February 21, 2014
|
RIT-Gordon FH - Rochester, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Cory Cox JR-3 Buffalo State 7.86 8.85 7.08 5.53
2 Desmond Chambers SO-2 Alfred State 7.52 8.09 7.09 8.23
3 Jamal Temple SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 9.31 9.03 7.16 9.24
4 Nicodemus Gambill FR-1 Utica 9.24 7.59 7.16 7.67
5 Desmond Nicholas Sophomore Unattached 5.60 7.39 7.17 6.24
6 Charles Hornberger Junior Unattached 6.96 8.46 7.17 9.25
  Andre McCloud SR-4 Alfred DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Andre McCloud SR-4 Alfred 7.04
2 Cory Cox JR-3 Buffalo State 7.05
3 Desmond Chambers SO-2 Alfred State 7.15
4 Zachary Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 7.17
5 Jamal Temple SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 7.19
6 Charles Hornberger Junior Unattached 7.20
7 Desmond Nicholas Sophomore Unattached 7.23
8 Nicodemus Gambill FR-1 Utica 7.23
9 Jaron Moorer Junior Unattached 7.26
10 Hamza Abdush-Shahid SO-2 Buffalo State 7.27
11 Eugene O'Hanlon SR-4 Rochester 7.30
12 Justin Rodriguez SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.31
13 Todd Colas JR-3 Buffalo State 7.32
14 Zack Woodard JR-3 Alfred State 7.33
15 Hakem Stewart FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.35
16 Kenton Connors SO-2 RIT 7.35
17 Joseph DAgostino SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.36
18 Tom Nolan SO-2 Brockport St. 7.37
19 Brandon Comden SO-2 Oswego State 7.38
20 Alec Cepeda FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.38
21 Samuel Taft JR-3 Brockport St. 7.38
22 Tevin Smith FR-1 Delhi 7.39
23 Karmon Stubbs FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.40
24 Anthony Bartolucci FR-1 Brockport St. 7.42
25 Richardson Pierre FR-1 Nazareth 7.43
26 Jaelin Marong   Unattached 7.43
27 Charles Ensley FR-1 Hamilton 7.45
28 Mykel Ferguson SR-4 Alfred 7.48
29 Adam Crumb FR-1 Oswego State 7.49
30 Ricardo Suarez Senior Unattached 7.50
31 AJ Satcher Junior Unattached 7.50
32 Dominic Mendola SO-2 RIT 7.50
33 Zachary Meszler FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.51
34 Aaron Marga Senior Geneva 7.53
35 Max Newman SO-2 Hamilton 7.53
36 Lee Cameron   Unattached 7.54
37 Orion Brown SO-2 Delhi 7.60
38 Clement Mutambo SO-2 Nazareth 7.61
38 Alimamy Kabia SO-2 St. Lawrence 7.61
40 Farid Adenuga SO-2 Rochester 7.61
41 Pedrick O'Garro FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.61
42 shamar johnson Senior Flower City Track Club 7.62
42 Carlton Wan FR-1 RIT 7.62
44 Cedrick Goodwill Junior Unattached 7.65
45 Nathaniel Somes SO-2 Hamilton 7.65
46 Zachary Pilson SO-2 Hamilton 7.66
47 Christian Weber SR-4 Rochester 7.67
48 Caesarae Lewis SR-4 Buffalo State 7.68
49 Frank Borseti FR-1 RIT 7.68
50 Jaime Perez JR-3 RIT 7.69
51 Raheem Lawrence JR-3 Utica 7.69
52 Jacob Zaft SR-4 Oswego State 7.70
53 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Geneseo St. 7.73
54 Scott Hambleton SR-4 RIT 7.75
55 Owen Moffett FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.76
56 Trevor Foster SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.77
57 Zach Rifkin FR-1 Brockport St. 7.77
58 Michael Johnson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.79
59 Michael Keegan SR-4 RIT 7.80
60 Steve Oliveira JR-3 Utica 7.81
61 Reda Brika FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.82
62 Gerald Simpkins JR Unattached 7.84
63 Marshall DeGarmo JR-3 Geneseo St. 7.85
64 Micah Erstling JR-3 Hamilton 7.89
65 Kevin West FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.89
66 Robert Miles SO-2 Hamilton 7.92
67 James Taylor FR-1 Hamilton 8.00
68 Ryan Seward SO-2 Alfred State 8.04
69 Anthony Crowder-Davis SO-2 Alfred 8.06
70 James Giattino FR-1 Hamilton 8.12
71 Marcus Bramwell-Burns Freshman Unattached 8.22
72 Will Moynihan SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.22
73 Emmanuel Kobi FR-1 Alfred State 8.38
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Eugene O'Hanlon SR-4 Rochester 7.45 8.54 6.21 7.30 7.30
12 Justin Rodriguez SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.36 8.19 8.34 7.31 6.73
14 Zack Woodard JR-3 Alfred State 7.04 6.75 7.19 7.33 7.77
18 Tom Nolan SO-2 Brockport St. 6.71 6.34 6.64 7.37 9.29
20 Alec Cepeda FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.20 8.05 5.24 7.38 6.79
22 Tevin Smith FR-1 Delhi 7.84 5.84 6.66 7.39 8.58
48 Caesarae Lewis SR-4 Buffalo State 8.38 8.53 7.38 7.68 7.38
58 Michael Johnson FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.00 8.57 6.47 7.79 8.57
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
16 Kenton Connors SO-2 RIT 7.35 8.31
26 Jaelin Marong   Unattached 7.43 5.50
28 Mykel Ferguson SR-4 Alfred 7.48 6.36
30 Ricardo Suarez Senior Unattached 7.50 9.23
33 Zachary Meszler FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.51 5.56
42 shamar johnson Senior Flower City Track Club 7.62 8.61
53 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Geneseo St. 7.73 6.11
63 Marshall DeGarmo JR-3 Geneseo St. 7.85 6.83
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
55 Owen Moffett FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.70 7.76 6.76
61 Reda Brika FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 10.01 7.82 7.12
69 Anthony Crowder-Davis SO-2 Alfred 6.29 8.06 9.84
73 Emmanuel Kobi FR-1 Alfred State 8.72 8.38 7.71
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
2 Cory Cox JR-3 Buffalo State 7.76 6.70 7.05
5 Jamal Temple SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 5.68 5.54 7.19
6 Charles Hornberger Junior Unattached 6.05 7.06 7.20
8 Nicodemus Gambill FR-1 Utica 6.73 6.08 7.23
10 Hamza Abdush-Shahid SO-2 Buffalo State 5.60 5.89 7.27
25 Richardson Pierre FR-1 Nazareth 5.80 8.99 7.43
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andre McCloud SR-4 Alfred 9.16 5.99 8.94 6.20 8.10 5.64 7.04
3 Desmond Chambers SO-2 Alfred State 5.22 5.22 7.94 9.01 7.87 8.23 7.15
4 Zachary Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 7.03 8.39 9.33 8.68 6.10 7.89 7.17
9 Jaron Moorer Junior Unattached 6.17 8.35 6.83 6.25 6.32 6.17 7.26
13 Todd Colas JR-3 Buffalo State 7.18 5.93 5.13 9.08 7.62 9.23 7.32
15 Hakem Stewart FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5.37 7.50 6.99 5.81 7.13 5.15 7.35
71 Marcus Bramwell-Burns Freshman Unattached 8.22 7.48 9.21 8.80 9.87 7.40 8.22
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
54 Scott Hambleton SR-4 RIT 9.46 5.82 7.75 6.13 6.28 7.21 7.52
59 Michael Keegan SR-4 RIT 8.04 8.19 7.80 7.02 9.05 9.44 5.93
68 Ryan Seward SO-2 Alfred State 6.92 7.72 8.04 7.16 7.96 8.53 6.28
72 Will Moynihan SO-2 St. Lawrence 9.37 8.55 8.22 9.62 7.48 6.66 9.62
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Desmond Nicholas Sophomore Unattached 7.96 7.23 5.93 6.94 6.08 5.79 8.17
23 Karmon Stubbs FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.00 7.40 8.22 8.59 5.63 8.14 7.85
29 Adam Crumb FR-1 Oswego State 6.67 7.49 5.25 5.77 5.32 9.29 6.45
34 Aaron Marga Senior Geneva 7.31 7.53 7.16 8.06 6.71 7.08 9.72
38 Clement Mutambo SO-2 Nazareth 8.53 7.61 5.71 8.07 6.62 7.61 5.48
40 Farid Adenuga SO-2 Rochester 6.70 7.61 6.55 9.29 6.62 6.62 7.69
45 Nathaniel Somes SO-2 Hamilton 7.50 7.65 6.66 6.05 9.26 9.64 9.49
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
56 Trevor Foster SO-2 St. John Fisher 7.85 9.87 7.77 9.72 8.24 8.40 9.56
60 Steve Oliveira JR-3 Utica 9.38 6.56 7.81 6.41 5.86 7.27 6.10
64 Micah Erstling JR-3 Hamilton 10.10 5.76 7.89 7.74 7.97 6.39 5.84
65 Kevin West FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.13 7.11 7.89 6.32 7.11 6.63 9.00
67 James Taylor FR-1 Hamilton 9.04 8.56 8.00 8.96 8.80 8.32 9.44
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Joseph DAgostino SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.20 6.78 6.63 7.36 6.11 8.03 5.89
19 Brandon Comden SO-2 Oswego State 6.35 8.34 9.45 7.38 8.86 5.76 7.24
21 Samuel Taft JR-3 Brockport St. 8.20 6.57 7.16 7.38 8.86 6.35 6.13
24 Anthony Bartolucci FR-1 Brockport St. 6.46 5.35 7.28 7.42 5.87 8.24 9.65
31 AJ Satcher Junior Unattached 7.05 5.70 8.70 7.50 5.70 8.55 9.45
37 Orion Brown SO-2 Delhi 7.22 6.01 8.52 7.60 9.28 6.84 6.92
38 Alimamy Kabia SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.85 6.62 5.64 7.61 6.78 9.21 8.38
41 Pedrick O'Garro FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.01 5.94 6.09 7.61 9.21 7.61 8.68
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
42 Carlton Wan FR-1 RIT 9.53 7.32 7.62 8.84 8.69 9.45 5.49
44 Cedrick Goodwill Junior Unattached 9.26 7.73 7.65 9.80 5.67 7.04 8.34
46 Zachary Pilson SO-2 Hamilton 6.36 5.83 7.66 5.60 6.59 8.28 8.74
47 Christian Weber SR-4 Rochester 5.68 8.90 7.67 8.67 8.67 5.53 9.28
49 Frank Borseti FR-1 RIT 9.99 7.15 7.68 6.30 9.22 9.37 6.38
50 Jaime Perez JR-3 RIT 8.62 7.77 7.69 9.39 7.77 9.16 8.46
62 Gerald Simpkins JR Unattached 8.71 9.18 7.84 9.65 8.47 8.55 6.75
66 Robert Miles SO-2 Hamilton 7.84 9.11 7.92 6.74 8.80 5.79 5.94
Men's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
27 Charles Ensley FR-1 Hamilton 7.45
32 Dominic Mendola SO-2 RIT 7.50
35 Max Newman SO-2 Hamilton 7.53
36 Lee Cameron   Unattached 7.54
51 Raheem Lawrence JR-3 Utica 7.69
52 Jacob Zaft SR-4 Oswego State 7.70
57 Zach Rifkin FR-1 Brockport St. 7.77
70 James Giattino FR-1 Hamilton 8.12

