March 7, 2014
|
Mt. Pleasant Rec Dept.-Park West - Mt. Pleasant, SC

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Trip Foreman JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 57.85 54.88 49.44
2 Cody Love JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 34.94 49.91 49.91
3 Dylan Skinner SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 39.47 52.96 49.96
4 Alec Faust JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 56.81 39.25 51.64
5 Tommy Schotzinger SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 1:05.21 1:06.76 51.75
6 Darrell Hayden FR-1 Citadel 48.13 41.33 52.31
7 Jordan Johnson SR-4 Citadel 46.84 45.27 52.63
8 Bryan Brackney FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 55.29 45.10 53.68
9 Garrett Graham FR-1 Citadel 43.49 44.57 53.69
10 Rodriques Flynn FR-1 Benedict 1:02.30 51.56 53.70
11 Render Hill SO-2 Winthrop 50.13 1:08.65 54.48
12 Dylan Brennand-McClemont SO-2 Winthrop 39.40 1:05.67 54.72
13 Corey Williams FR-1 Citadel 44.89 59.12 54.74
14 Zach Bennett FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 47.77 1:04.07 56.20
15 Caleb Riffle FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:12.45 46.42 56.60
16 Oshay Davenport JR-3 Charleston Southern 1:02.46 43.72 56.78
17 Antoine Locklin FR-1 Benedict 55.21 54.07 56.91
18 Jeff Burnette FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:06.07 1:08.37 57.45
19 Antonio Locklin Jr FR-1 Benedict 56.43 1:03.99 58.17
20 Ryan Gregory FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:09.61 45.04 58.49
21 Mark Holden SO-2 Francis Marion 1:03.38 1:08.30 1:01.53
22 Dan Meyers JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:05.15 49.64 1:02.04
  Connor Brooks SR-4 UNC-Wilmington DNF DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Trip Foreman JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 43.51 49.44
2 Cody Love JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 34.94 49.91
3 Dylan Skinner SR-4 UNC-Wilmington 36.97 49.96
6 Darrell Hayden FR-1 Citadel 1:04.35 52.31
12 Dylan Brennand-McClemont SO-2 Winthrop 42.69 54.72
  Connor Brooks SR-4 UNC-Wilmington DNF DNF
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Alec Faust JR-3 UNC-Wilmington 51.64 46.48 1:01.46
5 Tommy Schotzinger SO-2 UNC-Wilmington 51.75 1:01.59 40.37
7 Jordan Johnson SR-4 Citadel 52.63 1:07.90 42.11
8 Bryan Brackney FR-1 UNC-Wilmington 53.68 54.76 37.58
10 Rodriques Flynn FR-1 Benedict 53.70 49.41 1:00.69
11 Render Hill SO-2 Winthrop 54.48 1:07.01 54.48
19 Antonio Locklin Jr FR-1 Benedict 58.17 45.38 40.72
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Garrett Graham FR-1 Citadel 55.30 45.64 48.86 53.69 1:04.97
14 Zach Bennett FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 46.65 48.90 1:06.32 56.20 1:06.32
15 Caleb Riffle FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 57.17 1:13.58 40.76 56.60 1:07.92
16 Oshay Davenport JR-3 Charleston Southern 1:00.76 44.29 40.32 56.78 42.59
17 Antoine Locklin FR-1 Benedict 1:10.00 49.52 48.38 56.91 46.10
18 Jeff Burnette FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 59.18 1:12.97 54.58 57.45 1:11.24
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
13 Corey Williams FR-1 Citadel 54.74
20 Ryan Gregory FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 58.49
21 Mark Holden SO-2 Francis Marion 1:01.53
22 Dan Meyers JR-3 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:02.04