February 22, 2014
|
North Carolina-Eddie Smith FH - Chapel Hill, NC
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryanna Henderson SR-4 North Carolina St. 1:37.63 1:36.29 1:48.33 2:13.73 1:34.95
2 Chelsea Sumney SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 1:47.66 2:44.25 1:55.94 2:18.02 2:35.97
3 Jonnise Pierce SO-2 Benedict 1:56.14 2:27.94 2:47.30 2:18.26 2:40.39
4 Audrey Malloy SR-4 High Point 2:14.94 1:44.34 2:45.54 2:19.11 1:52.68
5 Micalyne Zimmerman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:09.42 3:02.03 3:00.61 2:22.21 1:49.51
6 Jessica Viscusi JR-3 Mars Hill 3:05.55 2:41.29 2:24.16 2:22.73 1:57.04
7 Charity Lackey   UNC 3:08.01 2:13.66 2:19.54 2:26.88 2:13.66
8 Summer McFadden FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:11.20 2:37.73 2:20.04 2:27.41 2:49.53
9 Autumn Watson SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 2:02.99 2:31.15 1:58.55 2:28.18 2:25.22
10 Regina Summerville JR-3 N.C. Central 2:45.05 2:56.95 3:11.81 2:28.69 2:12.34
11 Kornelia Kostka SO-2 Col. of Charleston 1:45.84 2:18.64 3:09.32 2:29.07 2:49.94
12 Syrita Hunt JR-3 N.C. Central 1:55.54 1:48.04 1:49.54 2:30.05 2:13.55
13 Colleen Hollowood SR-4 High Point 3:14.87 3:04.13 2:10.43 2:33.44 2:08.89
14 Kelly Henderson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:49.30 2:58.62 2:21.35 2:35.32 2:29.11
15 Cynette Rivers SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:21.98 2:06.38 2:06.38 2:36.02 1:50.78
16 Elisabeth Marshal   Platinum Sports Academy 2:12.92 2:09.79 3:18.59 2:36.37 2:30.12
17 Brianna McDonald SO-2 Col. of Charleston 2:00.22 3:05.21 2:40.84 2:42.46 2:14.85
18 Jasmine Wilson SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:09.86 3:09.03 2:03.28 2:44.37 3:25.47
19 Emily Sigmon   Platinum Sports Academy 3:12.15 2:40.67 2:55.58 2:45.64 3:28.71
20 Ciera Holston SO-2 Col. of Charleston 2:52.37 2:20.58 2:47.35 2:47.35 2:25.60
21 Kristen Clark FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 2:55.08 3:00.13 3:11.91 2:48.34 2:55.08
22 Nikki Cuthbert SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 2:29.25 2:39.43 2:05.51 2:49.60 3:21.83
  Caitlynn Filla JR-3 North Carolina St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Ryanna Henderson SR-4 North Carolina St. 2:13.73 2:03.04 1:53.67 1:44.31 2:41.82 1:33.61
2 Chelsea Sumney SR-4 UNC-Greensboro 2:18.02 2:08.36 1:43.52 1:36.62 2:48.39 2:56.67
3 Jonnise Pierce SO-2 Benedict 2:18.26 1:40.93 2:23.79 2:18.26 2:19.65 2:54.21
4 Audrey Malloy SR-4 High Point 2:19.11 2:52.50 1:38.77 2:01.03 2:20.51 2:44.15
5 Micalyne Zimmerman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 2:22.21 2:57.77 2:03.73 2:39.28 2:10.84 1:46.66
  Caitlynn Filla JR-3 North Carolina St. DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Jessica Viscusi JR-3 Mars Hill 2:18.45 2:25.59 2:15.60 2:22.73
7 Charity Lackey   UNC 2:47.45 2:03.38 2:00.45 2:26.88
8 Summer McFadden FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 3:04.27 2:18.57 1:50.56 2:27.41
9 Autumn Watson SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 2:35.59 3:00.78 2:47.45 2:28.18
10 Regina Summerville JR-3 N.C. Central 1:53.01 2:18.29 2:16.80 2:28.69
11 Kornelia Kostka SO-2 Col. of Charleston 2:55.91 2:49.94 2:02.24 2:29.07
12 Syrita Hunt JR-3 N.C. Central 1:58.54 3:06.07 3:04.57 2:30.05
13 Colleen Hollowood SR-4 High Point 2:41.12 1:59.69 2:16.57 2:33.44
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Kelly Henderson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:35.32 2:07.37 2:07.37
15 Cynette Rivers SR-4 Winston-Salem St. 2:36.02 2:06.38 2:17.30
16 Elisabeth Marshal   Platinum Sports Academy 2:36.37 3:02.96 2:36.37
17 Brianna McDonald SO-2 Col. of Charleston 2:42.46 3:11.71 2:03.47
18 Jasmine Wilson SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 2:44.37 1:55.06 3:30.40
19 Emily Sigmon   Platinum Sports Academy 2:45.64 2:57.24 3:28.71
20 Ciera Holston SO-2 Col. of Charleston 2:47.35 2:57.40 2:17.23
21 Kristen Clark FR-1 Spartanburg Methodist 2:48.34 3:15.28 3:38.85
22 Nikki Cuthbert SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 2:49.60 2:47.91 3:11.65