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Jensen JR-3 Hamilton 22.28 20.72 27.63 18.27
2 Eric Williams SO-2 Fredonia 22.76 16.85 27.54 25.04
3 Zachary Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 22.87 20.13 26.76 24.02
4 Ismail El-Amin SO Unattached 22.88 21.51 24.26 26.32
5 Romaine Angel FR-1 Delhi 22.98 25.51 26.66 24.82
6 Kyle Jones FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 23.04 21.89 21.20 26.73
7 Todd Colas JR-3 Buffalo State 23.33 29.87 22.87 23.80
8 Trevor Gibson SR-4 Utica 23.38 27.36 21.28 27.59
9 Jonathan Jackson SO Unattached 23.39 21.99 28.07 18.48
10 Gregory Matos SO-2 Alfred 23.54 20.95 28.25 28.49
11 Travis Demuth SO-2 Buffalo State 23.64 30.03 25.06 21.28
12 Russell Catalano FR-1 Fredonia 23.73 16.85 29.43 24.68
13 Dallas Taylor SO-2 Buffalo State 23.74 20.18 21.37 29.92
14 Jaelin Marong   Unattached 23.85 27.91 26.00 22.90
15 Eric Hambleton SO-2 RIT 23.88 27.94 20.78 17.68
16 Michael Danz FR-1 Brockport St. 23.90 24.14 27.49 28.44
17 Zachary Meszler FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 23.92 28.47 17.47 17.47
18 Andre McCloud SR-4 Alfred 23.98 18.23 25.90 23.74
19 Alex Gibbons SR-4 Brockport St. 23.99 20.64 18.96 25.67
20 Charles Ensley FR-1 Hamilton 24.03 23.55 19.95 21.39
21 Christian St. Amour FR-1 Utica 24.06 18.53 29.84 18.53
22 Anthony Bartolucci FR-1 Brockport St. 24.09 23.37 27.95 26.98
23 Khris Greggs FR-1 Alfred State 24.09 19.28 26.74 27.71
24 Karmon Stubbs FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 24.14 21.73 20.76 18.59
25 Charles Hornberger Junior Unattached 24.15 21.74 20.29 25.84
26 Tyvon Rivers FR-1 Delhi 24.20 24.20 17.91 23.72
27 Tyler Quigley FR-1 RIT 24.37 24.62 24.62 25.11
28 Jon Aponte JR-3 Brockport St. 24.44 18.09 18.09 17.36
29 Ricardo Suarez Senior Unattached 24.45 22.74 22.99 30.32
30 Justin Petrocy   Unattached 24.49 29.64 24.98 22.78
31 Shane Ruffing SR-4 Utica 24.51 23.04 17.65 24.76
32 David Layman JR-3 Geneseo St. 24.57 19.91 27.77 29.49
33 Tom Nolan SO-2 Brockport St. 24.59 28.28 30.50 27.54
34 Jaime Perez JR-3 RIT 24.65 28.60 23.17 20.71
35 Orion Brown SO-2 Delhi 24.66 26.64 31.82 32.06
36 Abdul Sumbu FR-1 Buffalo State 24.68 24.19 25.92 31.84
37 Peter Pilarz SO-2 Rochester 24.72 29.17 18.30 31.89
38 Zachary Pilson SO-2 Hamilton 24.74 18.81 19.05 22.76
39 Phil Longo JR-3 Geneseo St. 24.80 20.34 26.04 30.51
40 James McDowell JR-3 St. John Fisher 24.81 24.57 24.07 24.81
41 Raheem Lawrence JR-3 Utica 24.83 27.32 17.38 29.55
42 Farid Adenuga SO-2 Rochester 24.83 22.60 23.84 19.12
43 Clement Mutambo SO-2 Nazareth 24.86 20.64 32.32 27.10
44 Owen Moffett FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.89 24.15 25.39 24.89
45 Max Newman SO-2 Hamilton 24.92 25.17 21.44 30.66
46 Trevor Foster SO-2 St. John Fisher 24.99 24.74 22.25 25.24
47 AJ Satcher Junior Unattached 25.06 28.07 30.83 32.33
48 Andrew Case FR-1 RIT 25.06 23.06 26.82 27.57
49 Reda Brika FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 25.12 27.64 28.39 25.63
50 Jacob Zaft SR-4 Oswego State 25.14 19.86 19.11 19.36
51 Tim Torres FR-1 RIT 25.33 19.76 17.73 19.00
52 Tevin Smith FR-1 Delhi 25.33 28.12 21.03 24.32
53 Michael Adejokun FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 25.38 24.62 25.64 28.94
54 Nate Leisenring FR-1 Brockport St. 25.42 21.61 18.56 22.37
55 Sean Locker JR-3 Alfred 25.43 29.76 29.50 28.99
56 Joshua Robinson FR-1 Alfred State 25.54 28.86 31.93 19.67
57 Gerald Simpkins JR Unattached 25.73 32.94 23.68 26.51
58 Steve Oliveira JR-3 Utica 25.76 33.49 32.98 32.72
59 Marcus Bramwell-Burns Freshman Unattached 25.86 28.45 20.69 31.55
60 Robert Miles SO-2 Hamilton 25.87 23.03 29.50 19.41
61 Brian Wisely SR-4 Oswego State 26.14 30.59 28.24 24.05
62 Astin Scott   Unattached 26.26 32.30 21.80 28.63
63 Emmanuel Kobi FR-1 Alfred State 27.88 24.26 29.56 29.00
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Jensen JR-3 Hamilton 28.97 20.72 25.85 22.28
2 Eric Williams SO-2 Fredonia 16.39 24.58 19.81 22.76
3 Zachary Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 21.27 16.93 24.93 22.87
7 Todd Colas JR-3 Buffalo State 17.73 16.34 19.83 23.33
13 Dallas Taylor SO-2 Buffalo State 26.12 27.30 26.36 23.74
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Ismail El-Amin SO Unattached 17.62 22.43 22.88 26.54 25.40 23.57 21.74
12 Russell Catalano FR-1 Fredonia 23.50 23.97 23.73 20.41 25.63 25.87 23.50
25 Charles Hornberger Junior Unattached 20.53 20.05 24.15 23.43 22.70 22.70 28.26
30 Justin Petrocy   Unattached 24.00 23.27 24.49 23.02 23.27 26.70 25.23
59 Marcus Bramwell-Burns Freshman Unattached 26.12 23.02 25.86 32.85 24.57 26.12 24.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Romaine Angel FR-1 Delhi 26.89 19.54 22.98 26.89
6 Kyle Jones FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 27.42 22.81 23.04 28.34
10 Gregory Matos SO-2 Alfred 24.96 18.84 23.54 30.14
11 Travis Demuth SO-2 Buffalo State 25.77 23.64 23.64 27.90
47 AJ Satcher Junior Unattached 25.82 25.57 25.06 29.83
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Trevor Gibson SR-4 Utica 23.15 23.38 23.38 29.46 21.28 16.84 19.18
9 Jonathan Jackson SO Unattached 17.55 23.39 19.65 26.43 27.37 20.12 27.60
14 Jaelin Marong   Unattached 19.80 23.85 26.48 20.99 30.77 23.85 29.58
15 Eric Hambleton SO-2 RIT 19.11 23.88 23.65 25.08 24.84 27.70 28.66
27 Tyler Quigley FR-1 RIT 25.84 24.37 17.06 23.89 28.03 19.01 28.76
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Alex Gibbons SR-4 Brockport St. 31.19 29.99 29.51 23.99
24 Karmon Stubbs FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 30.90 21.01 17.87 24.14
32 David Layman JR-3 Geneseo St. 21.38 23.35 23.59 24.57
33 Tom Nolan SO-2 Brockport St. 17.71 27.79 21.40 24.59
36 Abdul Sumbu FR-1 Buffalo State 28.14 23.45 23.45 24.68
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Zachary Meszler FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 23.92 30.62 21.53
20 Charles Ensley FR-1 Hamilton 24.03 21.15 28.60
22 Anthony Bartolucci FR-1 Brockport St. 24.09 17.83 18.31
29 Ricardo Suarez Senior Unattached 24.45 29.10 20.30
37 Peter Pilarz SO-2 Rochester 24.72 21.02 24.48
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Michael Danz FR-1 Brockport St. 21.04 21.04 22.95 22.23 23.90 27.49 26.77
21 Christian St. Amour FR-1 Utica 18.29 18.29 25.27 29.84 24.06 23.34 20.70
31 Shane Ruffing SR-4 Utica 18.63 18.63 31.87 29.42 24.51 25.98 30.89
57 Gerald Simpkins JR Unattached 23.16 27.28 22.65 21.10 25.73 25.48 29.34
Men's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Khris Greggs FR-1 Alfred State 27.71 24.82 24.09 29.39 25.78 24.33
26 Tyvon Rivers FR-1 Delhi 21.06 24.45 24.20 30.01 29.29 18.15
43 Clement Mutambo SO-2 Nazareth 24.86 30.83 24.86 21.63 25.36 18.15
50 Jacob Zaft SR-4 Oswego State 28.41 27.41 25.14 29.42 23.89 19.36
Men's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Andre McCloud SR-4 Alfred 27.82 20.39 25.90 23.98 23.50 17.03
35 Orion Brown SO-2 Delhi 23.68 28.86 27.38 24.66 28.86 25.65
41 Raheem Lawrence JR-3 Utica 30.05 21.61 31.29 24.83 17.38 20.61
45 Max Newman SO-2 Hamilton 29.41 18.94 25.92 24.92 24.67 26.67
51 Tim Torres FR-1 RIT 29.64 20.27 31.67 25.33 31.67 24.07
Men's 200 Meters Section 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
28 Jon Aponte JR-3 Brockport St. 19.31 26.89 24.44 18.33 30.55
34 Jaime Perez JR-3 RIT 30.08 26.13 24.65 20.46 21.94
40 James McDowell JR-3 St. John Fisher 27.05 19.36 24.81 19.36 24.32
42 Farid Adenuga SO-2 Rochester 23.59 31.04 24.83 30.79 23.34
52 Tevin Smith FR-1 Delhi 24.57 21.03 25.33 24.07 27.11
Men's 200 Meters Section 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
38 Zachary Pilson SO-2 Hamilton 23.01 18.06 18.06 24.74 31.92 30.68 23.01
49 Reda Brika FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 19.10 31.15 27.64 25.12 21.36 30.40 22.86
53 Michael Adejokun FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 21.83 29.95 22.08 25.38 20.82 18.28 26.65
56 Joshua Robinson FR-1 Alfred State 23.25 23.76 25.80 25.54 28.10 22.73 30.91
60 Robert Miles SO-2 Hamilton 27.43 30.53 25.36 25.87 29.75 30.01 27.94
Men's 200 Meters Section 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
39 Phil Longo JR-3 Geneseo St. 31.00 24.80 29.52
48 Andrew Case FR-1 RIT 31.33 25.06 29.57
54 Nate Leisenring FR-1 Brockport St. 25.93 25.42 22.88
55 Sean Locker JR-3 Alfred 30.01 25.43 19.84
58 Steve Oliveira JR-3 Utica 32.72 25.76 27.57
Men's 200 Meters Section 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
44 Owen Moffett FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.39 28.38 25.14 28.13 23.90 17.43 24.89
46 Trevor Foster SO-2 St. John Fisher 19.75 18.00 23.74 22.74 21.00 19.50 24.99
61 Brian Wisely SR-4 Oswego State 27.71 25.62 28.50 32.16 24.84 25.10 26.14
62 Astin Scott   Unattached 26.00 28.89 23.11 22.85 29.42 30.99 26.26
63 Emmanuel Kobi FR-1 Alfred State 32.62 29.00 29.00 31.23 27.88 27.33 27.88

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Jensen JR-3 Hamilton 58.30 55.83 35.57 49.40 50.89 44.46 50.39
2 Matthew Wagenhauser JR-3 Oswego State 40.12 46.56 42.10 49.53 53.00 44.58 37.65
3 Andy Baldwin SR-4 Oswego State 55.26 36.50 1:01.85 50.69 45.12 47.65 57.79
4 Romaine Angel FR-1 Delhi 1:05.14 59.04 41.73 50.89 40.72 58.02 1:01.07
5 Jonmichael Knapp JR-3 Fredonia 37.46 55.93 35.92 51.31 46.70 36.95 59.52
6 Dallas Taylor SO-2 Buffalo State 36.99 54.97 56.00 51.37 52.40 46.24 45.72
7 Zachary Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 38.19 56.76 1:06.05 51.60 37.16 57.28 1:02.44
8 Jonathan Jackson SO Unattached 59.55 1:07.32 48.68 51.78 56.96 53.34 55.93
9 Gregory Matos SO-2 Alfred 1:04.79 45.10 43.02 51.83 38.88 56.50 45.10
10 Jeremy Kozlowski SO-2 Fredonia 52.39 55.50 56.54 51.87 1:04.32 44.09 49.80
11 Alex Gibbons SR-4 Brockport St. 47.23 45.65 54.05 52.47 59.30 50.90 38.83
12 Russell Catalano FR-1 Fredonia 45.82 57.93 38.97 52.66 41.08 50.03 1:00.04
13 Michael Danz FR-1 Brockport St. 1:00.39 49.27 59.33 52.97 56.15 45.03 1:02.51
14 Ryan Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 57.78 37.45 58.85 53.50 49.22 57.25 41.73
15 Patrick Walker FR-1 Fredonia 46.61 42.86 40.18 53.57 1:05.90 55.72 1:06.43
16 Nathaniel Somes SO-2 Hamilton 1:00.70 52.10 44.05 53.71 40.29 43.51 1:00.70
17 Jake London SR-4 Hamilton 1:09.55 51.22 49.06 53.91 45.83 1:01.46 39.90
18 Ryan Berkun SR Will East Swim Team 58.37 1:03.77 57.29 54.04 58.91 58.37 57.83
19 Justin Petrocy   Unattached 1:09.35 53.10 1:05.56 54.18 1:01.23 42.26 46.06
20 Trevor Gibson SR-4 Utica 59.60 42.81 1:02.85 54.18 57.98 47.14 1:04.48
21 Alex Raymond SO-2 Geneseo St. 38.55 1:06.24 38.01 54.29 1:05.69 1:10.58 1:10.04
22 Eddie Potter SR-4 Alfred 58.81 44.65 45.74 54.45 45.20 1:01.53 46.29
23 Jeffrey Wells SO-2 St. John Fisher 39.94 47.05 55.25 54.70 57.44 40.48 1:00.72
24 Matthew McCarron FR-1 Hamilton 1:04.01 43.22 56.36 54.71 56.36 59.09 45.41
25 James McDowell JR-3 St. John Fisher 52.00 57.54 55.88 55.32 45.37 1:03.62 1:02.52
26 Gerald Simpkins JR Unattached 50.62 1:03.41 39.49 55.62 1:10.64 46.72 50.06
27 Jon Aponte JR-3 Brockport St. 45.06 42.83 41.16 55.62 1:03.97 57.85 1:08.97
28 Christian St. Amour FR-1 Utica 46.27 56.86 1:08.01 55.74 39.02 1:10.79 50.17
29 David Gandolfo FR-1 Geneseo St. 1:12.49 1:01.90 55.76 55.76 51.86 42.94 1:08.03
30 Alejandro Lara SO-2 Oswego State 1:08.20 54.79 51.99 55.90 45.28 50.87 57.02
31 Tim Torres FR-1 RIT 52.79 42.12 1:07.96 56.16 1:09.08 1:04.59 1:05.71
32 Shaun Hyde SR-4 Oswego State 41.77 1:04.91 56.44 56.44 56.44 1:08.86 41.21
33 Troy Cymerman Sophomore Unattached 1:05.62 48.51 57.06 57.06 1:14.18 1:13.04 1:06.19
34 Andrew Case FR-1 RIT 1:14.81 58.12 1:12.50 57.54 1:03.87 1:09.63 50.06
35 Astin Scott   Unattached 1:09.82 1:11.60 56.81 59.17 50.30 1:09.82 1:06.87
36 Nicholas Paccia JR Syracuse Chargers Track C 42.74 1:16.58 1:08.27 59.36 1:08.86 1:15.98 58.18
  Marshall DeGarmo JR-3 Geneseo St. FS FS FS FS FS FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Joseph Jensen JR-3 Hamilton 49.40 1:04.22 38.54
2 Matthew Wagenhauser JR-3 Oswego State 49.53 36.16 50.03
3 Andy Baldwin SR-4 Oswego State 50.69 41.06 57.28
5 Jonmichael Knapp JR-3 Fredonia 51.31 1:03.63 50.29
6 Dallas Taylor SO-2 Buffalo State 51.37 1:04.22 41.10
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Zachary Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 50.57 58.83 37.67 36.64 47.48 38.19 51.60
8 Jonathan Jackson SO Unattached 40.39 1:06.28 59.55 49.19 1:03.18 1:05.76 51.78
9 Gregory Matos SO-2 Alfred 40.43 52.87 57.54 1:07.38 55.46 43.02 51.83
17 Jake London SR-4 Hamilton 45.29 49.60 49.06 1:09.01 52.84 40.44 53.91
19 Justin Petrocy   Unattached 42.81 46.06 46.06 1:09.35 37.93 47.14 54.18
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Romaine Angel FR-1 Delhi 40.21 50.89 48.86
10 Jeremy Kozlowski SO-2 Fredonia 45.65 51.87 57.06
11 Alex Gibbons SR-4 Brockport St. 43.03 52.47 1:00.34
12 Russell Catalano FR-1 Fredonia 37.92 52.66 50.56
15 Patrick Walker FR-1 Fredonia 57.86 53.57 54.65
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Ryan Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 1:09.55 1:07.95 37.45 1:07.41 53.50
16 Nathaniel Somes SO-2 Hamilton 42.97 49.95 1:09.29 38.68 53.71
21 Alex Raymond SO-2 Geneseo St. 1:01.35 1:07.32 49.41 45.06 54.29
26 Gerald Simpkins JR Unattached 44.50 1:04.52 40.61 1:12.31 55.62
29 David Gandolfo FR-1 Geneseo St. 47.40 55.76 54.09 52.42 55.76
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Michael Danz FR-1 Brockport St. 52.97 46.09
18 Ryan Berkun SR Will East Swim Team 54.04 50.80
20 Trevor Gibson SR-4 Utica 54.18 50.39
23 Jeffrey Wells SO-2 St. John Fisher 54.70 46.50
  Marshall DeGarmo JR-3 Geneseo St. FS FS
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
22 Eddie Potter SR-4 Alfred 1:05.34 59.35 1:02.62 54.45
24 Matthew McCarron FR-1 Hamilton 58.00 1:02.92 1:09.49 54.71
30 Alejandro Lara SO-2 Oswego State 1:12.12 44.72 1:05.97 55.90
33 Troy Cymerman Sophomore Unattached 1:05.05 49.65 1:11.90 57.06
Men's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 James McDowell JR-3 St. John Fisher 47.03 46.47 52.56 55.32
27 Jon Aponte JR-3 Brockport St. 43.94 42.83 47.84 55.62
28 Christian St. Amour FR-1 Utica 1:00.76 43.48 1:05.78 55.74
31 Tim Torres FR-1 RIT 51.11 1:07.96 44.37 56.16
32 Shaun Hyde SR-4 Oswego State 1:04.35 43.46 1:00.39 56.44
Men's 400 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
34 Andrew Case FR-1 RIT 43.73 52.94 57.54
35 Astin Scott   Unattached 1:11.01 42.01 59.17
36 Nicholas Paccia JR Syracuse Chargers Track C 48.09 1:02.33 59.36

