February 28-March 1, 2014
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 200 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Misericordia Hilari Norris, Mary Fairchild, Amy Viti, Stacey Perrins 1:46.78 1:47.85 1:46.78 1:37.17 2:01.73 1:41.45 10
2 Widener Brittany Diehl, Danielle Azzollini, Briana McKnight, Shakeira Fowler 1:47.26 1:29.03 2:13.01 2:03.35 2:19.44 1:38.68 8
3 DeSales Emily Rogan, Amanda Miller, Janette Berger, Katlyn Diffenderfer 1:48.82 1:43.38 1:32.50 1:59.71 1:45.56 2:13.85 6
4 Lebanon Valley Kristin Fitti-Hafer, Taylor Gerchak, Alexa Muffly, Ashley Braungard 1:49.75 2:16.09 2:10.61 1:46.46 1:28.90 1:26.71 4
5 Elizabethtown Kelsey Detweiler, Ashley Underkofler, Jackie Zylka, Dee Slater 1:53.54 1:50.14 1:24.02 1:41.05 2:25.34 1:47.87 2
6 Albright Shea Olcheski, Ronya Nassar, Katlynn Kuhns, Danisha Higgs 1:54.07 2:20.31 1:20.99 1:38.10 1:51.79 2:12.33 1
7 Alvernia Heather Wanner, Erin Verdon, Bridget Verdel, Shelby Hontz 1:55.85 1:46.59 1:40.79 1:58.17 1:40.79 1:29.21 -
8 Hood Maya Jackson, Ashley Barnes, Jayda Blount, Helena Hammond-DoDoo 1:57.49 2:23.34 2:18.64 2:29.22 2:02.19 2:28.04 -
9 Messiah Rachel Bowser, Lyndsay Feather, Sarah Goodman, Natalie Booz 1:59.78 1:26.25 1:23.85 1:44.21 1:54.99 1:31.04 -
10 Stevenson Jazmine McSwain, Denese Samuels, Jami Tiller, Monee Hill 2:01.24 2:30.34 2:12.16 1:28.51 2:15.79 2:20.64 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Alvernia Wanner, Verdon, Verdel, Hontz 2:07.44 1:55.85 2:15.55 -
8 Hood Jackson, Barnes, Blount, Hammond-DoDoo 1:43.40 1:57.49 1:45.75 -
9 Messiah Bowser, Feather, Goodman, Booz 2:17.75 1:59.78 2:05.77 -
10 Stevenson McSwain, Samuels, Tiller, Hill 1:57.61 2:01.24 1:56.39 -
Women's 4 x 200 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Misericordia Norris, Fairchild, Viti, Perrins 1:46.78 1:33.97 1:54.26 2:09.21 2:18.82 1:31.83 10
2 Widener Diehl, Azzollini, McKnight, Fowler 1:47.26 1:33.32 2:13.01 2:01.21 1:19.38 2:13.01 8
3 DeSales Rogan, Miller, Berger, Diffenderfer 1:48.82 2:02.97 1:54.27 1:22.71 2:19.29 2:18.21 6
4 Lebanon Valley Fitti-Hafer, Gerchak, Muffly, Braungard 1:49.75 1:19.02 1:32.19 2:09.51 1:51.95 1:53.05 4
5 Elizabethtown Detweiler, Underkofler, Zylka, Slater 1:53.54 1:47.87 1:51.27 1:46.73 1:39.92 1:36.51 2
6 Albright Olcheski, Nassar, Kuhns, Higgs 1:54.07 1:23.28 1:42.67 2:27.15 2:02.06 2:00.92 1