April 17-19, 2014
|
Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, CA - Walnut, CA

Women 400m Hurdles Open U/O

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josanne Lucas   Unattached 53.80 52.06 1:02.47 57.84 53.80 54.37
2 Liga Velvere   Vandal Track Club 41.75 43.49 59.72 57.98 45.81 55.08
3 Ari Curtis   Unattached 1:11.58 1:11.00 44.23 58.19 1:08.67 43.65
4 Skyler Carpenter FR-1 Vanderbilt 58.39 1:03.70 1:01.34 58.98 1:01.93 51.32
5 Montayla Holder SO-2 Iowa 45.54 1:12.75 42.58 59.14 1:03.28 1:03.88
6 Ashley Taylor FR-1 Northern Arizona 1:02.97 49.90 1:00.59 59.40 1:08.91 52.87
7 Erin Allen JR-3 Washington St. 44.05 1:10.24 1:07.26 59.52 1:00.71 1:09.05
8 Sarah Geren SR-4 Arizona State 41.69 1:16.82 56.58 59.55 42.28 1:00.15
9 Sade Mariah Greenidge JR-3 Houston 41.82 1:03.33 1:03.93 59.74 1:10.50 1:02.73
10 Taylor Gardner SR-4 Wyoming 48.43 1:02.78 44.85 59.79 1:00.39 57.40
11 Sandy Jean-Claude JR-3 UCF 1:17.90 43.75 56.33 59.92 1:09.51 41.95
12 Jessica Scherrer FR-1 Adams State 1:01.79 53.40 50.40 59.99 1:04.79 1:07.19
13 Allison Reaser SR-4 San Diego St. 1:00.09 55.89 42.07 1:00.09 1:08.51 1:09.11
14 Hayli Worthington Senior Unattached 57.13 1:08.55 43.90 1:00.13 1:06.15 45.10
15 Amalie Iuel FR-1 USC 1:13.39 1:04.36 52.33 1:00.15 45.72 44.51
16 Rosalie Waller SR-4 Utah 57.78 44.54 1:08.61 1:00.18 59.58 46.94
17 Kourtney Danreuther SR-4 Montana 53.59 51.78 1:15.87 1:00.21 48.17 1:05.63
18 Tia Gamble SO-2 Kansas State 1:08.95 57.46 1:11.98 1:00.48 1:11.98 48.99
19 Susan Meinders FR-1 Northern Colorado 55.77 1:04.86 50.31 1:00.61 1:07.28 50.31
20 Shani Chandler SR-4 Alabama 43.83 1:10.61 1:06.96 1:00.87 59.66 1:11.83
21 Angela Hart SR-4 Kansas State 1:09.43 1:06.39 1:08.82 1:00.90 1:11.87 1:06.99
22 Noela Estrada SR-4 UNLV 1:15.62 1:15.01 48.79 1:00.98 1:18.67 51.23
23 Andrea Kober SR-4 Grand Valley St. 51.28 1:19.36 1:12.64 1:01.04 1:18.75 52.50
24 Makiko Yoshida   Toho Bank 52.51 1:12.65 54.34 1:01.05 59.22 57.39
25 Tiffany Tarver SO-2 Texas Tech 1:16.50 43.46 47.74 1:01.20 1:00.59 1:12.83
26 Mariah Witt SO-2 Colorado St. 55.76 42.89 1:03.11 1:01.27 1:01.27 1:09.24
27 Erin Kirby JR-3 Wyoming 42.90 49.03 1:07.41 1:01.28 1:09.86 44.13
28 Alyssa Johnson SR-4 Utah 1:11.12 1:01.31 1:17.25 1:01.31 44.15 46.60
29 Emily Pearson SR Team LuLu 59.49 1:01.33 50.29 1:01.33 54.59 1:00.72
30 Crystal Hovland JR-3 U-Mary 1:13.03 1:07.51 1:03.83 1:01.37 53.40 1:06.28
31 Joniece Ervin FR-1 UNLV 1:02.02 43.60 52.81 1:01.40 1:05.70 1:11.23
32 Kylie Ross SR-4 Utah State 1:14.96 55.91 49.16 1:01.44 1:06.36 44.24