Men's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Corey Zlatniski JR-3 Utica 1:07.82 1:20.71 1:09.86 1:14.61
2 Brian Payne FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:08.10 1:03.34 1:19.68 59.93
3 Kyle Jones FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:08.21 56.62 50.48 1:19.13
4 Dennis Korir FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:08.32 1:28.82 55.34 1:28.14
5 Daniel Viscardi FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:08.79 1:27.37 1:08.11 1:01.92
6 Zach Lafaver SR-4 Nazareth 1:09.02 1:11.09 1:02.12 51.77
7 Ethan Foster SO-2 Alfred 1:09.05 1:04.22 1:06.98 1:08.36
8 Albert Scardera JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:09.88 1:15.47 1:12.68 1:28.05
9 Jacob Murray FR-1 Nazareth 1:09.89 1:07.10 1:30.16 1:21.08
10 Trevor Stiles FR-1 Alfred State 1:11.36 1:09.22 50.67 1:06.37
11 Ethan Green FR-1 Oswego State 1:11.96 56.13 1:07.65 1:19.16
12 Jared Simonelli SO-2 RIT 1:12.18 50.53 1:28.06 51.25
13 Dan Serianni 2 Genesee Valley Harriers 1:12.49 1:32.79 1:17.57 1:17.57
14 Andrew Hoover JR-3 Utica 1:12.53 52.23 1:26.31 53.68
15 Chris Bagno FR-1 Fredonia 1:13.74 1:29.97 1:31.44 1:04.90
16 Logan Phillips SO-2 Alfred State 1:14.61 52.23 1:12.38 1:22.82
17 Terel Marshburn JR-3 Alfred 1:14.83 57.62 59.12 55.38
18 Kyle Moffatt FR-1 Utica 1:15.53 1:09.49 1:23.09 58.92
19 Noah Paccia FR-1 Oswego State 1:15.75 1:31.66 1:00.60 1:29.39
20 John Gell FR-1 Delhi 1:17.26 1:40.44 1:30.40 1:11.86
21 Tchabelino Azimyt SO-2 Alfred 1:17.73 1:04.52 1:38.72 1:05.30
Men's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Dennis Korir FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:11.06 1:21.30 1:20.62 1:08.32
5 Daniel Viscardi FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:04.67 55.72 1:09.48 1:08.79
6 Zach Lafaver SR-4 Nazareth 1:11.78 1:29.73 53.15 1:09.02
7 Ethan Foster SO-2 Alfred 53.86 1:00.77 1:27.70 1:09.05
8 Albert Scardera JR-3 St. Lawrence 1:07.09 1:25.26 1:00.10 1:09.88
Men's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Corey Zlatniski JR-3 Utica 1:07.82
2 Brian Payne FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:08.10
3 Kyle Jones FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:08.21
9 Jacob Murray FR-1 Nazareth 1:09.89
14 Andrew Hoover JR-3 Utica 1:12.53
16 Logan Phillips SO-2 Alfred State 1:14.61
Men's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Ethan Green FR-1 Oswego State 1:11.96
12 Jared Simonelli SO-2 RIT 1:12.18
13 Dan Serianni 2 Genesee Valley Harriers 1:12.49
15 Chris Bagno FR-1 Fredonia 1:13.74
17 Terel Marshburn JR-3 Alfred 1:14.83
21 Tchabelino Azimyt SO-2 Alfred 1:17.73
Men's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Trevor Stiles FR-1 Alfred State 1:22.07 1:19.93 1:00.66 1:02.80 1:19.93 1:11.36 1:20.64
18 Kyle Moffatt FR-1 Utica 1:23.84 1:14.02 1:01.18 53.63 1:10.25 1:15.53 1:17.80
19 Noah Paccia FR-1 Oswego State 59.09 1:22.57 55.30 59.85 1:16.51 1:15.75 1:26.36
20 John Gell FR-1 Delhi 1:24.99 58.72 1:32.72 1:16.49 57.95 1:17.26 1:09.54

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Felipe Yanez FR-1 Buffalo State 2:07.89 1:24.50 1:54.18 1:24.50 1:55.33 1:26.78 2:09.03
2 Jake Lafaver SR-4 Nazareth 1:41.15 1:23.71 1:56.26 1:46.96 1:58.59 1:26.04 1:21.39
3 Spencer Patterson SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:51.15 1:52.32 1:57.00 1:31.26 2:00.51 2:29.76 1:49.98
4 Austin Becker SO-2 Buffalo State 1:22.44 1:37.74 1:57.76 2:08.36 2:11.90 2:20.14 2:04.83
5 Alex Ngabo JR-3 Buffalo State 1:26.00 2:01.34 1:57.80 2:23.72 2:27.25 2:30.79 1:34.24
6 Harrison Sloan SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:07.34 2:08.52 1:57.90 1:24.89 1:34.32 1:23.71 1:48.47
7 Evan Garvey FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:04.43 1:46.65 1:58.50 1:50.21 1:49.02 1:58.50 2:10.35
8 Nicholas Reinsdorf JR-3 Oswego State 1:50.69 2:31.16 1:59.02 2:29.97 2:24.02 1:43.55 2:04.98
9 Nick Watson Junior Unattached 2:14.70 1:44.90 1:59.20 2:11.12 2:34.96 1:41.32 1:30.60
10 Bumkuth Jiak SO-2 Buffalo State 2:25.71 2:22.13 1:59.43 2:07.79 1:34.35 1:46.30 1:58.24
11 Corey Hahnl SR-4 St. Lawrence 1:49.98 2:23.45 1:59.54 1:34.44 2:01.93 1:23.68 2:33.02
12 Grant Whitney FR-1 Hamilton 2:35.52 2:16.38 1:59.63 1:53.65 2:33.13 2:13.99 1:50.06
13 Patrick Shenal FR-1 Fredonia 2:17.09 2:27.91 2:00.25 1:28.99 2:36.33 1:27.79 2:02.66
14 Joseph Smith FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:48.26 2:30.35 2:00.28 1:30.21 1:29.01 2:11.11 1:47.05
15 Steven DenBleyker JR-3 Oswego State 2:02.33 1:56.27 2:01.11 2:16.86 2:05.96 2:22.91 2:10.80
16 Charles Bascom   Unattached 1:59.46 1:47.27 2:01.89 1:55.80 1:32.64 1:48.49 2:37.24
17 Dylan Gaeta SO-2 Rochester 2:19.41 2:02.29 2:02.29 1:48.84 1:40.28 2:10.85 1:43.95
18 Robert Cooper FR-1 Fredonia 1:37.92 1:45.26 2:02.39 1:42.81 2:02.39 1:42.81 1:50.16
19 Sean Day SR-4 Brockport St. 2:13.93 1:38.30 2:02.87 1:45.67 1:57.96 2:33.59 1:43.21
20 Vincent Melia Sophomore Unattached 1:28.88 2:29.37 2:03.44 1:31.35 2:33.07 2:10.85 2:10.85
21 Sam Reedy   Niagara XC 2:02.64 1:34.15 2:03.87 1:56.44 2:28.65 2:07.59 2:24.93
22 Matt Pond   Niagara XC 1:42.42 1:34.93 2:04.90 2:39.88 2:23.64 2:12.40 1:59.91
23 Nick Barbara FR-1 Brockport St. 2:06.26 2:35.02 2:05.01 2:31.27 1:33.76 1:36.26 2:41.27
24 Brian Suhr   Unattached 2:04.09 1:50.30 2:05.34 2:21.64 1:55.32 1:54.06 2:21.64
25 Jabril Muhammad SO-2 Buffalo State 2:40.85 2:39.58 2:06.65 2:04.12 2:05.39 1:55.26 1:42.59
26 Alex Meritt JR-3 Oswego State 2:00.86 2:08.50 2:07.22 1:57.05 1:50.69 2:05.95 2:04.68
27 Ken Ryan SO-2 Buffalo State 1:49.47 2:23.84 2:07.29 2:02.20 1:50.75 1:35.47 2:23.84
28 Tyler Angioli FR-1 Delhi 2:23.03 1:52.38 2:07.70 1:47.27 2:30.69 2:38.35 1:42.16
29 Ben Seiderman SR-4 Brockport St. 2:09.54 2:24.93 2:08.25 2:06.97 1:49.02 2:06.97 2:04.41
30 Sean Lyons SO-2 Oswego State 1:50.60 1:35.17 2:08.60 1:41.60 2:00.89 2:36.90 1:35.17
31 Rich Arcuri FR-1 Delhi 2:17.95 1:54.74 2:08.92 2:28.26 1:57.32 2:42.44 2:20.53
32 Nick Orlowski   Niagara XC 1:36.29 1:54.51 2:10.12 2:04.92 2:23.14 2:46.56 1:48.00
33 John Nolis FR-1 Delhi 2:50.73 2:49.42 2:11.33 2:12.65 2:46.79 1:41.13 2:15.27
34 McQuade Milligan FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:28.81 2:07.55 2:12.86 2:38.11 1:46.29 2:44.75 2:07.55
35 Ryan Lamb   Niagara XC 2:25.91 2:28.59 2:13.86 1:52.45 2:43.31 2:51.34 2:01.82
36 Chris Clemons SR-4 Buffalo State 1:52.52 2:27.35 2:13.95 2:50.12 2:36.73 1:44.49 1:36.45
37 Daniel Cleary FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:31.93 2:15.80 2:14.45 2:37.31 2:30.59 2:52.10 1:50.25
38 Jose Ramos SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:22.84 2:12.06 2:14.75 2:37.66 2:10.71 2:53.83 2:55.18
39 Joseph Moda FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:09.71 1:45.13 2:16.53 1:46.50 1:56.05 1:35.58 2:52.03
40 Jordan Friedman SR-4 Alfred State 1:38.35 2:45.28 2:16.59 2:05.67 1:38.35 1:50.64 2:52.11
41 Cory Kitson SO-2 Delhi 2:52.89 2:00.33 2:18.31 2:39.06 1:40.97 2:25.23 1:40.97
42 Tyler Wilkie FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:34.55 2:12.07 2:20.50 1:42.57 3:02.65 1:39.76 2:23.31
43 Scott Seyboth SO-2 Alfred State 1:58.25 2:04.02 2:24.20 1:59.69 2:53.04 2:16.99 2:01.13
44 Danny Ruddy FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:42.56 1:55.75 2:26.51 2:19.19 2:51.42 1:42.56 2:27.98
45 Lukus Becker   Bulldogs TC 3:08.24 2:53.30 2:29.39 1:49.06 2:36.86 2:11.47 3:06.74
46 Taylor Bailey FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:43.33 1:54.02 2:34.08 2:29.46 2:01.73 2:06.35 2:58.74
  Andrew Mandelbaum SO-2 Hamilton DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ DQ
  Jeffrey Wells SO-2 St. John Fisher DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Felipe Yanez FR-1 Buffalo State 1:54.18
2 Jake Lafaver SR-4 Nazareth 1:56.26
3 Spencer Patterson SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:57.00
4 Austin Becker SO-2 Buffalo State 1:57.76
5 Alex Ngabo JR-3 Buffalo State 1:57.80
6 Harrison Sloan SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:57.90
8 Nicholas Reinsdorf JR-3 Oswego State 1:59.02
10 Bumkuth Jiak SO-2 Buffalo State 1:59.43
14 Joseph Smith FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:00.28
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
7 Evan Garvey FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:09.17 1:58.50
11 Corey Hahnl SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:09.11 1:59.54
12 Grant Whitney FR-1 Hamilton 2:19.97 1:59.63
13 Patrick Shenal FR-1 Fredonia 1:42.22 2:00.25
15 Steven DenBleyker JR-3 Oswego State 2:36.24 2:01.11
16 Charles Bascom   Unattached 2:04.33 2:01.89
18 Robert Cooper FR-1 Fredonia 2:19.53 2:02.39
25 Jabril Muhammad SO-2 Buffalo State 2:26.92 2:06.65
27 Ken Ryan SO-2 Buffalo State 2:21.30 2:07.29
36 Chris Clemons SR-4 Buffalo State 1:59.22 2:13.95
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
9 Nick Watson Junior Unattached 1:59.20 2:27.81
17 Dylan Gaeta SO-2 Rochester 2:02.29 1:41.50
19 Sean Day SR-4 Brockport St. 2:02.87 1:41.99
20 Vincent Melia Sophomore Unattached 2:03.44 1:53.57
21 Sam Reedy   Niagara XC 2:03.87 2:03.87
22 Matt Pond   Niagara XC 2:04.90 2:11.15
24 Brian Suhr   Unattached 2:05.34 1:51.56
32 Nick Orlowski   Niagara XC 2:10.12 1:46.70
  Andrew Mandelbaum SO-2 Hamilton DQ DQ
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Nick Barbara FR-1 Brockport St. 1:50.01 2:18.77 2:05.01 2:22.52
26 Alex Meritt JR-3 Oswego State 1:34.15 2:23.76 2:07.22 2:36.48
28 Tyler Angioli FR-1 Delhi 2:14.09 2:23.03 2:07.70 1:37.06
29 Ben Seiderman SR-4 Brockport St. 2:40.32 2:37.75 2:08.25 1:36.19
30 Sean Lyons SO-2 Oswego State 1:30.02 1:35.17 2:08.60 1:46.74
31 Rich Arcuri FR-1 Delhi 2:28.26 1:59.90 2:08.92 1:57.32
35 Ryan Lamb   Niagara XC 2:52.68 2:04.49 2:13.86 2:32.60
37 Daniel Cleary FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:51.60 2:06.39 2:14.45 2:17.14
39 Joseph Moda FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:45.21 2:01.52 2:16.53 2:11.07
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
33 John Nolis FR-1 Delhi 2:50.73 2:11.33 1:33.25 2:32.35 2:32.35
34 McQuade Milligan FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:38.11 2:12.86 2:30.14 2:12.86 1:59.58
38 Jose Ramos SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:45.11 2:14.75 2:16.10 2:25.53 1:51.85
40 Jordan Friedman SR-4 Alfred State 2:24.79 2:16.59 2:39.81 1:45.18 2:54.84
41 Cory Kitson SO-2 Delhi 2:39.06 2:18.31 1:46.50 2:33.53 2:25.23
42 Tyler Wilkie FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:33.15 2:20.50 2:23.31 2:31.74 2:07.86
43 Scott Seyboth SO-2 Alfred State 2:32.86 2:24.20 2:25.65 2:25.65 1:53.92
44 Danny Ruddy FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:52.82 2:26.51 2:47.03 2:04.54 2:14.79
45 Lukus Becker   Bulldogs TC 2:32.38 2:29.39 2:50.31 2:54.79 1:44.58
46 Taylor Bailey FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1:47.86 2:34.08 3:14.14 2:03.27 2:34.08
  Jeffrey Wells SO-2 St. John Fisher DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF

