April 5, 2014
|
UMass Dartmouth - North Dartmouth, MA

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Summer Jones SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:10.24 1:02.98 59.95 1:00.55 10
2 Brooke Hoople FR-1 Husson 50.33 55.78 1:15.19 1:00.63 8
3 Akaya McElveen SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 46.78 54.68 47.39 1:00.75 6
4 Karen Anselmi SR-4 Bridgewater St. 1:01.23 48.38 1:14.09 1:01.23 5
5 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:13.52 1:01.26 58.81 1:01.26 4
6 Corrine Previte FR-1 Gordon 1:17.36 44.82 47.27 1:01.39 3
7 Tatyana George FR-1 Lasell 1:04.20 1:06.70 1:02.96 1:02.33 2
8 Amanda Lane FR-1 Bridgewater St. 57.99 1:02.98 1:15.45 1:02.35 1
9 Natasha Miller SR-4 RIC 1:17.62 1:08.23 54.46 1:02.59 -
10 Taylor Donaldson SO-2 Salve Regina 50.18 56.45 1:07.11 1:02.72 -
11 Rebecca Geldmacher SR-4 Bridgewater St. 44.66 59.13 45.29 1:02.90 -
12 Eva Bunszell SO-2 Worcester State 50.40 59.84 54.81 1:02.99 -
13 Kat Vicino SR-4 Lesley 46.05 1:21.38 54.88 1:03.08 -
14 Haley Beausoleil FR-1 CC Rhode Island 1:10.09 1:04.99 1:08.81 1:03.71 -
15 Paige O'Malley JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:06.64 1:08.56 51.26 1:04.07 -
16 Zoe Pierce-Dickens SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:15.74 45.57 1:06.75 1:04.18 -
17 Erin Purcell Maillet FR-1 Colby 1:19.02 1:11.95 45.61 1:04.24 -
18 Tammi Lynch FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:21.70 53.40 1:09.48 1:04.33 -
19 Hunter Carden FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 58.54 1:23.63 57.26 1:04.33 -
20 Kimberly West JR-3 Worcester State 1:16.60 1:10.81 1:01.16 1:04.37 -
21 Heather Faasse JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:22.73 52.35 1:02.05 1:04.63 -
22 MELISSA COOLEY SO-2 Lasell 46.57 46.57 1:15.02 1:04.67 -
23 Chelsea Morsey SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:17.19 51.24 46.05 1:04.86 -
24 Acadia Brooks FR-1 Colby 1:08.24 56.55 50.05 1:04.99 -
25 Alix Pettinella JR-3 Bentley 1:14.33 1:05.86 1:22.16 1:05.20 -
26 Albertine Samson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:03.73 46.65 1:24.10 1:05.70 -
27 Lindsey Sasso FR-1 Salve Regina 57.97 1:24.98 1:19.05 1:05.87 -
28 Hannah Schneidenbach JR-3 Endicott 1:12.40 58.45 1:17.72 1:06.42 -
29 Allison Lomas FR-1 RIC 1:02.26 1:01.59 1:20.33 1:06.94 -
30 Maria Brenner JR-3 Roger Williams 50.28 59.67 1:25.14 1:07.04 -
31 Amber Army FR-1 Worcester State 1:24.72 1:23.36 55.58 1:07.77 -
32 Lucy Jensen FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 48.90 1:16.74 53.65 1:07.91 -
33 Meghan Cutler JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:01.18 50.98 1:13.41 1:07.97 -
34 Ashley Aldred JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:02.92 1:20.02 1:14.55 1:08.39 -
35 Alyson Dion FR-1 Salve Regina 1:06.87 1:05.48 1:06.87 1:09.65 -
36 Stephanie Irvin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:17.42 1:23.76 1:30.79 1:10.38 -
37 Arianna Thomas JR-3 Lesley 1:03.63 54.54 57.57 1:15.75 -
38 Kristie Kaminski FR-1 Endicott 1:18.36 1:32.96 1:16.82 1:16.82 -
39 Lya Kolb   St. Anselm 1:18.61 1:00.35 1:32.90 1:19.40 -
40 Ashley O'Brien FR-1 Elms 1:36.59 1:34.19 1:02.26 1:19.82 -
  Samantha Wilkinson SR-4 Fitchburg St. DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Brooke Hoople FR-1 Husson 1:11.55 55.18 1:01.85 1:01.85 1:10.94 1:00.03 1:00.63 8
