February 28-March 1, 2014
|
Lehigh-Rauch FH - Bethlehem, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Weight Throw

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Eric Solomon SR-4 Widener 18.62m 21.04m 13.59m 19.74m 14.34m 61' 1.25" 10
  • 18.62  
  • 18.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
2 Tyler Williams JR-3 Widener 18.45m 17.90m 19.74m 21.40m 18.82m 60' 6.5" 8
  • 18.24  
  • 18.39  
  • 18.12  
  • FOUL  
  • 18.45  
  • FOUL  
3 Mike Recla JR-3 Widener 18.06m 13.73m 17.34m 14.45m 14.45m 59' 3" 6
  • 17.48  
  • 17.24  
  • 17.09  
  • 16.97  
  • 18.06  
  • FOUL  
4 Lucas Dayhoff SR-4 Elizabethtown 16.69m 19.86m 16.36m 15.19m 14.52m 54' 9.25" 4
  • 15.41  
  • FOUL  
  • 15.60  
  • 15.89  
  • 16.69  
  • 16.12  
5 Thomas Zamorski SO-2 Widener 16.66m 20.33m 15.33m 13.83m 13.49m 54' 8" 2
  • 15.99  
  • 15.84  
  • 16.60  
  • 15.16  
  • 16.66  
  • 16.31  
6 Kris Martin JR-3 Widener 15.45m 14.06m 12.51m 17.77m 11.28m 50' 8.25" 1
  • FOUL  
  • 14.85  
  • 15.45  
  • 14.27  
  • 14.44  
  • 15.43  
7 Anderson Novalin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 14.52m 13.21m 13.79m 16.99m 14.37m 47' 7.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 14.52  
  • 14.32  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
8 Matthew Hladchuk SR-4 Widener 14.30m 16.73m 17.88m 13.73m 13.16m 46' 11" -
  • 13.86  
  • 14.30  
  • 13.88  
9 Rob Lawler SO-2 DeSales 14.06m 18.14m 12.23m 11.95m 13.36m 46' 1.5" -
  • 14.06  
  • FOUL  
  • 13.47  
10 Dan Herbster FR-1 Widener 13.27m 15.53m 16.32m 12.34m 15.66m 43' 6.5" -
  • 12.86  
  • 13.27  
  • 13.18  
11 Johnathan Salcedo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.03m 12.38m 11.34m 11.21m 14.33m 42' 9" -
  • FOUL  
  • 13.03  
  • FOUL  
12 Andrew Khela JR-3 Elizabethtown 12.91m 13.04m 14.33m 16.52m 15.88m 42' 4.25" -
  • 12.31  
  • 12.21  
  • 12.91  
13 Jesse Shetrom SR-4 Lebanon Valley 12.89m 11.60m 15.73m 14.69m 16.50m 42' 3.5" -
  • 12.67  
  • 11.69  
  • 12.89  
14 Dillon Emery SR-4 Alvernia 12.66m 12.03m 14.81m 10.51m 13.93m 41' 6.5" -
  • 12.66  
  • FOUL  
  • 12.61  
15 Josh Streeter JR-3 Alvernia 12.55m 15.31m 15.69m 11.80m 15.19m 41' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • 11.42  
15 Stas Starovoytov SR-4 Widener 12.55m 16.32m 14.18m 13.81m 15.19m 41' 2.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 12.55  
  • 12.23  
17 Michael Schwartz SR-4 Albright 11.93m 9.42m 14.08m 15.39m 13.60m 39' 1.75" -
  • 11.39  
  • 11.93  
  • FOUL  
18 Alex Cuciarre FR-1 Widener 11.51m 8.40m 9.90m 10.70m 10.59m 37' 9.25" -
  • 11.51  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
19 Noe Aguilar-Gonzalez SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.11m 12.55m 11.00m 14.33m 9.22m 36' 5.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 11.11  
Men's Weight Throw Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
10 Dan Herbster FR-1 Widener 10.48m 13.27m 11.01m 43' 6.5" -
12 Andrew Khela JR-3 Elizabethtown 15.49m 12.91m 14.85m 42' 4.25" -
13 Jesse Shetrom SR-4 Lebanon Valley 9.93m 12.89m 9.54m 42' 3.5" -
14 Dillon Emery SR-4 Alvernia 16.08m 12.66m 15.95m 41' 6.5" -
15 Josh Streeter JR-3 Alvernia 11.17m 12.55m 16.06m 41' 2.25" -
15 Stas Starovoytov SR-4 Widener 16.06m 12.55m 12.42m 41' 2.25" -
17 Michael Schwartz SR-4 Albright 11.57m 11.93m 13.60m 39' 1.75" -
18 Alex Cuciarre FR-1 Widener 8.98m 11.51m 10.01m 37' 9.25" -
19 Noe Aguilar-Gonzalez SO-2 Lebanon Valley 11.00m 11.11m 10.55m 36' 5.5" -
Men's Weight Throw Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Eric Solomon SR-4 Widener 18.62m 61' 1.25" 10
2 Tyler Williams JR-3 Widener 18.45m 60' 6.5" 8
3 Mike Recla JR-3 Widener 18.06m 59' 3" 6
4 Lucas Dayhoff SR-4 Elizabethtown 16.69m 54' 9.25" 4
5 Thomas Zamorski SO-2 Widener 16.66m 54' 8" 2
6 Kris Martin JR-3 Widener 15.45m 50' 8.25" 1
7 Anderson Novalin FR-1 Lebanon Valley 14.52m 47' 7.75" -
8 Matthew Hladchuk SR-4 Widener 14.30m 46' 11" -
9 Rob Lawler SO-2 DeSales 14.06m 46' 1.5" -
11 Johnathan Salcedo SO-2 Lebanon Valley 13.03m 42' 9" -