Men's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 2:25.57 2:27.10 1:53.39 2:20.98 2:31.70 2:33.23 2:56.22
2 Brian Cusack FR-1 RIT 2:12.62 1:58.58 2:00.14 2:03.26 3:15.03 2:36.02 2:17.30
3 Corey Zlatniski JR-3 Utica 3:14.11 3:18.81 2:49.07 3:14.11 2:30.28 2:36.54 2:25.59
4 Charles Pfander SO-2 Hamilton 2:03.78 3:18.99 1:51.25 3:03.32 1:59.08 2:36.68 1:59.08
5 Nolan Rummel SR-4 Alfred 3:24.62 3:23.05 2:51.57 2:04.35 2:12.22 2:37.40 2:51.57
6 Chris D'Antona SO-2 Rochester 2:17.14 2:45.52 2:23.45 2:56.55 3:18.62 2:37.63 2:09.26
7 Kenneth Wamui JR-3 RIT 2:06.72 3:25.92 3:14.84 2:27.32 2:27.32 2:38.40 1:54.05
8 Seth Baker FR-1 RIT 2:26.19 3:10.68 1:56.00 2:53.21 2:13.48 2:38.90 2:48.44
9 Tyler Van Leeuwen   Niagara XC 3:21.83 2:00.78 2:51.64 2:16.68 3:02.76 2:38.92 2:16.68
10 Dan Serianni 2 Genesee Valley Harriers 2:33.30 3:30.38 2:36.56 2:25.15 3:07.55 2:43.08 3:12.44
11 Sam Anderson SO-2 Utica 3:17.08 2:26.17 2:36.02 2:27.81 1:59.89 2:44.23 2:06.46
12 Evan Abelson SO-2 Hamilton 2:16.61 2:28.14 2:01.80 2:06.74 2:47.89 2:44.59 3:20.80
13 Brendan Callaghan SO-2 Delhi 2:21.20 2:14.55 2:21.20 2:57.74 3:12.69 2:46.11 2:46.11
14 Jamie McNamara JR-3 Utica 2:09.88 2:56.50 2:34.86 2:08.22 3:08.16 2:46.51 2:08.22
15 Dominic Freudenvoll FR-1 Alfred State 2:55.11 2:38.44 3:11.79 3:25.13 2:51.78 2:46.77 3:05.12
16 Jordan Bender   Niagara XC 2:00.27 2:27.00 3:17.11 2:57.07 2:11.97 2:47.04 2:38.69
17 Jason Ortiz FR-1 Utica 2:04.92 2:30.24 1:58.16 2:13.36 2:09.98 2:48.80 2:57.24
18 Will Moynihan SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:24.66 2:28.10 3:11.16 3:12.88 3:33.54 2:52.21 3:36.99
19 Casey McAllister FR-1 Oswego State 2:12.78 3:20.92 2:04.05 2:37.24 2:51.22 2:54.71 2:40.74
20 Eric Ehrenreich FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:47.76 3:43.68 3:22.71 3:15.72 2:23.30 2:54.75 2:25.05
21 Andrew Doxey FR-1 Oswego State 2:38.01 2:45.03 2:11.67 2:45.03 3:39.45 2:55.56 2:52.05
22 Stephen Paddock FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:22.00 2:48.62 2:34.42 2:48.62 3:25.89 2:57.49 3:45.42
23 Andrew Spagnuolo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:37.45 2:35.62 2:24.64 2:33.79 3:08.58 3:03.08 2:11.82
24 Jon Wilmont FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3:18.87 3:07.72 2:45.42 2:30.55 2:51.00 3:05.86 3:52.33
25 Nathan Epolito SO-2 Alfred 3:52.76 3:20.85 3:18.98 3:39.62 2:17.03 3:07.71 2:54.57
26 Matthew Czajka JR-3 St. John Fisher 3:34.05 2:23.96 2:50.48 3:39.73 2:41.01 3:09.42 4:06.25
27 Adam Lavendar FR-1 Delhi 3:38.60 2:20.66 3:04.38 4:03.31 2:14.96 3:10.08 2:51.08
28 Mykel Ferguson SR-4 Alfred 2:39.12 3:53.88 3:50.04 3:42.38 4:03.46 3:11.70 3:28.96
29 Ryan Seward SO-2 Alfred State 3:23.14 2:25.95 2:41.72 3:33.00 3:15.25 3:17.22 2:29.89
Men's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Andrew Baker SR-4 Brockport St. 3:06.94 3:00.82 2:36.30 2:59.28 2:33.23
2 Brian Cusack FR-1 RIT 2:04.82 2:18.86 3:19.71 2:29.78 2:36.02
3 Corey Zlatniski JR-3 Utica 2:16.19 3:00.03 2:53.76 2:41.24 2:36.54
4 Charles Pfander SO-2 Hamilton 2:47.65 1:57.51 3:04.89 2:10.05 2:36.68
6 Chris D'Antona SO-2 Rochester 1:58.23 2:59.70 2:20.29 2:07.68 2:37.63
7 Kenneth Wamui JR-3 RIT 2:11.48 2:00.39 2:43.16 3:11.67 2:38.40
8 Seth Baker FR-1 RIT 2:43.67 2:13.48 3:24.99 2:26.19 2:38.90
9 Tyler Van Leeuwen   Niagara XC 2:16.68 2:00.78 2:00.78 3:01.17 2:38.92
10 Dan Serianni 2 Genesee Valley Harriers 2:05.58 2:41.45 2:43.08 2:38.19 2:43.08
11 Sam Anderson SO-2 Utica 3:18.72 2:24.53 3:08.87 3:05.58 2:44.23
Men's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Nolan Rummel SR-4 Alfred 3:21.48 3:21.48 3:02.59 2:20.09 2:37.40 2:10.65
12 Evan Abelson SO-2 Hamilton 2:49.53 1:58.51 2:03.45 3:30.68 2:44.59 1:55.22
13 Brendan Callaghan SO-2 Delhi 2:11.23 3:35.95 2:49.44 3:21.00 2:46.11 3:12.69
14 Jamie McNamara JR-3 Utica 2:51.51 2:53.17 3:03.17 3:13.16 2:46.51 1:58.23
15 Dominic Freudenvoll FR-1 Alfred State 2:03.41 3:05.12 2:56.78 2:38.44 2:46.77 2:03.41
16 Jordan Bender   Niagara XC 2:20.32 2:25.33 3:12.10 2:40.36 2:47.04 3:23.79
17 Jason Ortiz FR-1 Utica 2:25.17 2:16.73 1:58.16 2:50.49 2:48.80 2:43.74
18 Will Moynihan SO-2 St. Lawrence 2:55.66 2:26.38 2:04.00 2:52.21 2:52.21 2:29.83
19 Casey McAllister FR-1 Oswego State 2:28.51 2:54.71 2:44.23 2:42.48 2:54.71 3:43.63
21 Andrew Doxey FR-1 Oswego State 2:06.41 2:34.50 3:18.39 2:23.96 2:55.56 2:02.90
Men's 1000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Eric Ehrenreich FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:54.75 2:04.08 2:04.08 3:31.45 2:53.01 3:13.98 2:53.01
22 Stephen Paddock FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2:57.49 2:29.10 2:46.84 2:36.20 3:31.22 3:06.37 2:55.72
23 Andrew Spagnuolo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3:03.08 2:39.28 2:39.28 2:37.45 2:22.81 3:26.88 3:12.24
24 Jon Wilmont FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3:05.86 2:17.54 2:49.14 3:05.86 4:01.62 3:24.45 3:11.44
25 Nathan Epolito SO-2 Alfred 3:07.71 3:26.49 4:02.15 3:03.96 3:56.52 2:30.17 2:13.28
26 Matthew Czajka JR-3 St. John Fisher 3:09.42 2:50.48 2:22.07 2:50.48 3:49.20 3:03.74 2:58.06
27 Adam Lavendar FR-1 Delhi 3:10.08 3:13.89 3:06.28 3:25.29 3:11.98 2:58.68 3:50.00
28 Mykel Ferguson SR-4 Alfred 3:11.70 2:44.87 2:56.37 3:09.79 4:07.30 3:59.63 2:23.78
29 Ryan Seward SO-2 Alfred State 3:17.22 3:13.28 2:33.84 3:05.39 3:44.83 2:53.56 3:48.78

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bumkuth Jiak SO-2 Buffalo State 4:22.36 4:19.76 5:35.09 3:04.43
2 Zakk Hess JR-3 Fredonia 4:41.96 4:21.07 4:49.79 3:39.30
3 Scott Smolensky JR-3 St. Lawrence 3:14.22 4:22.46 4:59.21 5:07.08
4 Alex Ngabo JR-3 Buffalo State 4:32.96 4:27.60 3:58.17 3:44.79
5 Freddie Liederbach   Niagara XC 5:26.69 4:29.99 5:34.79 4:35.39
6 James Bryan SO-2 Hamilton 5:52.75 4:31.34 5:36.47 3:23.51
7 Jed Kovalovsky JR-3 Fredonia 3:21.22 4:31.92 3:59.29 5:37.18
8 Sam Anderson SO-2 Utica 4:30.99 4:33.72 3:55.40 5:14.78
9 Mike Borini FR-1 Geneseo St. 3:12.53 4:35.04 4:29.54 3:37.29
10 Robert Brandell FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:23.98 4:35.64 5:55.58 5:05.96
11 Justin Shenal JR-3 Brockport St. 3:57.41 4:36.05 4:55.38 4:05.69
12 Jesse Mintz JR-3 Fredonia 5:09.45 4:36.29 3:43.80 5:48.13
13 Nick Orlowski   Niagara XC 5:57.81 4:37.37 4:42.92 3:30.81
14 Jamie McNamara JR-3 Utica 4:16.13 4:38.40 5:03.46 4:52.32
15 Matt Fedrizzi SR-4 Nazareth 4:27.48 4:38.62 5:00.91 5:51.07
16 Sean Lyons SO-2 Oswego State 4:42.66 4:45.51 5:51.18 3:25.57
17 Greg Selke   Unattached 3:57.33 4:45.93 3:20.15 3:25.87
18 Jack Moses SO-2 Hamilton 6:00.74 4:46.30 4:29.13 5:17.80
19 Matthew Silver   Unattached 4:00.97 4:46.86 4:44.00 5:29.89
20 Carus Cookman SO-2 RIT 6:08.17 4:47.63 5:25.03 6:13.92
21 Luke Tesorieor FR-1 Alfred 3:30.09 4:47.79 5:56.86 4:07.50
22 Jason Ortiz FR-1 Utica 4:22.30 4:48.24 4:42.48 5:19.95
23 Alex Meritt JR-3 Oswego State 3:28.13 4:49.07 4:23.06 6:04.23
24 Rob Burnett FR-1 Delhi 4:31.42 4:51.84 3:56.39 6:13.56
25 Jake Greenberg FR-1 Rochester 5:24.42 4:52.27 4:20.12 5:36.11
26 Ryan Lamb   Niagara XC 3:27.92 4:52.84 4:44.06 4:38.20
27 Daniel Cleary FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:44.48 4:53.27 6:12.46 4:26.88
28 Gregory Coleman   Unattached 3:37.39 4:53.76 6:16.02 4:56.70
29 Jose Ramos SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:45.06 4:53.87 5:05.63 5:40.89
30 Jack Lenkiewicz   Niagara XC 4:42.57 4:57.44 6:11.80 4:42.57
31 Eric Ehrenreich FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 5:36.40 4:57.70 5:45.34 4:57.70
32 Kelt Wilska FR-1 Hamilton 4:44.79 4:59.77 5:44.74 5:44.74
33 Eddie Moloney   Niagara XC 4:30.04 5:00.04 5:12.05 6:15.05
34 Brandon Yockel JR-3 Brockport St. 5:32.30 5:02.09 4:37.93 5:17.20
35 Brendan Doyle   Niagara XC 6:24.51 5:15.17 5:21.48 5:12.02
36 Matthew Czajka JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:24.18 5:18.29 6:12.40 5:40.57
37 Lukus Becker   Bulldogs TC 4:19.88 5:20.83 6:02.54 5:30.46
38 David Campbell FR-1 Brockport St. 5:43.33 5:36.59 6:33.81 5:29.86
39 Chris VonBevern SO-2 Delhi 4:23.38 5:42.05 6:02.58 4:50.75
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bumkuth Jiak SO-2 Buffalo State 5:35.09 4:19.76 5:09.12 5:06.52 3:30.41 5:03.92 5:16.91
2 Zakk Hess JR-3 Fredonia 5:34.17 4:21.07 3:31.47 3:18.42 4:08.02 4:23.68 4:52.40
3 Scott Smolensky JR-3 St. Lawrence 4:22.46 4:22.46 5:07.08 3:32.60 3:06.35 5:30.70 4:51.33
4 Alex Ngabo JR-3 Buffalo State 3:10.00 4:27.60 4:46.34 4:38.31 3:34.08 5:31.83 3:18.03
5 Freddie Liederbach   Niagara XC 5:07.79 4:29.99 5:07.79 4:32.69 5:05.09 3:46.80 3:25.20
6 James Bryan SO-2 Hamilton 5:47.32 4:31.34 4:04.21 5:01.19 4:31.34 5:25.61 4:55.76
7 Jed Kovalovsky JR-3 Fredonia 3:42.98 4:31.92 4:21.05 5:23.59 4:29.20 4:45.52 5:09.99
8 Sam Anderson SO-2 Utica 4:33.72 4:33.72 3:19.82 3:47.19 5:39.42 4:03.61 4:03.61
9 Mike Borini FR-1 Geneseo St. 5:16.30 4:35.04 3:18.03 4:13.04 5:19.05 3:34.54 3:31.78
12 Jesse Mintz JR-3 Fredonia 5:03.92 4:36.29 4:28.01 5:14.97 5:42.60 4:11.43 4:00.38
15 Matt Fedrizzi SR-4 Nazareth 4:24.69 4:38.62 3:56.83 4:38.62 5:56.64 4:52.56 4:46.98
34 Brandon Yockel JR-3 Brockport St. 3:58.66 5:02.09 3:37.51 4:16.78 5:59.49 4:22.82 5:26.26
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Robert Brandell FR-1 St. Lawrence 5:11.48 3:35.00 4:10.84 3:40.52 4:35.64 4:46.67
11 Justin Shenal JR-3 Brockport St. 5:20.22 5:20.22 5:47.83 5:06.42 4:36.05 5:11.94
13 Nick Orlowski   Niagara XC 3:19.71 4:48.47 4:04.09 5:13.43 4:37.37 5:27.30
14 Jamie McNamara JR-3 Utica 4:27.27 5:53.57 4:10.56 3:34.37 4:38.40 5:09.03
16 Sean Lyons SO-2 Oswego State 4:31.24 3:36.99 3:39.85 6:08.31 4:45.51 5:22.63
17 Greg Selke   Unattached 4:25.92 4:11.62 5:54.56 3:51.61 4:45.93 4:05.90
18 Jack Moses SO-2 Hamilton 5:49.29 3:49.04 5:26.39 4:31.99 4:46.30 5:09.21
19 Matthew Silver   Unattached 4:49.73 6:07.18 4:03.84 3:52.36 4:46.86 3:49.49
20 Carus Cookman SO-2 RIT 4:15.99 4:41.88 4:18.87 6:02.42 4:47.63 4:15.99
21 Luke Tesorieor FR-1 Alfred 3:50.24 5:16.57 4:01.75 5:22.33 4:47.79 4:33.40
22 Jason Ortiz FR-1 Utica 3:47.71 5:43.01 5:34.36 5:43.01 4:48.24 4:33.83
23 Alex Meritt JR-3 Oswego State 3:57.04 4:25.95 4:37.51 5:32.43 4:49.07 3:54.15
25 Jake Greenberg FR-1 Rochester 4:23.05 5:21.50 5:39.04 4:49.35 4:52.27 3:50.90
28 Gregory Coleman   Unattached 4:42.01 5:37.83 5:02.58 4:27.33 4:53.76 3:43.26
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
24 Rob Burnett FR-1 Delhi 4:51.84 3:44.72
26 Ryan Lamb   Niagara XC 4:52.84 4:58.70
27 Daniel Cleary FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:53.27 3:28.23
29 Jose Ramos SR-4 St. John Fisher 4:53.87 5:05.63
30 Jack Lenkiewicz   Niagara XC 4:57.44 3:40.11
31 Eric Ehrenreich FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 4:57.70 4:24.96
32 Kelt Wilska FR-1 Hamilton 4:59.77 5:02.77
33 Eddie Moloney   Niagara XC 5:00.04 5:48.05
35 Brendan Doyle   Niagara XC 5:15.17 6:37.12
36 Matthew Czajka JR-3 St. John Fisher 5:18.29 4:40.10
37 Lukus Becker   Bulldogs TC 5:20.83 5:33.67
38 David Campbell FR-1 Brockport St. 5:36.59 4:39.37
39 Chris VonBevern SO-2 Delhi 5:42.05 7:04.15

