April 3- 5, 2014
|
Florida-Percy Beard Track - Gainesville, FL

Women's Sprint Medley Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME
0 Tennessee St. Leslye Williams, India Smith, Breanna Adams, Oteia Prince DQ DQ DQ
1 Kentucky Dominique Booker, Keilah Tyson, Angelica Whaley, Allison Peare 4:21.1 4:39.0 3:43.2
2 UCF Briana Vaughn, J'Nea Bellamy, Afia Charles, Erica Winston 2:45.07 3:50.65 3:46.12
3 Hampton Breana Norman, LeQuisha Parker, Ce'Aira Brown, Melekah Holland 4:41.71 3:29.01 3:47.18
4 Miami Alyssa McClure, Shakima Wimbley, Taneisha Cordell, Alaine Tate 2:57.23 4:48.56 3:47.21
5 LIU Brooklyn Anise Cuffee, Jamesha' Richard, Josephine Watson, Katrina Anderson 4:05.48 3:34.79 3:56.03
6 Harvard Madison Hansen, Gabrielle Scott, Olivia Abbate, Molly Renfer 4:15.27 5:00.18 3:56.36
7 UTSA Kelly Goudeau, Krystal Wynn, Shantel Swift, Grace Williamson 5:05.18 4:41.52 3:56.57
8 Appalachian State Taryn Stern, Breanna Alston, Krystal Clarke, Shelby Howell 3:20.44 3:01.36 3:58.62
9 VCU De'Nisha Smith, Qualitra Brown, Imoni Anderson, Brianna Krumholz 3:49.3 4:27.5 3:58.9
10 USC Jaide Stepter, Melia Cox, Cameron Pettigrew, Amalie Iuel 4:18.21 5:01.24 3:59.08
11 VA Elite 3:54.33 4:49.33 3:59.11
12 Col. of Charleston Lorna Doucette, Lindsey Peterson, Christa Horrocks, Hayley McMahon 3:00.03 2:50.43 4:00.04
13 UNC-Wilmington Hailey Blackburn, Maleena Reid, Gabriella Robinson, Meredith Bozzi 4:24.38 5:10.04 4:00.34
14 South Carolina Marisa Bellamy, Vashti Bandy, Maya Evans, Anna Todd 5:01.94 3:56.72 4:01.55
15 Citadel Sarah Johnson, Tanisha Bethel, Emani Little, Danielle McKee 3:52.47 5:02.69 4:02.15
16 Shorter Daisy Helm, Emily Buwalda, Destiny Jenkins, Giselle Webb 3:53.21 3:28.92 4:02.92
17 Loyola (Ill.) Krista Kuss, Breanna Walker, Jade Kinney, Rebecca Stearns 2:58.20 4:38.29 4:04.11
18 Howard Skylar Buchanan, Jasmin Selby, Michelle Cole, Imahni Johnson 4:50.37 3:09.48 4:06.07
19 Winthrop Sharrone Honor, Alesha Love, Shalace Rose, Shayna Jenkins 3:33.03 4:32.49 4:07.71
20 Jackson State Ravontranice Gage, Shannon Parker, A'Kendra Lewis, Krissle Nicome 5:19. 4:12. 4:08.
21 East Carolina Aiesha Goggins, Cheyenne Hutchinson, Janieyah Collins, Brooke Kott 3:28.58 3:43.48 4:08.31
22 Bethune-Cookman Shalaneya Bryant, Keyona Thomas, Jessica Ciede, Nayjock Pan 3:18.80 3:38.68 4:08.49
23 UAB Shelby Barker, Kandiss Briggs, Breona Humphrey, Jenna Wesley 3:10.11 3:07.61 4:10.14
24 Florida Int'l T'Keyah Dumoy, Cam'ree Jackson, Lashae White, Desmika White 5:21.55 4:26.29 4:11.21
25 North Florida Christina Johnson, Sharniece Supal, Morgan Rodriguez, Rachel Licea 4:41.03 5:24.86 4:17.82
26 Georgia Southern Deanna Edwards, Lauren Toomer, Cherrelle King, Leigha Long 3:08.21 4:35.87 4:17.82
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
1 Kentucky Booker, Tyson, Whaley, Peare 3:43.2
2 UCF Vaughn, Bellamy, Charles, Winston 3:46.12
3 Hampton Norman, Parker, Brown, Holland 3:47.18
4 Miami McClure, Wimbley, Cordell, Tate 3:47.21
11 VA Elite 3:59.11
14 South Carolina Bellamy, Bandy, Evans, Todd 4:01.55
17 Loyola (Ill.) Kuss, Walker, Kinney, Stearns 4:04.11
24 Florida Int'l Dumoy, Jackson, White, White 4:11.21
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
5 LIU Brooklyn Cuffee, Richard, Watson, Anderson 3:56.03
6 Harvard Hansen, Scott, Abbate, Renfer 3:56.36
7 UTSA Goudeau, Wynn, Swift, Williamson 3:56.57
9 VCU Smith, Brown, Anderson, Krumholz 3:58.9
12 Col. of Charleston Doucette, Peterson, Horrocks, McMahon 4:00.04
21 East Carolina Goggins, Hutchinson, Collins, Kott 4:08.31
23 UAB Barker, Briggs, Humphrey, Wesley 4:10.14
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME
10 USC Stepter, Cox, Pettigrew, Iuel 3:59.08
13 UNC-Wilmington Blackburn, Reid, Robinson, Bozzi 4:00.34
15 Citadel Johnson, Bethel, Little, McKee 4:02.15
16 Shorter Helm, Buwalda, Jenkins, Webb 4:02.92
18 Howard Buchanan, Selby, Cole, Johnson 4:06.07
19 Winthrop Honor, Love, Rose, Jenkins 4:07.71
Women's Sprint Medley Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
0 Tennessee St. Williams, Smith, Adams, Prince DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
8 Appalachian State Stern, Alston, Clarke, Howell 5:10.21 3:58.62 4:51.12 3:51.47 3:20.44 4:27.26 4:05.78
20 Jackson State Gage, Parker, Lewis, Nicome 2:53. 4:08. 3:13. 5:19. 4:45. 5:19. 3:55.
22 Bethune-Cookman Bryant, Thomas, Ciede, Pan 4:33.34 4:08.49 3:16.31 4:18.43 4:18.43 5:13.10 4:10.98
25 North Florida Johnson, Supal, Rodriguez, Licea 3:00.48 4:17.82 4:10.09 3:13.37 3:03.06 5:17.12 4:04.93
26 Georgia Southern Edwards, Toomer, King, Long 5:14.54 4:17.82 3:44.31 3:41.73 4:33.29 3:00.48 4:33.29