April 5, 2014
|
UMass Dartmouth - North Dartmouth, MA

Men's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC WIND
1 Brian Espinosa JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.02 10 0.8
2 Andrew Couture SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.04 8 0.8
3 Matthew Owens SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.04 6 0.8
4 John Boissette SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 11.08 5 2.4
5 Joseph Danner-Hicks JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.18 4 0.9
6 Edy-Elliot Uthman-Olukokun SO-2 Bentley 11.22 3 0.8
7 Chinedu Chukwu JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.24 2 0.9
8 Todd Paquin SR-4 Worcester State 11.25 1 0.9
9 Andrew Prince SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 11.27 - 2.4
10 Jared Barros FR-1 Worcester State 11.32 - 0.8
11 Bless Amedoadia FR-1 Roxbury CC 11.36 - 0.7
12 Duy Truong JR-3 Worcester State 11.37 - 0.8
13 Charles Newman FR-1 Worcester State 11.39 - 0.9
14 Ryan Rotondo JR-3 Roger Williams 11.39 - 2.4
15 Theodore Paquin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 11.41 - 0.9
16 Matthew Alley JR-3 Worcester State 11.43 - 0.9
17 Franklin Dallas FR-1 Worcester State 11.48 - 2.4
18 Charles DeLaRosa FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.52 - 2.4
19 Chris Cennami FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.54 - 0.9
20 Adam Julien JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 11.54 - 2.4
21 Carlton Williamson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.58 - 0.7
22 Trenton Garlington FR-1 Fitchburg St. 11.62 - 0.7
23 Justin Conor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.64 - 2.5
24 Hunter Normandeau FR-1 Babson 11.66 - 0.7
25 RICK IGBANI SR-4 Lasell 11.71 - 2.5
26 Sam LaPointe FR-1 Babson 11.72 - 0.7
27 Phillip Pierre-Louis FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.75 - 2.1
28 Steven Roy FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.76 - 2.1
29 Roy Donnelly FR-1 Colby 11.78 - 0.7
30 Chandler Davies JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 11.79 - 0.7
31 Jason Sliwoski JR-3 Worcester State 11.83 - 0.7
32 Kevin Conant JR-3 Worcester State 11.85 - 0.7
33 Steven Comery JR-3 Babson 11.87 - 2.1
34 Zachary Mays SO-2 Roger Williams 11.87 - 0.7
35 Leo McGuinness FR-1 Colby 11.88 - 2.1
36 Ted Mello SR-4 Mass. Maritime 11.90 - 2.1
37 Shawn Seamans SO-2 Worcester State 11.94 - 1.3
38 Andrew Johnson SR-4 Worcester State 11.97 - 2.5
39 Tirru Larode SO-2 Roxbury CC 12.08 - 0.7
40 Max Sullivan FR-1 Worcester State 12.13 - 2.5
40 Jeff Bolivar SO-2 Bentley 12.13 - 1.3
42 Mike Farias SR-4 RIC 12.14 - 2.1
43 Prescott Caisey FR-1 Nichols 12.16 - 1.9
44 Lukas Welch SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 12.17 - 1.3
45 Robert Bradley FR-1 Colby 12.20 - 1.3
46 Edward Ferreira JR-3 Worcester State 12.20 - 2.5
47 Daniel Ross JR-3 Worcester State 12.26 - 2.5
48 Shakeen Stewart SO-2 Roxbury CC 12.31 - 0.7
49 Charles Keeler JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 12.31 - 2.4
50 Nick Vitale FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.33 - 2.5
51 Tyrone Twerefour FR-1 Fitchburg St. 12.38 - 2.1
52 Michael Torselli SO-2 Roger Williams 12.38 - 2.5
53 Steve McManus FR-1 Roger Williams 12.40 - 1.3
54 Josias Manzanillo SO-2 Lasell 12.46 - 1.9
55 Mattia Sicuro FR-1 Fitchburg St. 12.50 - 1.3
56 Bryan Brooks-Gray SO-2 Nichols 12.58 - 1.9
57 Alex Tran JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.62 - 1.9
58 Joey Ilardi SO-2 Roger Williams 12.69 - 0.4
59 Ricardo Mondesir   MassBay Community College 12.79 - 0.8
60 Carlos Romer JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.81 - 1.9
61 Colton Peladeau SO-2 Fitchburg St. 12.89 - 1.3
62 James McQuesten FR-1 Nichols 13.15 - 0.4
63 John Vicario FR-1 CC Rhode Island 13.41 - 0.4
64 RYAN MACLEOD SO-2 Lasell 13.53 - 1.9
65 Christian Hanson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.14 - 0.4
66 Kyle Henry FR-1 Massasoit CC 14.31 - 1.3
67 Christopher Oualle   MassBay Community College 14.94 - 0.7
68 Adam Blanchette FR-1 Massasoit CC 15.01 - 0.4
69 John Southworth SR-4 Elms 20.09 - 0.4
Men's 100 Meters Section 1
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Brian Espinosa JR-3 Bridgewater St. 11.02 10
2 Andrew Couture SO-2 Bridgewater St. 11.04 8
3 Matthew Owens SO-2 Regis (Mass.) 11.04 6
6 Edy-Elliot Uthman-Olukokun SO-2 Bentley 11.22 3
10 Jared Barros FR-1 Worcester State 11.32 -
12 Duy Truong JR-3 Worcester State 11.37 -
59 Ricardo Mondesir   MassBay Community College 12.79 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 0.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