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Dan Serianni 2 Genesee Valley Harriers 7:00.81 9:06.50 10:12.08
2 Andrew Jarombek FR-1 St. Lawrence 12:00.17 9:13.97 10:42.61
3 David Freeman SO-2 Hamilton 10:33.25 9:15.48 9:04.37
4 Matt Prohaska FR-1 Rochester 12:01.76 9:23.87 6:40.35
5 Aaron Sadholz SO-2 Rochester 7:16.44 9:26.80 7:39.11
6 Grigoriy Gressel SO-2 RIT 11:43.07 9:31.60 7:14.42
7 Sam Kwak JR-3 Rochester 10:28.41 9:36.52 7:23.92
8 James Westman FR-1 Alfred State 10:10.80 9:41.71 11:32.24
9 Kevin Dixon SO-2 Alfred 7:05.33 9:42.64 10:17.60
10 Kyle Smith FR-1 Rochester 7:25.63 9:46.35 11:49.49
11 Alex Crise SO-2 Fredonia 11:22.65 9:48.49 10:12.03
12 Levi Anderson SO-2 Delhi 10:55.53 9:55.93 7:32.91
13 Zach Penzabene FR-1 Brockport St. 7:46.61 9:58.21 9:40.27
14 Grant Barney SO-2 Brockport St. 11:23.14 9:59.24 8:23.37
15 Farris Ramada FR-1 Delhi 11:34.31 10:19.92 11:15.72
16 Kyle Glaub FR-1 Alfred State 10:02.68 10:41.15 7:41.63
17 Ryan Florio FR-1 Delhi 10:45.95 11:34.57 14:49.05
18 Taylor Bailey FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 9:44.16 11:52.39 11:59.52
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dan Serianni 2 Genesee Valley Harriers 9:06.50 10:33.94
2 Andrew Jarombek FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:13.97 8:35.20
3 David Freeman SO-2 Hamilton 9:15.48 7:07.72
4 Matt Prohaska FR-1 Rochester 9:23.87 11:16.65
5 Aaron Sadholz SO-2 Rochester 9:26.80 11:25.83
11 Alex Crise SO-2 Fredonia 9:48.49 9:42.61
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
6 Grigoriy Gressel SO-2 RIT 8:17.30 9:31.60 11:31.64
7 Sam Kwak JR-3 Rochester 10:57.24 9:36.52 12:00.65
8 James Westman FR-1 Alfred State 9:30.08 9:41.71 8:37.73
9 Kevin Dixon SO-2 Alfred 10:00.12 9:42.64 10:58.39
10 Kyle Smith FR-1 Rochester 8:00.81 9:46.35 9:46.35
12 Levi Anderson SO-2 Delhi 10:19.77 9:55.93 12:24.92
13 Zach Penzabene FR-1 Brockport St. 9:28.30 9:58.21 8:10.54
14 Grant Barney SO-2 Brockport St. 7:53.40 9:59.24 11:41.11
15 Farris Ramada FR-1 Delhi 7:13.95 10:19.92 7:20.15
16 Kyle Glaub FR-1 Alfred State 11:13.21 10:41.15 10:53.98
17 Ryan Florio FR-1 Delhi 13:11.81 11:34.57 10:45.95
18 Taylor Bailey FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8:32.92 11:52.39 8:18.68

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bobby Hencjhen   Unattached 17:42.81 15:24.18 11:51.62 17:15.09
2 John Panus FR-1 Geneseo St. 15:14.16 15:42.43 14:55.31 17:35.53
3 Damian Archie SR-4 Oswego State 19:06.55 15:47.56 20:22.36 11:41.20
4 Kyle Cairns SO-2 Utica 14:22.69 15:48.01 17:32.30 13:35.29
5 Brad Fink   Genesee Valley Harriers 19:56.03 15:49.23 19:27.56 15:11.26
6 Dan Nolte FR-1 Rochester 17:34.70 15:50.18 13:08.65 16:18.69
7 Nick Montesano JR-3 Oswego State 17:16.10 15:50.55 13:37.48 16:57.09
8 Josh Lee FR-1 Utica 11:50.18 15:59.70 19:02.05 15:11.72
9 Justin Roncaioli SR-4 Rochester 13:45.53 15:59.91 17:26.31 20:47.89
10 Declan Dwyer-McNulty FR-1 Geneseo St. 19:14.67 16:02.22 16:31.09 19:53.16
11 Nicholas Masiello Junior Unattached 17:06.00 16:07.92 17:35.04 14:31.13
12 Daniel Baer JR-3 Hamilton 17:49.47 16:12.24 17:49.47 17:20.30
13 Shaun Kurcoba FR-1 Brockport St. 21:04.13 16:19.94 16:49.34 17:28.54
14 Kyle Gilyard SR-4 Oswego State 19:33.88 16:26.45 17:05.91 19:33.88
15 Jamie Hospers SR-4 Rochester 14:03.14 16:31.93 21:09.67 11:54.19
16 Tyler Morris FR-1 Oswego State 18:13.94 16:34.49 17:34.16 15:24.88
17 Tim Mateer JR-3 Geneseo St. 15:19.11 16:39.03 15:59.07 19:58.84
18 Sam Harbol SO-2 St. John Fisher 15:58.01 16:48.43 20:30.29 12:36.33
19 Casey Swartz SO-2 Fredonia 12:58.08 16:50.49 14:18.92 18:51.75
20 Stephen Paddock FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 15:13.69 17:06.61 17:47.68 14:22.36
21 Levi Anderson SO-2 Delhi 19:19.12 17:24.25 21:45.32 18:26.91
22 Patrick Neureuter SO-2 Nazareth 18:08.28 17:26.42 22:40.35 19:42.46
23 Andrew Spagnuolo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 16:20.60 17:34.40 16:41.68 22:08.55
24 Farris Ramada FR-1 Delhi 19:17.22 18:01.51 19:06.40 13:20.32
25 Tommy Lannon FR-1 Nazareth 19:40.55 18:03.07 23:28.00 18:13.90
26 Nick Oetinger SR-4 Oswego State 23:35.04 18:52.03 19:03.35 13:35.07
  Adam Pacheck SR-4 Rochester DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Bobby Hencjhen   Unattached 14:37.97 14:19.49 19:42.95 15:24.18
2 John Panus FR-1 Geneseo St. 18:32.07 16:48.40 15:04.74 15:42.43
3 Damian Archie SR-4 Oswego State 20:22.36 15:19.14 16:53.89 15:47.56
4 Kyle Cairns SO-2 Utica 11:32.05 18:57.62 15:00.61 15:48.01
5 Brad Fink   Genesee Valley Harriers 18:11.62 16:46.19 15:39.74 15:49.23
6 Dan Nolte FR-1 Rochester 19:28.73 16:37.69 17:25.20 15:50.18
7 Nick Montesano JR-3 Oswego State 15:50.55 17:44.62 11:52.92 15:50.55
8 Josh Lee FR-1 Utica 13:45.35 13:06.96 12:09.38 15:59.70
9 Justin Roncaioli SR-4 Rochester 17:07.11 15:21.52 17:45.50 15:59.91
10 Declan Dwyer-McNulty FR-1 Geneseo St. 13:28.27 14:06.76 12:01.67 16:02.22
11 Nicholas Masiello Junior Unattached 13:42.74 16:36.96 19:21.51 16:07.92
13 Shaun Kurcoba FR-1 Brockport St. 16:10.14 20:05.33 13:03.96 16:19.94
15 Jamie Hospers SR-4 Rochester 14:22.98 17:21.53 11:44.27 16:31.93
17 Tim Mateer JR-3 Geneseo St. 19:58.84 18:28.93 21:08.77 16:39.03
  Adam Pacheck SR-4 Rochester DNF DNF DNF DNF
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Daniel Baer JR-3 Hamilton 20:15.30 14:15.58 19:36.41 12:48.07 16:12.24
14 Kyle Gilyard SR-4 Oswego State 11:40.38 14:37.94 16:16.59 13:38.76 16:26.45
16 Tyler Morris FR-1 Oswego State 12:35.82 14:45.10 13:35.49 21:32.84 16:34.49
18 Sam Harbol SO-2 St. John Fisher 21:30.79 12:26.24 19:39.87 16:18.18 16:48.43
19 Casey Swartz SO-2 Fredonia 21:53.64 17:20.81 12:17.66 11:57.45 16:50.49
20 Stephen Paddock FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 20:52.47 16:05.02 17:06.61 15:54.75 17:06.61
21 Levi Anderson SO-2 Delhi 14:37.17 19:50.45 20:00.89 17:55.58 17:24.25
22 Patrick Neureuter SO-2 Nazareth 19:21.53 19:11.07 22:19.42 16:23.64 17:26.42
23 Andrew Spagnuolo FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 16:52.23 12:39.17 16:41.68 15:38.42 17:34.40
24 Farris Ramada FR-1 Delhi 17:07.44 13:31.14 15:40.92 14:25.21 18:01.51
25 Tommy Lannon FR-1 Nazareth 17:41.41 22:33.84 14:15.63 16:14.77 18:03.07
26 Nick Oetinger SR-4 Oswego State 13:57.71 17:44.11 23:23.72 22:15.80 18:52.03

Men's 60 Hurdles Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Eric Williams SO-2 Fredonia 9.37 8.36
2 Shane Ruffing SR-4 Utica 8.28 8.53
3 Frank Volino Jr. SO-2 Utica 6.74 8.53
4 Dajon Dixon SO-2 Buffalo State 11.12 8.55
5 Travis Demuth SO-2 Buffalo State 8.94 8.68
6 Lee Cameron   Unattached 11.27 8.73
7 Tyvon Rivers FR-1 Delhi 9.02 8.84
8 Pedrick O'Garro FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.31 8.88

Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Williams SO-2 Fredonia 8.42 8.85 9.10 9.35 9.35
2 Shane Ruffing SR-4 Utica 8.65 8.22 9.17 6.41 10.82
3 Tyvon Rivers FR-1 Delhi 8.68 6.69 7.82 10.42 10.68
4 Lee Cameron   Unattached 8.71 8.28 9.15 6.62 10.80
5 Frank Volino Jr. SO-2 Utica 8.74 9.01 9.36 11.10 9.09
6 Travis Demuth SO-2 Buffalo State 8.74 10.14 11.28 11.02 10.14
7 Dajon Dixon SO-2 Buffalo State 8.76 9.73 10.87 7.27 7.98
8 Pedrick O'Garro FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.80 8.89 6.78 9.42 7.40
9 Jack Flood FR-1 Delhi 8.97 6.37 7.72 11.49 9.42
10 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Geneseo St. 9.02 10.29 8.12 11.64 11.10
11 Francisco Wilson-King FR-1 Delhi 9.02 9.11 11.55 7.40 8.84
12 Arek Janiga JR-3 Oswego State 9.06 7.61 11.15 8.70 8.70
13 William Sterriker SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.08 10.81 10.36 7.09 11.44
14 David Pollock FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.10 9.56 9.01 7.38 6.46
15 Keron Phillip FR-1 Delhi 9.10 7.10 6.37 10.74 7.10
16 Frank Borseti FR-1 RIT 9.14 11.15 7.50 10.79 10.24
17 Mason Pell JR-3 Brockport St. 9.23 10.06 11.82 8.68 7.48
18 TJ Cosgrove FR-1 Delhi 9.54 8.49 11.83 10.21 7.83
19 Michael Burchesky FR-1 Hamilton 9.56 10.81 12.05 8.42 6.89
20 Richard Krouse SO-2 Alfred State 9.58 8.63 9.78 11.02 11.21
21 Kevin West FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 9.95 11.84 8.36 11.25 12.34
22 John O'Malley SO-2 Nazareth 10.35 11.29 12.73 7.66 7.97
23 Chris Bagno FR-1 Fredonia 10.42 13.34 13.24 8.03 10.42
24 Ryan Seward SO-2 Alfred State 10.89 12.09 10.68 7.95 10.35
25 Nate Leisenring FR-1 Brockport St. 11.25 10.02 14.18 13.62 9.79
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
15 Keron Phillip FR-1 Delhi 11.47 8.29 11.47 10.29 9.10
18 TJ Cosgrove FR-1 Delhi 8.69 6.97 12.22 7.06 9.54
21 Kevin West FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 7.67 9.46 10.55 7.57 9.95
22 John O'Malley SO-2 Nazareth 13.25 13.46 10.35 7.97 10.35
23 Chris Bagno FR-1 Fredonia 11.47 7.82 13.24 10.42 10.42
25 Nate Leisenring FR-1 Brockport St. 12.83 10.80 13.95 13.17 11.25
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
3 Tyvon Rivers FR-1 Delhi 8.68
10 Nicholas Hoffman SR-4 Geneseo St. 9.02
12 Arek Janiga JR-3 Oswego State 9.06
14 David Pollock FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.10
19 Michael Burchesky FR-1 Hamilton 9.56
20 Richard Krouse SO-2 Alfred State 9.58
24 Ryan Seward SO-2 Alfred State 10.89
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Eric Williams SO-2 Fredonia 8.42 8.93 6.23 5.98 9.94 5.98 6.49
2 Shane Ruffing SR-4 Utica 8.65 8.65 9.52 6.66 9.00 9.26 8.39
4 Lee Cameron   Unattached 8.71 6.36 10.80 9.85 8.63 9.06 6.88
5 Frank Volino Jr. SO-2 Utica 8.74 7.78 7.61 8.39 6.38 10.93 9.27
6 Travis Demuth SO-2 Buffalo State 8.74 6.91 9.09 7.96 9.27 10.58 9.79
7 Dajon Dixon SO-2 Buffalo State 8.76 10.34 11.39 6.22 6.14 8.41 7.80
11 Francisco Wilson-King FR-1 Delhi 9.02 7.13 7.31 6.77 7.85 10.29 10.92
Men's 60 Hurdles Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Pedrick O'Garro FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 8.80 6.78 10.74
9 Jack Flood FR-1 Delhi 8.97 9.78 10.68
13 William Sterriker SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.08 9.72 7.36
16 Frank Borseti FR-1 RIT 9.14 7.86 7.13
17 Mason Pell JR-3 Brockport St. 9.23 9.79 7.48

Men's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alfred A Tchabelino Azimyt, Andre McCloud, Sean Locker, Gregory Matos 1:27.94 1:32.56 1:37.19 1:06.65 1:53.85 1:17.75 1:09.42
2 Hamilton A Joseph Jensen, Jake London, Charles Ensley, Max Newman 1:31.83 1:32.75 1:06.78 1:10.49 1:16.06 1:40.17 1:48.52
3 St. John Fisher A Joseph Dagostino, Malcolm Fowler, Justin Rodriguez, James McDowell 2:01.97 1:34.55 1:44.01 1:25.10 1:20.37 1:22.26 1:30.77
4 RIT A Tyler Quigley, William DeHond, Emmanuel DoDoo, Jared Simonelli 1:59.03 1:35.22 1:59.03 1:29.51 1:30.46 1:46.65 1:38.08
5 Alfred
(B>)
B Mykel Ferguson, Nathan Epolito, Terel Marshburn, Anthony Crowder-Davis 1:18.25 1:40.32 1:31.30 1:52.36 1:40.32 2:01.39 1:55.37
6 Alfred State A Joshua Robinson, Alex Richardson, Jared Williams, Emmanuel Kobi 1:46.22 1:43.12 1:19.41 1:34.87 1:50.34 1:59.62 1:32.81
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Alfred Azimyt, McCloud, Locker, Matos 1:32.56 1:48.30 1:59.41 1:59.41
2 Hamilton Jensen, London, Ensley, Newman 1:32.75 1:23.48 1:48.52 1:18.84
3 St. John Fisher Dagostino, Fowler, Rodriguez, McDowell 1:34.55 1:30.77 1:44.95 1:51.57
4 RIT Quigley, DeHond, DoDoo, Simonelli 1:35.22 1:51.41 1:11.42 1:19.04
Men's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alfred
(B>)
Ferguson, Epolito, Marshburn, Crowder-Davis 1:40.32 1:27.28 1:15.24 1:47.35 1:12.23
6 Alfred State Robinson, Richardson, Williams, Kobi 1:43.12 1:39.00 2:00.65 1:58.59 1:45.19

Men's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM SQUAD ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Oswego State A Andy Baldwin, Brandon Comden, Nicholas Reinsdorf, Matthew Wagenhauser 3:23.77 3:13.59
2 Delhi A Keimon Barrow, Wayne Bowden, Romaine Angel, Kevin Williams 3:26.78 4:14.34
3 Alfred A Gregory Matos, Ethan Foster, Eddie Potter, Nolan Rummel 3:27.48 4:29.73
4 St. John Fisher A William Sterriker, Eric Riley, Trevor Wilkes, Devin Cornelius 3:30.11 3:40.62
5 Alfred State A Khris Greggs, Josiah Thomas, Zack Woodard, Logan Phillips 3:30.71 4:33.93
6 Mohawk Valley CC A Brian Payne, Alec Cepeda, Joseph Moda, Kyle Jones 3:32.03 4:25.04
7 Fredonia A Patrick Walker, Patrick Shenal, Zakk Hess, Robert Cooper 3:37.34 4:29.51
8 Oswego State
(B>)
B Shaun Hyde, Ethan Green, Alejandro Lara, Arek Janiga 3:40.76 4:44.78
9 Brockport St. A Nick Barbara, Sean Day, Ben Seiderman, Brandon Yockel 3:42.47 3:06.88
10 Alfred State
(B>)
B Trevor Stiles, Dominic Freudenvoll, Richard Krouse, Jared Williams 3:43.58 4:39.48
11 Niagara XC A Matt Pond, Sam Reedy, Jack Lenkiewicz, Freddie Liederbach 3:43.59 3:14.53
12 Niagara XC
(B>)
B Tyler Van Leeuwen, Nick Orlowski, Jordan Bender, Eddie Moloney 3:44.86 3:44.86
13 Delhi
(B>)
B Brendan Callaghan, Rich Arcuri, Rob Burnett, John Nolis 3:45.09 4:27.86
14 St. John Fisher
(B>)
B Daniel Cleary, Matthew Czajka, Danny Ruddy, Sam Harbol 3:57.67 3:48.17
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
1 Oswego State Baldwin, Comden, Reinsdorf, Wagenhauser 4:04.53 3:23.77
2 Delhi Barrow, Bowden, Angel, Williams 2:49.56 3:26.78
3 Alfred Matos, Foster, Potter, Rummel 3:21.26 3:27.48
4 St. John Fisher Sterriker, Riley, Wilkes, Cornelius 3:42.72 3:30.11
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Alfred State Greggs, Thomas, Woodard, Phillips 2:29.61 4:08.64 2:54.89 4:19.18 3:30.71
6 Mohawk Valley CC Payne, Cepeda, Moda, Jones 4:08.08 2:58.11 3:15.07 3:42.64 3:32.03
7 Fredonia Walker, Shenal, Hess, Cooper 2:38.66 2:47.36 2:58.22 3:28.65 3:37.34
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME
9 Brockport St. Barbara, Day, Seiderman, Yockel 2:40.18 3:42.47
10 Alfred State
(B>)
Stiles, Freudenvoll, Krouse, Williams 4:12.65 3:43.58
11 Niagara XC Pond, Reedy, Lenkiewicz, Liederbach 3:50.30 3:43.59
12 Niagara XC
(B>)
Van Leeuwen, Orlowski, Bender, Moloney 3:13.38 3:44.86
13 Delhi
(B>)
Callaghan, Arcuri, Burnett, Nolis 4:45.87 3:45.09
Men's 4 x 400 Relay Section 4
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Oswego State
(B>)
Hyde, Green, Lara, Janiga 4:24.92 4:13.88 2:49.99 3:05.44 2:43.37 4:31.54 3:40.76
14 St. John Fisher
(B>)
Cleary, Czajka, Ruddy, Harbol 4:49.96 3:45.79 4:47.58 4:16.69 4:16.69 4:09.56 3:57.67

Men's High Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Rayshawn Scott FR-1 Utica 1.62m 1.77m 1.77m 2.03m 2.42m 1.56m 6' 7.75"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXO
  • 2.08
    XXX
2 Keimon Barrow FR-1 Delhi 2.14m 1.66m 2.30m 1.98m 1.76m 2.57m 6' 6"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XO
  • 1.98
    O
  • 2.03
    XXX
3 Richard Krouse SO-2 Alfred State 1.80m 1.49m 1.62m 1.88m 1.69m 1.32m 6' 2"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    O
  • 1.93
    XXX
4 Jared Athias FR-1 RIT 2.35m 1.56m 1.33m 1.88m 1.32m 1.97m 6' 2"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    P
  • 1.88
    XO
  • 1.93
    XXX
5 Brian McLeod FR-1 Delhi 2.31m 1.74m 2.18m 1.83m 1.92m 2.07m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    O
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
5 Luke Taverne JR-3 Geneseo St. 1.78m 1.41m 2.10m 1.83m 1.59m 1.98m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    P
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
7 Ron Major SR-4 Buffalo State 1.81m 1.56m 2.10m 1.83m 1.57m 1.30m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    O
  • 1.88
    XXX
8 Phil Longo JR-3 Geneseo St. 1.90m 1.90m 1.76m 1.83m 2.29m 2.38m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
9 Jake London SR-4 Hamilton 2.27m 1.94m 2.12m 1.83m 1.57m 1.43m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
9 Dajon Dixon SO-2 Buffalo State 1.87m 1.61m 1.39m 1.83m 1.67m 2.07m 6' 0"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    XO
  • 1.83
    XXO
  • 1.88
    XXX
11 Francis Okereke FR-1 Brockport St. 1.41m 1.73m 1.48m 1.78m 1.80m 2.10m 5' 10"
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    O
  • 1.83
    XXX
11 Ryan Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 1.64m 2.28m 2.30m 1.78m 1.26m 1.80m 5' 10"
  • 1.68
    P
  • 1.73
    P
  • 1.78
    O
13 Pedrick O'Garro FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 1.85m 1.48m 1.73m 1.78m 2.31m 1.42m 5' 10"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXO
  • 1.83
    XXX
14 Kevin West FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 2.08m 1.73m 1.31m 1.73m 1.68m 1.61m 5' 8"
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
14 Will Moynihan SO-2 St. Lawrence 1.45m 2.18m 2.06m 1.73m 1.64m 1.25m 5' 8"
  • 1.68
    XO
  • 1.73
    XO
  • 1.78
    XXX
16 James Mule SO-2 Alfred 2.16m 1.97m 1.70m 1.73m 1.35m 1.57m 5' 8"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXO
  • 1.78
    XXX
17 Jamal Temple SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 1.92m 1.21m 1.97m 1.68m 1.28m 1.65m 5' 6"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
17 Samuel Taft JR-3 Brockport St. 1.46m 1.61m 1.70m 1.68m 1.76m 2.03m 5' 6"
  • 1.68
    O
  • 1.73
    XXX
19 Ryan Pappalau FR-1 Utica 1.73m 1.44m 1.29m 1.68m 1.39m 1.61m 5' 6"
  • 1.68
    XXO
  • 1.73
    XXX
  David Pollock FR-1 Geneseo St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.68
    XXX
  Kevin Huber FR-1 Brockport St. NH NH NH NH NH NH NH
  • 1.68
    XXX

Men's Pole Vault

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Zachary Ferrara   Unattached 4.76m 15' 7.25"
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.76
    XO
  • 4.91
    XXX
2 Cameron Shaughnessy SO-2 Brockport St. 4.72m 15' 5.75"
  • 4.10
    P
  • 4.25
    P
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    XO
  • 4.72
    XO
  • 4.76
    XXX
3 Joe Cronin JR-3 RIT 4.55m 14' 11"
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XO
  • 4.55
    O
  • 4.72
    XXX
4 Jordan Friedman SR-4 Alfred State 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 3.35
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    O
  • 4.55
    XXX
5 Whitman Oehler-Marx FR-1 Brockport St. 4.40m 14' 5.25"
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXO
  • 4.55
    XXX
6 Ben Goebel SR-4 Fredonia 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    O
  • 4.40
    XXX
7 Michael Ferguson Junior Good Deeds 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    O
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
8 Josh Steinman FR-1 Brockport St. 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
9 Michael Kist SO-2 RIT 4.25m 13' 11.25"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.95
    P
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XO
  • 4.40
    XXX
10 Jake Pasanen SR-4 Geneseo St. 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.75
    P
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    O
11 Nicholas Perez JR-3 RIT 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 4.10
    XO
  • 4.25
    XXX
12 Ryan Zielan FR-1 Buffalo State 4.10m 13' 5.25"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXO
  • 4.25
    XXX
13 Shane Colvin JR-3 Brockport St. 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.95
    O
  • 4.10
    XXX
14 Clayton Stumpf JR-3 Rochester 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.35
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.95
    XO
  • 4.10
    XXX
15 Zachariah Reed JR-3 Buffalo State 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.55
    XO
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
15 Brandon Teboe FR-1 Alfred State 3.95m 12' 11.5"
  • 3.35
    XO
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.95
    XXO
  • 4.10
    XXX
17 Aaron Davis FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
17 Austin White FR-1 RIT 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.75
    O
19 Reda Brika FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.35
    X
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
19 James Koch JR-3 St. John Fisher 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.35
    P
  • 3.55
    X
  • 3.75
    O
  • 3.95
    XXX
  • 4.10
21 Devin Hoffer SO-2 Brockport St. 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.75
    XO
  • 3.95
    XXX
22 Zach Zachowski FR-1 RIT 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.35
  • 3.55
    P
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
22 Nicholas Paccia JR Syracuse Chargers Track C 3.75m 12' 3.5"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.75
    XXO
  • 3.95
    XXX
24 Adam Johnson SO-2 Brockport St. 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
24 Eric Yesalonis SR-4 Utica 3.55m 11' 7.75"
  • 3.35
    O
  • 3.55
    O
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Noah Paccia FR-1 Oswego State NH NH
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Ben Becker SO-2 RIT NH NH
  • 3.75
    XXX
  Nathan Epolito SO-2 Alfred NH NH
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Dylan Wright FR-1 Fredonia NH NH
  • 3.55
    XXX
  Jon Wilmont FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC NH NH
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Dan Reynolds   Unattached NH NH
  • 4.40
    XXX
  John Gell FR-1 Delhi NH NH
  • 3.35
    XXX
  Kyle Sikes Junior Unattached NH NH
  • 4.10
    XXX

