February 28-March 1, 2014
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Shot Put

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Erica Szpynda SR-4 Widener 10.45m 10.59m 13.40m 12.86m 10.18m 15.68m 16.21m 43' 11.75" 10
  • 13.26  
  • 12.97  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.50  
  • 13.40  
  • FOUL  
2 Mariah Smolka JR-3 Lebanon Valley 10.84m 15.13m 12.61m 16.14m 15.64m 15.76m 11.10m 41' 4.5" 8
  • 11.10  
  • 12.24  
  • 12.61  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.61  
3 Tia Thomas SO-2 Alvernia 14.17m 11.36m 11.71m 15.11m 14.17m 13.93m 9.02m 38' 5" 6
  • 10.97  
  • 10.96  
  • 11.03  
  • 11.28  
  • 11.71  
  • 11.20  
4 Caitlin Yakas FR-1 Widener 10.56m 11.37m 11.60m 11.02m 12.53m 10.56m 12.76m 38' 0.75" 4
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.40  
  • 11.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.60  
5 Taylor Seiber JR-3 Lebanon Valley 14.66m 11.54m 11.54m 13.16m 9.92m 13.96m 9.23m 37' 10.5" 2
  • 10.32  
  • 11.54  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.83  
6 Chelsea Hall SO-2 Misericordia 10.93m 13.86m 11.27m 11.27m 12.51m 14.31m 11.83m 36' 11.75" 1
  • 10.18  
  • 10.88  
  • 10.84  
  • 11.27  
  • 11.08  
  • FOUL  
7 Eileen Kroszner SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.43m 13.18m 10.98m 10.32m 12.52m 9.11m 7.69m 36' 0.25" -
  • 10.68  
  • 10.98  
  • 10.31  
  • 10.35  
  • 9.82  
  • 10.97  
8 Amanda Searle SR-4 Alvernia 11.67m 10.27m 10.81m 12.32m 7.68m 10.59m 11.67m 35' 5.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 10.64  
  • 10.81  
9 Amanda Porter FR-1 Elizabethtown 13.16m 7.88m 10.79m 11.33m 13.60m 10.57m 11.65m 35' 5" -
  • 9.95  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.79  
10 Meghan Rose SR-4 Hood 10.28m 10.81m 10.60m 9.33m 12.51m 10.71m 8.06m 34' 9.5" -
  • 10.42  
  • 10.60  
  • 10.44  
11 Sarah Wigg SO-2 Misericordia 9.23m 11.51m 10.37m 11.93m 11.82m 8.19m 12.76m 34' 0.25" -
  • 10.37  
  • FOUL  
  • 10.10  
12 Ashlee Ward SR-4 Misericordia 10.10m 10.10m 10.31m 7.42m 11.03m 7.32m 10.83m 33' 10" -
  • 10.31  
  • 9.77  
  • 10.24  
13 Adrienne Phelps FR-1 Widener 12.25m 11.75m 10.04m 9.94m 11.65m 10.14m 11.55m 32' 11.25" -
  • 10.04  
  • 9.60  
  • 9.86  
14 Sherrie Wallace SO-2 Stevenson 10.45m 8.89m 9.77m 10.16m 12.31m 7.52m 7.62m 32' 0.75" -
  • 9.77  
  • 9.25  
  • 9.63  
15 Nicole Schwartz SO-2 Misericordia 8.99m 11.31m 9.67m 12.18m 12.38m 9.96m 8.32m 31' 8.75" -
  • 8.96  
  • 9.02  
  • 9.67  
16 Teagan McCardle JR-3 Delaware Valley 9.02m 7.49m 9.60m 11.04m 8.16m 10.85m 9.41m 31' 6" -
  • 9.60  
  • 8.64  
  • 9.06  
17 Rebecca Korsen FR-1 Elizabethtown 8.22m 9.45m 9.45m 9.36m 10.40m 9.36m 8.98m 31' 0" -
  • 8.98  
  • 8.84  
  • 9.45  
18 Christine Pallas SR-4 Albright 7.34m 7.07m 9.06m 11.69m 8.70m 8.24m 10.24m 29' 8.75" -
  • 8.66  
  • 9.06  
  • 8.88  
19 Samantha Wise FR-1 Misericordia 6.85m 8.92m 9.01m 8.38m 9.28m 11.17m 6.85m 29' 6.75" -
  • 8.61  
  • 9.01  
  • 8.55  
20 Angelica Hull JR-3 Albright 10.69m 6.42m 8.91m 7.31m 10.16m 9.18m 7.48m 29' 2.75" -
  • 7.36  
  • 8.77  
  • 8.91  
21 Natalie Booz FR-1 Messiah 7.74m 8.91m 8.41m 9.67m 7.15m 7.15m 10.18m 27' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 8.41  
  • 8.38  
Women's Shot Put Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
11 Sarah Wigg SO-2 Misericordia 7.78m 7.98m 7.26m 13.17m 10.37m 12.86m 12.86m 34' 0.25" -
13 Adrienne Phelps FR-1 Widener 9.74m 8.84m 8.03m 9.34m 10.04m 11.75m 11.04m 32' 11.25" -
14 Sherrie Wallace SO-2 Stevenson 7.33m 6.94m 10.26m 7.23m 9.77m 7.72m 12.51m 32' 0.75" -
15 Nicole Schwartz SO-2 Misericordia 9.86m 9.57m 8.22m 10.93m 9.67m 12.18m 7.25m 31' 8.75" -
16 Teagan McCardle JR-3 Delaware Valley 11.14m 6.82m 7.30m 12.19m 9.60m 8.64m 7.49m 31' 6" -
17 Rebecca Korsen FR-1 Elizabethtown 12.00m 8.03m 8.98m 9.73m 9.45m 7.65m 8.50m 31' 0" -
18 Christine Pallas SR-4 Albright 7.16m 7.43m 6.61m 7.52m 9.06m 10.96m 11.60m 29' 8.75" -
19 Samantha Wise FR-1 Misericordia 9.01m 7.57m 8.83m 8.83m 9.01m 11.62m 7.84m 29' 6.75" -
20 Angelica Hull JR-3 Albright 8.11m 6.59m 10.42m 10.34m 8.91m 9.71m 8.38m 29' 2.75" -
21 Natalie Booz FR-1 Messiah 8.75m 8.49m 9.25m 7.99m 8.41m 10.43m 6.14m 27' 7.25" -
Women's Shot Put Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Erica Szpynda SR-4 Widener 14.20m 14.47m 13.40m 43' 11.75" 10
2 Mariah Smolka JR-3 Lebanon Valley 11.98m 13.24m 12.61m 41' 4.5" 8
3 Tia Thomas SO-2 Alvernia 11.36m 14.29m 11.71m 38' 5" 6
4 Caitlin Yakas FR-1 Widener 9.63m 11.95m 11.60m 38' 0.75" 4
5 Taylor Seiber JR-3 Lebanon Valley 12.12m 10.16m 11.54m 37' 10.5" 2
6 Chelsea Hall SO-2 Misericordia 8.11m 13.86m 11.27m 36' 11.75" 1
7 Eileen Kroszner SR-4 Elizabethtown 10.21m 9.77m 10.98m 36' 0.25" -
8 Amanda Searle SR-4 Alvernia 11.89m 8.54m 10.81m 35' 5.75" -
9 Amanda Porter FR-1 Elizabethtown 9.17m 12.41m 10.79m 35' 5" -
10 Meghan Rose SR-4 Hood 12.19m 7.42m 10.60m 34' 9.5" -
12 Ashlee Ward SR-4 Misericordia 8.66m 11.55m 10.31m 33' 10" -