March 29, 2014
|
Shorter - Rome, GA

Women's 100 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME WIND
1 Lakeisha Spikes SR-4 Shorter 12.16 15.45 12.65 11.31 -1.8
2 Lanequa Borders JR-3 Albany State 12.37 10.02 10.02 12.75 -1.8
3 Giselle Webb FR-1 Shorter 12.43 10.07 14.17 14.92 -1.8
4 Alexis Smith SO-2 Shorter 12.55 16.07 10.42 14.31 -1.8
5 Alexis Montgomery SO-2 Mars Hill 12.58 14.72 13.21 8.94 -1.8
6 Jessica Maggio JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 12.87 9.66 12.10 15.58 2.0
7 Olamide Sokunbi SO-2 Brenau 12.89 9.67 9.67 13.15 -1.8
8 Danielle Davis FR-1 West Georgia 12.93 10.35 11.90 9.70 2.0
9 Kendra Wiggins JR-3 Clark Atlanta 12.94 13.46 9.97 13.20 0.2
10 Beth Sexton SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 12.99 15.07 12.08 14.03 2.0
11 Ode Fulutudilu FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 13.09 12.44 10.74 13.22 0.2
12 Asia McClain JR-3 Clark Atlanta 13.29 9.31 9.57 15.82 -1.4
13 Kiana Froedden FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.30 12.51 13.44 11.84 2.0
14 Raven Wilkerson FR-1 West Georgia 13.31 13.71 12.91 9.72 2.0
15 Savannah Hulbert SO-2 Mars Hill 13.36 17.24 17.37 16.70 2.0
16 Alexus Lyons FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.42 12.35 14.90 10.74 0.2
17 Andraea Allen FR-1 West Georgia 13.55 16.54 10.30 13.01 0.2
18 Ismaelle Occeus FR-1 Brenau 13.61 11.84 12.39 17.42 -1.4
19 Anna Bauder JR-3 Carson-Newman 13.61 10.76 9.67 9.53 0.8
20 Justina Jones SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 13.62 9.54 11.72 13.49 0.2
21 Jasmine Griffin SR-4 GRU Augusta 13.65 15.29 10.51 12.84 0.8
22 amaree magwood Junior Ga Southern Run 13.67 13.13 9.85 9.57 0.8
23 Kierra Nixon   Ga Southern Runners 13.67 10.80 14.49 14.36 0.2
24 Jessica Shepherd SO-2 Union (Ky.) 13.72 17.57 15.51 16.19 0.8
25 Jessica Azor SO-2 Carson-Newman 13.73 16.75 16.21 13.46 0.2
26 Casmia Buffington Freshman Concordia-Selma 13.87 16.37 14.84 9.85 -0.4
27 Jazzimine Hodges FR-1 Carson-Newman 13.89 15.70 9.87 18.06 -0.4
28 Morgan Campbell FR-1 Kennesaw State 13.90 15.57 17.52 16.68 2.0
29 Aliche` Donadelle SO-2 Clark Atlanta 13.94 15.62 11.71 14.78 -1.4
30 Katie Frey FR-1 Kennesaw State 14.00 14.84 17.50 15.12 -0.4
31 Adrian Martin Sophomore Tennessee Temple 14.05 14.05 12.09 17.71 -1.8
32 Tahtiana McAuley FR-1 Mars Hill 14.12 17.09 14.41 11.02 -0.4
33 Danielle Jackson SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.13 13.99 10.74 16.11 0.1
34 Idoreyin Nsentip Junior Tennessee Temple 14.15 18.12 15.99 11.04 -0.4
35 Charissa Cardin FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.38 17.12 10.65 17.98 0.8
36 Taylor Daigrepont FR-1 Brenau 14.69 11.76 13.37 15.72 -1.4
  Laura-Maria Oja FR-1 Kennesaw State FS FS FS FS -
Women's 100 Meters Section 1
W: -1.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Lakeisha Spikes SR-4 Shorter 15.69 13.26 12.16
2 Lanequa Borders JR-3 Albany State 9.03 15.71 12.37
3 Giselle Webb FR-1 Shorter 13.80 11.07 12.43
4 Alexis Smith SO-2 Shorter 10.42 14.94 12.55
5 Alexis Montgomery SO-2 Mars Hill 15.60 10.70 12.58
7 Olamide Sokunbi SO-2 Brenau 10.57 12.51 12.89
31 Adrian Martin Sophomore Tennessee Temple 17.29 13.63 14.05
  Laura-Maria Oja FR-1 Kennesaw State FS FS FS
Women's 100 Meters Section 2
W: 2.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jessica Maggio JR-3 Southern Wesleyan 10.04 11.84 9.40 12.87 9.01
8 Danielle Davis FR-1 West Georgia 16.17 13.45 15.13 12.93 12.80
10 Beth Sexton SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 16.50 15.07 10.92 12.99 15.59
13 Kiana Froedden FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 15.96 9.45 14.24 13.30 15.30
14 Raven Wilkerson FR-1 West Georgia 10.25 13.71 16.38 13.31 14.51
15 Savannah Hulbert SO-2 Mars Hill 12.03 11.49 12.83 13.36 9.49
28 Morgan Campbell FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.29 16.82 13.07 13.90 14.46
Women's 100 Meters Section 3
W: 0.2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Kendra Wiggins JR-3 Clark Atlanta 15.92 12.56 10.61 12.94 16.18 9.06 13.46
11 Ode Fulutudilu FR-1 Lee (Tenn.) 11.13 11.13 14.80 13.09 10.48 12.44 12.83
16 Alexus Lyons FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 9.40 15.17 15.30 13.42 16.64 15.97 11.55
17 Andraea Allen FR-1 West Georgia 17.62 15.45 12.47 13.55 16.54 13.01 13.55
20 Justina Jones SO-2 Tennessee Wesleyan 10.76 9.67 13.62 13.62 14.71 15.53 12.53
23 Kierra Nixon   Ga Southern Runners 16.13 15.72 12.85 13.67 12.31 11.35 9.71
25 Jessica Azor SO-2 Carson-Newman 16.75 11.40 15.79 13.73 11.26 12.22 12.36
Women's 100 Meters Section 4
W: -1.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Asia McClain JR-3 Clark Atlanta 9.31 10.50 13.29 9.57
18 Ismaelle Occeus FR-1 Brenau 13.48 12.12 13.61 13.61
29 Aliche` Donadelle SO-2 Clark Atlanta 17.43 12.83 13.94 15.62
36 Taylor Daigrepont FR-1 Brenau 18.51 16.60 14.69 13.96
Women's 100 Meters Section 5
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
19 Anna Bauder JR-3 Carson-Newman 13.61
21 Jasmine Griffin SR-4 GRU Augusta 13.65
22 amaree magwood Junior Ga Southern Run 13.67
24 Jessica Shepherd SO-2 Union (Ky.) 13.72
35 Charissa Cardin FR-1 Tennessee Wesleyan 14.38
Women's 100 Meters Section 6
W: -0.4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Casmia Buffington Freshman Concordia-Selma 16.65 11.24 13.87 11.10 9.99
27 Jazzimine Hodges FR-1 Carson-Newman 12.23 17.78 13.89 10.56 17.64
30 Katie Frey FR-1 Kennesaw State 15.96 14.56 14.00 13.58 13.72
32 Tahtiana McAuley FR-1 Mars Hill 10.03 15.68 14.12 12.29 13.84
34 Idoreyin Nsentip Junior Tennessee Temple 11.32 11.61 14.15 15.43 16.28
Women's 100 Meters Section 7
W: 0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
33 Danielle Jackson SR-4 Kennesaw State 14.13