3 Akaya McElveen SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 1:13.51 50.43 57.11 1:09.87 56.50 54.07 1:00.75 6
4 Karen Anselmi SR-4 Bridgewater St. 44.70 1:18.99 46.54 50.21 45.93 1:07.36 1:01.23 5
6 Corrine Previte FR-1 Gordon 1:19.81 53.41 1:05.69 1:06.92 1:19.20 46.66 1:01.39 3
7 Tatyana George FR-1 Lasell 1:04.20 1:04.83 1:14.18 1:16.67 1:19.16 46.13 1:02.33 2
11 Rebecca Geldmacher SR-4 Bridgewater St. 58.50 1:02.90 1:01.65 1:16.74 1:09.19 45.29 1:02.90 -
13 Kat Vicino SR-4 Lesley 1:03.08 1:11.92 1:06.87 1:04.35 58.04 1:10.65 1:03.08 -
14 Haley Beausoleil FR-1 CC Rhode Island 56.07 46.51 56.71 53.52 1:18.37 52.88 1:03.71 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Summer Jones SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:16.30 1:00.55 1:18.11 1:16.90 58.13 10
5 Laquaysia Anderson-Jenkins SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 1:06.78 1:01.26 1:08.62 1:12.90 1:16.58 4
8 Amanda Lane FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:02.35 1:02.35 1:01.73 49.26 1:19.19 1
10 Taylor Donaldson SO-2 Salve Regina 45.16 1:02.72 1:14.64 1:02.10 1:08.37 -
20 Kimberly West JR-3 Worcester State 1:09.52 1:04.37 1:03.09 59.22 1:23.69 -
22 MELISSA COOLEY SO-2 Lasell 58.21 1:04.67 1:02.09 56.91 1:07.91 -
30 Maria Brenner JR-3 Roger Williams 1:15.09 1:07.04 54.98 1:13.75 1:11.74 -
  Samantha Wilkinson SR-4 Fitchburg St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Eva Bunszell SO-2 Worcester State 1:02.99 49.14 1:06.77 1:16.85 45.99 -
15 Paige O'Malley JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:04.07 59.59 1:16.89 1:16.89 1:21.37 -
18 Tammi Lynch FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.33 1:06.91 1:22.35 1:06.26 1:17.20 -
19 Hunter Carden FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:04.33 47.61 1:08.19 1:00.47 54.68 -
21 Heather Faasse JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:04.63 1:04.63 1:00.76 45.24 51.71 -
23 Chelsea Morsey SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 1:04.86 1:08.76 1:23.67 1:11.35 55.14 -
24 Acadia Brooks FR-1 Colby 1:04.99 1:15.39 51.35 1:14.09 1:10.19 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
9 Natasha Miller SR-4 RIC 1:02.59 -
16 Zoe Pierce-Dickens SO-2 Emmanuel (Mass.) 1:04.18 -
17 Erin Purcell Maillet FR-1 Colby 1:04.24 -
25 Alix Pettinella JR-3 Bentley 1:05.20 -
34 Ashley Aldred JR-3 Bridgewater St. 1:08.39 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
26 Albertine Samson FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:05.70 -
27 Lindsey Sasso FR-1 Salve Regina 1:05.87 -
29 Allison Lomas FR-1 RIC 1:06.94 -
31 Amber Army FR-1 Worcester State 1:07.77 -
32 Lucy Jensen FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 1:07.91 -
35 Alyson Dion FR-1 Salve Regina 1:09.65 -
36 Stephanie Irvin SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:10.38 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Hannah Schneidenbach JR-3 Endicott 1:06.42 59.78 1:05.76 1:01.77 -
33 Meghan Cutler JR-3 UMass Dartmouth 1:07.97 1:18.85 1:01.18 1:10.01 -
37 Arianna Thomas JR-3 Lesley 1:15.75 1:08.18 1:37.72 1:29.39 -
38 Kristie Kaminski FR-1 Endicott 1:16.82 1:19.90 1:12.21 1:09.14 -
39 Lya Kolb   St. Anselm 1:19.40 1:35.28 1:33.70 1:06.70 -
40 Ashley O'Brien FR-1 Elms 1:19.82 1:06.25 1:26.21 1:19.03 -