April 4- 5, 2014
|
Princeton - Princeton, NJ

Women 1500m Run Saturday

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Linsey Kane   franklinville track club 5:22.67 4:18.14 4:57.42 3:19.22 4:40.58 4:15.33
2 Rachael Chacko FR-1 Princeton 4:59.44 6:04.42 4:14.25 4:00.12 4:42.49 5:58.77
3 Danielle Kennedy SR-4 Oneonta 3:18.66 5:12.17 3:35.68 4:49.47 4:43.79 3:47.04
4 Devyn Pryor JR-3 Providence 5:14.34 5:57.60 4:13.78 5:28.76 4:48.38 5:17.22
5 Alexis Hatcher SO-2 Binghamton 5:20.33 5:14.56 5:03.01 6:03.61 4:48.58 4:31.27
6 Sophia Harrington SR-4 Columbia 5:29.51 4:02.80 3:51.24 4:40.37 4:49.04 5:55.52
7 Sarah Burke FR-1 Columbia 6:01.41 5:58.50 4:13.57 5:43.93 4:51.46 4:48.55
8 Ivette Ramirez   CPTC-NB 3:44.72 5:15.19 6:16.48 4:48.93 4:51.84 5:32.70
9 Christina Firl FR-1 Columbia 5:07.14 5:21.77 3:51.09 6:20.27 4:52.51 6:05.64
10 Elizabeth DeVivo SR-4 Providence 5:57.77 4:12.20 5:51.90 5:40.17 4:53.25 4:03.40
11 Anna Demaree JR-3 Yale 3:58.05 3:31.60 4:59.77 3:34.54 4:53.89 3:52.18
12 Emma Giantisco SR-4 Columbia 5:09.54 3:52.90 3:55.84 4:19.43 4:54.80 4:22.38
13 Brianna Lenehan SO-2 Columbia 5:03.67 5:33.15 3:47.02 4:04.70 4:54.82 4:31.24
14 Shannon McCarthy SO-2 Penn 5:18.59 3:32.40 4:52.04 4:28.44 4:54.99 6:11.69
15 Sydney Segal FR-1 Columbia 6:21.91 4:08.69 5:43.42 4:17.57 4:56.05 5:28.62
16 Larissa Melendez JR-3 Adelphi 5:04.95 5:43.43 5:46.39 5:52.32 4:56.06 6:18.96
17 Bryanna Allison FR-1 Providence 5:51.67 5:45.71 5:09.94 5:45.71 4:58.02 5:18.89
18 Stephanie Vanpelt SO-2 St. John's 6:21.05 6:15.05 4:06.04 5:15.05 5:00.04 5:27.05
19 Michelle Vanpelt SO-2 St. John's 5:24.71 5:09.67 3:57.52 6:24.84 5:00.65 6:30.85
20 Charlotte Walmsley FR-1 Brown 6:28.45 3:57.89 4:03.91 5:13.17 5:01.12 5:37.26
21 Chelsea Trant SR-4 St. John's 5:39.04 4:50.61 6:09.31 5:57.20 5:02.71 5:39.04
22 Kristen Rodgers-Erickson FR-1 Monmouth 6:05.13 5:46.87 4:52.10 6:05.13 5:04.27 5:25.57
23 Katie Ehmann SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:21.57 4:02.89 5:20.74 6:41.70 5:11.39 4:58.94
24 Ashlin Conroy SO-2 St. John's 3:52.14 4:49.37 6:27.95 4:01.68 5:17.99 4:14.40
25 Amanda Fasano SO-2 Monmouth 3:58.54 6:25.58 5:30.03 5:16.96 5:26.76 5:56.17
26 Christina Burgos FR-1 Monroe College 4:58.73 5:08.91 5:42.86 6:23.59 5:39.46 5:59.83
Women 1500m Run Saturday Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Linsey Kane   franklinville track club 4:40.58
2 Rachael Chacko FR-1 Princeton 4:42.49
3 Danielle Kennedy SR-4 Oneonta 4:43.79
4 Devyn Pryor JR-3 Providence 4:48.38
6 Sophia Harrington SR-4 Columbia 4:49.04
8 Ivette Ramirez   CPTC-NB 4:51.84
13 Brianna Lenehan SO-2 Columbia 4:54.82
17 Bryanna Allison FR-1 Providence 4:58.02
Women 1500m Run Saturday Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Alexis Hatcher SO-2 Binghamton 4:48.58 5:57.84
7 Sarah Burke FR-1 Columbia 4:51.46 4:01.92
9 Christina Firl FR-1 Columbia 4:52.51 4:49.59
10 Elizabeth DeVivo SR-4 Providence 4:53.25 4:09.27
11 Anna Demaree JR-3 Yale 4:53.89 3:43.36
14 Shannon McCarthy SO-2 Penn 4:54.99 4:37.29
16 Larissa Melendez JR-3 Adelphi 4:56.06 4:35.34
20 Charlotte Walmsley FR-1 Brown 5:01.12 4:52.09
26 Christina Burgos FR-1 Monroe College 5:39.46 5:53.04
Women 1500m Run Saturday Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Emma Giantisco SR-4 Columbia 3:55.84 5:15.44 3:35.21 4:54.80
15 Sydney Segal FR-1 Columbia 5:04.94 4:23.49 6:07.11 4:56.05
18 Stephanie Vanpelt SO-2 St. John's 4:36.04 4:42.04 5:18.05 5:00.04
19 Michelle Vanpelt SO-2 St. John's 6:03.79 5:36.73 5:42.74 5:00.65
21 Chelsea Trant SR-4 St. John's 6:33.53 5:45.09 3:59.14 5:02.71
22 Kristen Rodgers-Erickson FR-1 Monmouth 5:16.44 3:48.21 3:57.33 5:04.27
23 Katie Ehmann SR-4 Plattsburgh St. 4:58.94 4:06.00 5:23.85 5:11.39
24 Ashlin Conroy SO-2 St. John's 4:11.22 6:05.69 6:47.03 5:17.99
25 Amanda Fasano SO-2 Monmouth 6:58.26 5:07.16 6:35.38 5:26.76