5 Joseph Danner-Hicks JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10.51 11.18 4
7 Chinedu Chukwu JR-3 Bridgewater St. 10.46 11.24 2
8 Todd Paquin SR-4 Worcester State 10.02 11.25 1
13 Charles Newman FR-1 Worcester State 13.56 11.39 -
15 Theodore Paquin SR-4 Colby-Sawyer 9.25 11.41 -
16 Matthew Alley JR-3 Worcester State 12.12 11.43 -
19 Chris Cennami FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 8.77 11.54 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 2.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 John Boissette SO-2 Eastern Conn. St. 7.76 8.42 11.08 12.75 5
9 Andrew Prince SR-4 Eastern Conn. St. 12.85 13.42 11.27 12.63 -
14 Ryan Rotondo JR-3 Roger Williams 11.39 10.37 11.39 14.47 -
17 Franklin Dallas FR-1 Worcester State 12.29 11.94 11.48 9.99 -
18 Charles DeLaRosa FR-1 Fitchburg St. 9.80 8.99 11.52 13.02 -
20 Adam Julien JR-3 Emmanuel (Mass.) 10.74 14.89 11.54 14.31 -
49 Charles Keeler JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 14.04 11.45 12.31 12.31 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 4
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Bless Amedoadia FR-1 Roxbury CC 12.27 13.30 11.36 9.43 12.05 -
21 Carlton Williamson FR-1 Bridgewater St. 8.92 9.96 11.58 8.34 14.71 -
22 Trenton Garlington FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.76 11.04 11.62 10.23 8.25 -
29 Roy Donnelly FR-1 Colby 8.96 11.78 11.78 8.84 12.96 -
30 Chandler Davies JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 12.03 12.15 11.79 14.27 14.86 -
32 Kevin Conant JR-3 Worcester State 9.72 13.04 11.85 11.50 8.54 -
67 Christopher Oualle   MassBay Community College 14.65 15.24 14.94 14.50 16.59 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
24 Hunter Normandeau FR-1 Babson 10.38 11.66 9.22 10.85 13.88 -
26 Sam LaPointe FR-1 Babson 8.79 11.72 8.91 13.60 8.91 -
31 Jason Sliwoski JR-3 Worcester State 12.19 11.83 8.52 13.25 9.35 -
34 Zachary Mays SO-2 Roger Williams 13.18 11.87 11.04 13.42 13.42 -
39 Tirru Larode SO-2 Roxbury CC 10.03 12.08 15.59 10.88 15.10 -
48 Shakeen Stewart SO-2 Roxbury CC 16.01 12.31 14.41 11.21 13.79 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 6
W: 2.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
27 Phillip Pierre-Louis FR-1 Bridgewater St. 11.75 9.64 -
28 Steven Roy FR-1 UMass Dartmouth 11.76 8.35 -
33 Steven Comery JR-3 Babson 11.87 12.47 -
35 Leo McGuinness FR-1 Colby 11.88 9.51 -
36 Ted Mello SR-4 Mass. Maritime 11.90 12.86 -
42 Mike Farias SR-4 RIC 12.14 13.60 -
51 Tyrone Twerefour FR-1 Fitchburg St. 12.38 10.90 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
37 Shawn Seamans SO-2 Worcester State 8.72 13.73 12.54 11.94 11.35 -
40 Jeff Bolivar SO-2 Bentley 8.86 9.95 13.35 12.13 12.38 -
44 Lukas Welch SO-2 Colby-Sawyer 13.39 12.17 9.50 12.17 11.44 -
53 Steve McManus FR-1 Roger Williams 14.51 14.26 16.00 12.40 12.40 -
55 Mattia Sicuro FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.88 11.13 12.25 12.50 9.38 -
61 Colton Peladeau SO-2 Fitchburg St. 16.25 14.96 10.57 12.89 15.60 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 8
W: 2.5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
23 Justin Conor SO-2 UMass Dartmouth 11.64 -
25 RICK IGBANI SR-4 Lasell 11.71 -
38 Andrew Johnson SR-4 Worcester State 11.97 -
40 Max Sullivan FR-1 Worcester State 12.13 -
46 Edward Ferreira JR-3 Worcester State 12.20 -
47 Daniel Ross JR-3 Worcester State 12.26 -
50 Nick Vitale FR-1 Bridgewater St. 12.33 -
52 Michael Torselli SO-2 Roger Williams 12.38 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 9
W: 1.9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
43 Prescott Caisey FR-1 Nichols 11.92 14.11 12.16 10.70 -
54 Josias Manzanillo SO-2 Lasell 14.96 10.84 12.46 14.08 -
56 Bryan Brooks-Gray SO-2 Nichols 9.56 10.57 12.58 12.33 -
57 Alex Tran JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 16.28 15.91 12.62 11.24 -
60 Carlos Romer JR-3 Regis (Mass.) 15.25 11.53 12.81 13.33 -
64 RYAN MACLEOD SO-2 Lasell 13.26 11.37 13.53 13.40 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 10
W: 0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
58 Joey Ilardi SO-2 Roger Williams 12.69 -
62 James McQuesten FR-1 Nichols 13.15 -
63 John Vicario FR-1 CC Rhode Island 13.41 -
65 Christian Hanson FR-1 Fitchburg St. 14.14 -
68 Adam Blanchette FR-1 Massasoit CC 15.01 -
69 John Southworth SR-4 Elms 20.09 -
Men's 100 Meters Section 11
W: 1.3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
45 Robert Bradley FR-1 Colby 12.57 12.20 -
66 Kyle Henry FR-1 Massasoit CC 13.46 14.31 -