Men's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK CONV
1 Phil Longo JR-3 Geneseo St. 6.84m 22' 5.25"
  • 6.59  
  • 6.61  
  • 6.84  
  • 6.63  
2 Desmond Chambers SO-2 Alfred State 6.80m 22' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.68  
  • 6.80  
3 Richard Pete JR-3 Buffalo State 6.79m 22' 3.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.67  
  • 6.79  
  • 6.76  
4 Ray Richardson SR-4 Buffalo State 6.63m 21' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.63  
  • 6.62  
  • 6.59  
5 Zach Rifkin FR-1 Brockport St. 6.50m 21' 4"
  • 6.29  
  • 6.22  
  • 6.50  
  • FOUL  
6 David Pollock FR-1 Geneseo St. 6.48m 21' 3.25"
  • 6.41  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.48  
  • 6.22  
7 Christopher Bridgewater JR-3 Oswego State 6.46m 21' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.46  
  • FOUL  
8 Alex Brennan SR-4 Fredonia 6.45m 21' 2"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
  • 6.45  
  • FOUL  
9 Hakem Stewart FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.44m 21' 1.5"
  • 6.06  
  • 6.40  
  • 6.44  
10 Brian Ogilvie SO-2 Fredonia 6.42m 21' 0.75"
  • 6.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.24  
11 Desmond Nicholas Sophomore Unattached 6.40m 21' 0"
  • 6.40  
  • 6.19  
  • 5.97  
  • 6.30  
12 Caesarae Lewis SR-4 Buffalo State 6.37m 20' 10.75"
  • 6.19  
  • 6.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.37  
13 Ryan Brown JR-3 Brockport St. 6.35m 20' 10"
  • 6.33  
  • 6.26  
  • 6.19  
  • 6.35  
14 Nicholas Ng FR-1 RIT 6.30m 20' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.05  
  • 6.30  
  • 6.23  
15 Pedrick O'Garro FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 6.30m 20' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.99  
  • 6.30  
  • FOUL  
16 Adam Crumb FR-1 Oswego State 6.28m 20' 7.25"
  • 6.28  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.13  
  • FOUL  
17 Christian Weber SR-4 Rochester 6.20m 20' 4.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.20  
18 Hamza Abdush-Shahid SO-2 Buffalo State 6.18m 20' 3.5"
  • 6.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 6.12  
  • FOUL  
19 Richard Krouse SO-2 Alfred State 6.16m 20' 2.5"
  • 6.16  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.91  
20 Jack Flood FR-1 Delhi 6.15m 20' 2.25"
  • 6.15  
  • 6.01  
  • 6.02  
  • 5.92  
21 Jason DiNola SR-4 RIT 6.12m 20' 1"
  • 5.92  
  • 5.96  
  • 6.12  
  • 6.10  
22 Marquis Moore SR-4 RIT 6.08m 19' 11.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 6.08  
  • FOUL  
23 Peter Pilarz SO-2 Rochester 5.98m 19' 7.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.76  
  • 5.95  
  • 5.98  
24 Brian McLeod FR-1 Delhi 5.97m 19' 7"
  • 5.97  
  • 5.91  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
25 Dominic Mendola SO-2 RIT 5.96m 19' 6.75"
  • 5.87  
  • 5.88  
  • 5.96  
  • 5.80  
26 Richardson Pierre FR-1 Nazareth 5.86m 19' 2.75"
  • 5.86  
  • 5.71  
27 Samuel Taft JR-3 Brockport St. 5.85m 19' 2.5"
  • 5.85  
  • 5.84  
  • 5.63  
28 Jared Williams FR-1 Alfred State 5.72m 18' 9.25"
  • 5.59  
  • 5.66  
  • 5.72  
29 Francisco Wilson-King FR-1 Delhi 5.69m 18' 8"
  • FOUL  
  • 5.69  
  • 5.47  
  • 5.59  
30 Alimamy Kabia SO-2 St. Lawrence 5.68m 18' 7.75"
  • 3.67  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.68  
  • 4.25  
31 Zachary Hemminger FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.62m 18' 5.25"
  • 5.39  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.22  
  • 5.62  
32 Devin Cornelius SO-2 St. John Fisher 5.52m 18' 1.5"
  • 5.52  
  • 4.54  
  • 5.40  
33 TJ Cosgrove FR-1 Delhi 5.48m 17' 11.75"
  • 5.48  
  • 5.46  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
34 Ryan Seward SO-2 Alfred State 5.40m 17' 8.75"
  • 4.94  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.18  
35 Nate Leisenring FR-1 Brockport St. 5.24m 17' 2.25"
  • 5.04  
  • 5.24  
  • 5.19  
  • 5.13  
36 Zachary Pilson SO-2 Hamilton 5.10m 16' 8.75"
  • 5.07  
  • 5.05  
  • 5.10  
  • 5.06  
37 Anthony Crowder-Davis SO-2 Alfred 5.01m 16' 5.25"
  • 5.01  
  • 4.69  
  • 4.82  
  • 4.51  
  Keron Phillip FR-1 Delhi FOUL NM
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  

Men's Triple Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK CONV
1 Ray Richardson SR-4 Buffalo State 14.23m 11.81m 46' 8.25"
  • 14.23  
  • 14.15  
2 Josiah Thomas SO-2 Alfred State 14.22m 10.24m 46' 8"
  • 13.77  
  • 14.22  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.15  
3 Keimon Barrow FR-1 Delhi 13.86m 15.52m 45' 5.75"
  • 13.86  
  • 13.66  
  • 13.22  
  • 13.37  
4 Rayshawn Scott FR-1 Utica 13.67m 12.85m 44' 10.25"
  • 13.39  
  • 13.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
5 Cory Cox JR-3 Buffalo State 13.57m 11.53m 44' 6.25"
  • 13.57  
  • 13.40  
6 Kevin Williams SO-2 Delhi 13.51m 17.43m 44' 4"
  • 13.42  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.51  
7 Emmanuel DoDoo JR-3 RIT 13.33m 14.00m 43' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.25  
  • 13.33  
  • FOUL  
8 Keron Phillip FR-1 Delhi 13.21m 10.96m 43' 4.25"
  • 12.90  
  • 13.21  
  • 13.06  
  • FOUL  
9 Christopher Bridgewater JR-3 Oswego State 12.87m 9.27m 42' 2.75"
  • 12.62  
  • 12.87  
10 John Adewumi FR-1 Alfred State 12.81m 11.79m 42' 0.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.81  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
11 Malcolm Fowler FR-1 St. John Fisher 12.71m 13.47m 41' 8.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 12.71  
  • 12.00  
  • FOUL  
12 Khiary Gayle SO-2 Nazareth 12.67m 16.47m 41' 7"
  • 12.25  
  • 12.67  
  • 11.61  
  • FOUL  
13 Liam Collins SR-4 Geneseo St. 12.65m 14.17m 41' 6"
  • 12.57  
  • 12.51  
  • 12.34  
  • 12.65  
14 Leonard Kilekwang SO-2 Hamilton 12.59m 12.84m 41' 3.75"
  • 12.43  
  • 12.43  
  • 12.59  
  • 12.55  
15 Brian McLeod FR-1 Delhi 12.38m 13.00m 40' 7.5"
  • 12.08  
  • 11.95  
  • 12.38  
  • 12.16  
16 Nicholas Ng FR-1 RIT 12.37m 14.35m 40' 7"
  • 12.08  
  • 12.37  
  • FOUL  
17 Jason DiNola SR-4 RIT 12.15m 10.57m 39' 10.5"
  • 11.61  
  • 11.98  
  • 12.15  
  • 11.93  
18 James Mule SO-2 Alfred 11.95m 15.18m 39' 2.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.69  
  • 11.81  
  • 11.95  
19 Zachary Hemminger FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.12m 10.23m 36' 5.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.12  
  Caesarae Lewis SR-4 Buffalo State DQ DQ NM
  • FOUL  
  • 12.60  

Men's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Nick Fresco SR-4 Buffalo State 12.73m 15.15m 13.94m 12.57m 12.73m 15.15m 49' 8.5"
  • 15.07  
  • 13.62  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.56  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.15  
2 Brendon Ganschow SR-4 Brockport St. 18.31m 15.43m 19.22m 18.16m 11.80m 15.13m 49' 7.75"
  • 15.13  
  • 14.04  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.57  
  • 14.62  
  • 13.65  
3 Darius Favors JR-3 Brockport St. 12.42m 15.88m 18.34m 15.45m 10.11m 14.44m 47' 4.5"
  • 14.16  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.44  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.75  
  • 14.31  
4 Rajiv McSwine SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 18.12m 12.13m 15.19m 17.84m 17.15m 13.94m 45' 9"
  • 13.52  
  • 13.07  
  • 13.47  
  • 13.30  
  • 13.77  
  • 13.94  
5 Leandro DelRosario SO-2 Alfred State 12.36m 15.97m 12.78m 12.92m 12.08m 13.89m 45' 7"
  • 13.89  
  • 13.61  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.63  
  • 12.01  
  • 13.66  
6 Mike Washington SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 17.54m 13.53m 10.08m 10.08m 10.08m 13.81m 45' 3.75"
  • 11.94  
  • 12.62  
  • 13.30  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.81  
  • 13.34  
7 Sam Bonk FR-1 Utica 17.06m 13.00m 17.06m 13.68m 13.68m 13.54m 44' 5.25"
  • 13.09  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
8 Ian Bishop JR-3 Alfred 11.42m 15.04m 10.74m 16.25m 16.52m 13.43m 44' 0.75"
  • 13.01  
  • 13.43  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.83  
  • 13.04  
  • 12.84  
9 Jon Rogers FR-1 Brockport St. 13.35m 16.42m 14.02m 12.15m 10.41m 13.35m 43' 9.75"
  • 12.62  
  • 13.35  
  • 13.08  
10 Brandon Vuolo SO-2 Nazareth 10.57m 16.31m 15.53m 10.31m 11.22m 13.05m 42' 9.75"
  • 12.19  
  • 12.79  
  • 13.05  
  • 12.91  
  • 12.94  
  • 13.05  
11 Kyle Barry SR-4 St. John Fisher 10.09m 12.55m 13.46m 15.27m 14.75m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
  • 11.61  
  • 12.76  
  • 12.94  
12 Mitchel Couch FR-1 Delhi 9.67m 16.03m 13.48m 9.54m 14.25m 12.72m 41' 8.75"
  • 12.72  
  • 12.32  
  • 12.06  
13 Prince Guerra SR-4 RIT 14.73m 12.57m 13.46m 9.78m 12.83m 12.70m 41' 8"
  • 12.70  
  • 12.12  
  • FOUL  
14 James Hanners FR-1 Buffalo State 10.85m 11.48m 13.00m 10.10m 10.47m 12.62m 41' 5"
  • 12.62  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
15 Antoine Keels JR-3 Brockport St. 12.34m 15.74m 9.19m 14.60m 16.37m 12.59m 41' 3.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.59  
16 Andrew Russell SO-2 Utica 12.27m 11.89m 11.14m 14.65m 13.52m 12.52m 41' 1"
  • 12.52  
  • 12.12  
  • 12.51  
17 Kyle Blessing SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.51m 12.51m 15.51m 14.89m 13.26m 12.51m 41' 0.5"
  • 12.51  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.18  
18 Bruce Robinson   Unattached 12.24m 11.24m 14.11m 14.61m 10.37m 12.49m 40' 11.75"
  • 11.31  
  • 11.02  
  • 12.49  
19 Zach Markel SR-4 Geneseo St. 11.23m 13.45m 9.87m 15.92m 9.87m 12.34m 40' 6"
  • 12.34  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
20 Dylan Berardelli SO-2 Hamilton 13.40m 10.69m 13.52m 12.66m 11.31m 12.29m 40' 4"
  • 12.29  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.08  
21 Sean Terry SO-2 RIT 10.14m 9.90m 9.04m 9.41m 14.05m 12.22m 40' 1.25"
  • 12.12  
  • 12.22  
  • 12.15  
22 Joseph Gabrielli FR-1 Fredonia 12.21m 15.63m 9.65m 10.50m 10.01m 12.21m 40' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.56  
  • 12.21  
23 Tom McGetrick FR-1 Utica 12.20m 9.39m 14.88m 11.35m 15.62m 12.20m 40' 0.5"
  • 12.09  
  • 12.00  
  • 12.20  
24 Connor Pease FR-1 St. Lawrence 13.62m 11.07m 14.59m 9.97m 8.88m 12.16m 39' 10.75"
  • 11.26  
  • 12.16  
  • 11.37  
25 Ryan Hayes FR-1 Geneseo St. 10.43m 13.10m 8.73m 13.59m 15.53m 12.13m 39' 9.75"
  • 11.28  
  • 12.13  
  • 11.52  
26 Wesley Hayes FR-1 Alfred State 12.08m 13.05m 15.58m 8.46m 14.50m 12.08m 39' 7.75"
  • 11.60  
  • 11.85  
  • 12.08  
27 John Bicocchi JR-3 Brockport St. 10.82m 14.66m 9.62m 8.89m 9.74m 12.02m 39' 5.25"
  • 12.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
28 Lucas Marshall JR-3 Alfred 12.82m 8.31m 8.90m 13.89m 12.11m 11.87m 38' 11.5"
  • 11.78  
  • 11.73  
  • 11.87  
29 Jake Saxton SO-2 RIT 10.12m 11.65m 10.95m 11.06m 12.48m 11.77m 38' 7.5"
  • 11.51  
  • 11.77  
  • 10.45  
30 David Littere FR-1 Buffalo State 10.44m 10.09m 11.60m 9.40m 13.22m 11.60m 38' 0.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
31 Tyler Darby JR-3 St. John Fisher 8.67m 13.76m 12.60m 14.22m 14.33m 11.56m 37' 11.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.76  
  • 11.56  
32 Randle Pierre FR-1 Nazareth 7.91m 11.98m 8.36m 9.83m 13.11m 11.30m 37' 1"
  • 10.87  
  • 11.30  
  • FOUL  
33 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire SO-2 RIT 12.60m 11.81m 14.40m 11.81m 10.24m 11.25m 36' 11"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.80  
  • 11.25  
34 Justin Shaver FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 12.81m 12.81m 13.26m 10.12m 10.79m 11.24m 36' 10.5"
  • 11.24  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
35 Kevin Geiser SO-2 Fredonia 12.88m 13.87m 10.57m 8.26m 12.33m 11.01m 36' 1.5"
  • 11.00  
  • 11.01  
  • FOUL  
36 Jeffery Nunez FR-1 Alfred 11.14m 7.64m 8.63m 13.76m 10.48m 10.92m 35' 10"
  • 10.46  
  • 10.70  
  • 10.92  
37 Todd Roeder SO-2 Hamilton 8.68m 8.58m 9.86m 13.61m 10.08m 10.72m 35' 2"
  • 10.30  
  • 10.72  
  • 10.62  
38 Jack Flood FR-1 Delhi 9.39m 8.75m 13.55m 10.03m 10.46m 10.67m 35' 0.25"
  • 10.55  
  • 9.87  
  • 10.67  
39 Thabani Chibanda SO-2 Rochester 10.08m 12.20m 11.88m 11.14m 11.35m 10.61m 34' 9.75"
  • 10.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
40 Dave Kukfa FR-1 RIT 12.88m 8.24m 9.08m 7.81m 12.04m 10.56m 34' 7.75"
  • 10.55  
  • 10.56  
  • 10.50  
41 Mykel Ferguson SR-4 Alfred 8.63m 10.95m 8.42m 13.48m 7.37m 10.53m 34' 6.75"
  • 9.67  
  • 10.53  
  • 10.35  
42 Joshua Ross SO-2 Alfred 13.53m 12.90m 7.55m 10.91m 8.29m 10.49m 34' 5"
  • 9.93  
  • 10.17  
  • 10.49  
43 Kyle Podolak FR-1 Utica 11.21m 12.47m 7.55m 9.01m 11.32m 10.48m 34' 4.75"
  • 10.11  
  • 10.25  
  • 10.48  
44 Bryce DeBoer SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.26m 10.43m 13.45m 10.74m 9.18m 10.43m 34' 2.75"
  • 10.28  
  • 10.43  
  • FOUL  
45 Aaron Jackson FR-1 Utica 8.16m 10.33m 11.88m 12.19m 12.81m 10.33m 33' 10.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 10.00  
  • 10.33  
46 Matthew McDorman JR-3 Oswego State 10.18m 11.18m 8.38m 9.88m 7.58m 9.98m 32' 9"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.22  
  • 9.98  
47 Dylan Ulm SO-2 RIT 12.74m 9.45m 7.36m 9.15m 10.15m 9.95m 32' 7.75"
  • 8.66  
  • 9.59  
  • 9.95  
48 Colin Leverich SO-2 Nazareth 8.89m 12.33m 7.27m 11.85m 7.07m 9.56m 31' 4.5"
  • 8.93  
  • 9.56  
  • 8.55  
49 Brian Wisely SR-4 Oswego State 10.83m 6.63m 7.75m 12.14m 8.50m 9.34m 30' 7.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 8.93  
  • 9.34  
50 Nicholas Cooper FR-1 Alfred 11.17m 11.45m 11.08m 6.89m 6.89m 9.31m 30' 6.5"
  • 9.22  
  • 9.11  
  • 9.31  
51 Nadeem Omar FR-1 Nazareth 7.53m 10.10m 11.84m 11.84m 9.18m 9.18m 30' 1.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.18  
Men's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH
1 Nick Fresco SR-4 Buffalo State 15.15m 49' 8.5"
2 Brendon Ganschow SR-4 Brockport St. 15.13m 49' 7.75"
3 Darius Favors JR-3 Brockport St. 14.44m 47' 4.5"
4 Rajiv McSwine SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 13.94m 45' 9"
5 Leandro DelRosario SO-2 Alfred State 13.89m 45' 7"
6 Mike Washington SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 13.81m 45' 3.75"
7 Sam Bonk FR-1 Utica 13.54m 44' 5.25"
8 Ian Bishop JR-3 Alfred 13.43m 44' 0.75"
10 Brandon Vuolo SO-2 Nazareth 13.05m 42' 9.75"
14 James Hanners FR-1 Buffalo State 12.62m 41' 5"
15 Antoine Keels JR-3 Brockport St. 12.59m 41' 3.75"
20 Dylan Berardelli SO-2 Hamilton 12.29m 40' 4"
22 Joseph Gabrielli FR-1 Fredonia 12.21m 40' 0.75"
23 Tom McGetrick FR-1 Utica 12.20m 40' 0.5"
30 David Littere FR-1 Buffalo State 11.60m 38' 0.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
9 Jon Rogers FR-1 Brockport St. 13.48m 14.69m 13.75m 12.42m 9.88m 13.35m 43' 9.75"
11 Kyle Barry SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.32m 15.01m 16.30m 10.87m 15.66m 12.94m 42' 5.5"
12 Mitchel Couch FR-1 Delhi 12.47m 10.30m 9.16m 13.86m 14.12m 12.72m 41' 8.75"
13 Prince Guerra SR-4 RIT 13.21m 11.05m 16.38m 15.37m 13.21m 12.70m 41' 8"
16 Andrew Russell SO-2 Utica 12.02m 15.65m 14.15m 9.39m 13.15m 12.52m 41' 1"
17 Kyle Blessing SO-2 St. John Fisher 9.13m 11.88m 9.51m 15.26m 12.01m 12.51m 41' 0.5"
18 Bruce Robinson   Unattached 10.49m 10.37m 13.49m 15.74m 9.87m 12.49m 40' 11.75"
19 Zach Markel SR-4 Geneseo St. 10.00m 14.93m 13.94m 13.57m 10.24m 12.34m 40' 6"
21 Sean Terry SO-2 RIT 12.83m 9.53m 9.41m 11.49m 15.89m 12.22m 40' 1.25"
24 Connor Pease FR-1 St. Lawrence 12.40m 9.36m 14.71m 10.58m 10.82m 12.16m 39' 10.75"
25 Ryan Hayes FR-1 Geneseo St. 9.70m 10.43m 13.59m 12.37m 13.34m 12.13m 39' 9.75"
26 Wesley Hayes FR-1 Alfred State 15.70m 8.94m 11.48m 9.66m 9.30m 12.08m 39' 7.75"
28 Lucas Marshall JR-3 Alfred 12.46m 11.51m 12.23m 14.48m 10.21m 11.87m 38' 11.5"
33 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire SO-2 RIT 9.11m 13.73m 10.69m 12.04m 14.29m 11.25m 36' 11"
34 Justin Shaver FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 10.79m 9.55m 11.35m 11.02m 13.15m 11.24m 36' 10.5"
35 Kevin Geiser SO-2 Fredonia 11.01m 13.98m 12.88m 12.88m 13.65m 11.01m 36' 1.5"
37 Todd Roeder SO-2 Hamilton 7.83m 10.83m 9.65m 11.04m 8.04m 10.72m 35' 2"
40 Dave Kukfa FR-1 RIT 9.82m 8.45m 10.88m 8.03m 12.78m 10.56m 34' 7.75"
Men's Shot Put Flight 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH
27 John Bicocchi JR-3 Brockport St. 12.02m 12.62m 15.15m 39' 5.25"
29 Jake Saxton SO-2 RIT 11.77m 10.12m 10.36m 38' 7.5"
31 Tyler Darby JR-3 St. John Fisher 11.56m 9.94m 13.53m 37' 11.25"
32 Randle Pierre FR-1 Nazareth 11.30m 11.30m 9.15m 37' 1"
36 Jeffery Nunez FR-1 Alfred 10.92m 11.14m 10.26m 35' 10"
38 Jack Flood FR-1 Delhi 10.67m 9.71m 7.79m 35' 0.25"
39 Thabani Chibanda SO-2 Rochester 10.61m 11.99m 10.19m 34' 9.75"
41 Mykel Ferguson SR-4 Alfred 10.53m 8.85m 8.85m 34' 6.75"
42 Joshua Ross SO-2 Alfred 10.49m 11.22m 12.69m 34' 5"
43 Kyle Podolak FR-1 Utica 10.48m 7.96m 10.58m 34' 4.75"
44 Bryce DeBoer SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.43m 8.14m 9.49m 34' 2.75"
45 Aaron Jackson FR-1 Utica 10.33m 11.36m 12.29m 33' 10.75"
46 Matthew McDorman JR-3 Oswego State 9.98m 9.48m 9.78m 32' 9"
47 Dylan Ulm SO-2 RIT 9.95m 9.15m 8.46m 32' 7.75"
48 Colin Leverich SO-2 Nazareth 9.56m 7.55m 6.98m 31' 4.5"
49 Brian Wisely SR-4 Oswego State 9.34m 9.53m 6.72m 30' 7.75"
50 Nicholas Cooper FR-1 Alfred 9.31m 10.61m 8.10m 30' 6.5"
51 Nadeem Omar FR-1 Nazareth 9.18m 10.19m 8.26m 30' 1.5"

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK CONV
1 Brian Walker   L.L.T.F. 20.00m 16.67m 16.67m 54' 8.25"
  • 15.72  
  • 16.67  
  • FOUL  
  • 16.00  
  • 15.66  
  • 16.43  
2 Hsin Chin SO-2 Fredonia 15.22m 16.02m 17.78m 52' 6.75"
  • FOUL  
  • 15.85  
  • 15.84  
  • 16.02  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
3 Mike Haynes   L.L.T.F. 17.13m 16.01m 13.13m 52' 6.5"
  • 14.74  
  • 15.51  
  • 15.40  
  • 15.46  
  • 16.01  
  • 15.42  
4 Luis Rivera SO-2 Nazareth 20.01m 15.88m 13.02m 52' 1.25"
  • 14.45  
  • 15.68  
  • 15.46  
  • 15.88  
  • 15.38  
  • 15.51  
5 Justin Shaver FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 13.88m 15.60m 12.64m 51' 2.25"
  • 15.00  
  • 15.60  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.40  
  • 15.09  
  • FOUL  
6 Antoine Keels JR-3 Brockport St. 17.93m 15.59m 13.10m 51' 1.75"
  • 14.83  
  • 15.08  
  • 15.45  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.07  
  • 15.59  
7 Brendon Ganschow SR-4 Brockport St. 15.05m 14.90m 13.41m 48' 10.75"
  • 13.44  
  • 14.18  
  • FOUL  
  • 14.02  
  • 14.90  
  • FOUL  
8 Zach Markel SR-4 Geneseo St. 18.30m 14.64m 11.42m 48' 0.5"
  • 13.85  
  • 13.99  
  • 14.26  
  • 14.64  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
9 Jeffery Nunez FR-1 Alfred 17.76m 14.56m 13.83m 47' 9.25"
  • 14.26  
  • 14.14  
  • 14.56  
  • 13.33  
  • 13.87  
  • FOUL  
10 William Tifft SR-4 Hamilton 11.15m 14.30m 17.88m 46' 11"
  • 13.73  
  • 13.06  
  • 14.05  
  • 14.30  
  • 13.29  
  • 13.89  
11 Darius Favors JR-3 Brockport St. 12.21m 13.88m 10.13m 45' 6.5"
  • 13.88  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.13  
12 John Bicocchi JR-3 Brockport St. 10.53m 13.86m 14.97m 45' 5.75"
  • 13.86  
  • 13.47  
  • FOUL  
13 Mitchel Couch FR-1 Delhi 15.45m 13.67m 9.98m 44' 10.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.67  
14 Jon Wilmont FR-1 Mohawk Valley CC 15.84m 13.54m 13.13m 44' 5.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 13.54  
  • FOUL  
15 Andrew Jones SR-4 Alfred State 12.98m 13.38m 14.45m 43' 10.75"
  • 11.71  
  • 12.10  
  • 13.38  
16 David Littere FR-1 Buffalo State 10.26m 13.15m 11.18m 43' 1.75"
  • 13.15  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
17 Kyle Barry SR-4 St. John Fisher 14.05m 13.13m 13.00m 43' 1"
  • 13.13  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
18 Brandon Vuolo SO-2 Nazareth 9.30m 12.74m 15.42m 41' 9.75"
  • 12.74  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.74  
19 Dylan Berardelli SO-2 Hamilton 15.85m 12.58m 10.44m 41' 3.25"
  • 11.84  
  • 12.53  
  • 12.58  
20 Nick Fresco SR-4 Buffalo State 13.27m 12.40m 9.92m 40' 8.25"
  • 12.40  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.71  
21 Bruce Robinson   Unattached 14.80m 12.33m 12.58m 40' 5.5"
  • 12.33  
  • 12.32  
  • FOUL  
22 Bryce DeBoer SO-2 St. Lawrence 9.20m 12.26m 9.93m 40' 2.75"
  • 12.26  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.33  
23 Andrew Russell SO-2 Utica 14.86m 12.18m 12.79m 39' 11.5"
  • 12.18  
  • 12.08  
  • FOUL  
24 Connor Pease FR-1 St. Lawrence 15.63m 12.12m 10.18m 39' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.64  
  • 12.12  
25 Matthew Peterfreund SR-4 Hamilton 14.77m 12.11m 10.90m 39' 8.75"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.11  
26 Emmanuel Aire-Oaihimire SO-2 RIT 10.50m 11.93m 10.86m 39' 1.75"
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
27 Jon Rogers FR-1 Brockport St. 11.61m 11.85m 10.07m 38' 10.5"
  • FOUL  
  • 11.85  
  • 11.67  
28 Jake Saxton SO-2 RIT 9.06m 11.77m 12.01m 38' 7.5"
  • 11.77  
  • 10.85  
  • 11.28  
29 Randle Pierre FR-1 Nazareth 11.15m 11.61m 8.48m 38' 1.25"
  • 10.99  
  • 11.61  
  • 11.48  
30 Christopher Chippero SR-4 RIT 11.14m 11.60m 9.98m 38' 0.75"
  • 10.72  
  • 11.60  
  • FOUL  
31 Todd Roeder SO-2 Hamilton 7.90m 11.29m 8.47m 37' 0.5"
  • 11.29  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
32 Mike Washington SO-2 Mohawk Valley CC 10.24m 11.13m 12.69m 36' 6.25"
  • 10.83  
  • 9.82  
  • 11.13  
33 Daniel Conway JR-3 RIT 13.21m 11.10m 7.88m 36' 5"
  • 10.52  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.10  
34 Tyler Darby JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.84m 11.07m 8.19m 36' 4"
  • 10.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.07  
35 Kyle Podolak FR-1 Utica 9.27m 11.04m 8.50m 36' 2.75"
  • 11.04  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
36 Connor Hess FR-1 Rochester 12.32m 11.00m 11.88m 36' 1.25"
  • FOUL  
  • 9.73  
  • 11.00  
37 Thabani Chibanda SO-2 Rochester 7.96m 10.90m 14.17m 35' 9.25"
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.90  
38 Kevin Geiser SO-2 Fredonia 8.62m 10.78m 8.84m 35' 4.5"
  • 10.78  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.66