33 Jaide Stepter SO-2 USC 1:16.39 1:05.30 1:08.38 1:01.60 1:13.92 1:17.00
34 Amy Polhemus JR-3 Lewis 55.47 53.62 1:05.33 1:01.63 53.62 43.15
35 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill SO-2 UC Irvine 1:11.60 50.61 1:06.04 1:01.72 1:13.45 1:19.01
36 Amber Allen SR-4 St. John's 52.48 1:07.30 1:00.51 1:01.74 1:02.98 1:19.65
37 Shayna Presley SR-4 St. John's 45.20 1:01.91 54.48 1:01.91 44.58 57.58
38 Lisa Galasso SR-4 Grand Valley St. 43.39 46.49 1:18.10 1:01.98 57.65 1:13.14
39 Deandra Barroso JR-3 Texas-Pan American 1:05.11 1:17.52 52.09 1:02.01 49.61 50.23
40 Devin Collins SO-2 Sacramento St. 57.82 54.71 52.85 1:02.17 1:11.50 51.61
41 Amoni Ashby JR-3 Northern Colorado 46.02 1:09.66 52.87 1:02.19 51.62 1:12.77
42 Paige Bushnell JR-3 UC Irvine 54.14 1:17.17 1:05.35 1:02.23 51.03 53.52
43 Devinn Cartwright JR-3 UCF 1:14.39 1:15.64 45.01 1:02.51 1:10.64 1:03.76
44 Taylor Lorack SO-2 Long Beach St. 48.52 1:16.25 1:15.62 1:03.01 1:04.27 1:08.05
45 Robyn Brown Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:03.12 1:10.07 59.97 1:03.12 1:16.38 1:20.17
46 Geneva Anderson SO-2 Texas-Pan American 1:14.05 55.07 1:05.83 1:03.29 1:00.13 56.97
47 Meghan Palesch FR-1 Idaho 50.07 56.41 1:02.75 1:03.38 1:17.33 47.54
48 Christine Van Brocklin FR-1 Utah 1:17.62 1:06.17 1:18.26 1:03.62 46.45 1:19.53
49 Josie Guptill SO-2 U-Mary 1:15.49 51.18 58.86 1:03.97 1:01.42 1:08.45
50 Tenia Sebastian SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:05.95 1:18.12 58.91 1:04.03 1:00.83 1:02.11
51 Stephanie Blumm SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:19.51 45.53 57.07 1:04.12 1:12.46 1:13.74
52 Karlene Lorenz JR-3 Long Beach St. 1:03.80 1:21.20 51.56 1:04.44 1:17.98 54.13
53 Candice McFarland SO-2 Washington St. 56.39 53.80 54.44 1:04.81 1:09.35 58.98
54 Samantha Esperanza SR-4 Hawaii 1:18.81 1:17.51 48.85 1:05.13 48.85 59.27
55 Deena Pierce JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 58.21 1:02.27 1:22.57 1:07.68 1:03.62 1:01.59
56 Corinne Zehner SO-2 Hillsdale 1:24.04 1:24.04 48.62 1:09.45 1:23.34 50.70
57 Kellie Grigg SR-4 UC Davis 1:08.44 1:02.74 1:20.56 1:11.29 1:16.28 1:28.40
Women 400m Hurdles Open U/O Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Josanne Lucas   Unattached 57.84 1:11.73 48.01 1:05.36
2 Liga Velvere   Vandal Track Club 57.98 57.40 57.98 56.82
3 Ari Curtis   Unattached 58.19 52.96 1:01.69 1:01.69
13 Allison Reaser SR-4 San Diego St. 1:00.09 51.68 1:16.32 1:04.90
14 Hayli Worthington Senior Unattached 1:00.13 1:15.17 1:05.55 1:08.55
15 Amalie Iuel FR-1 USC 1:00.15 48.12 1:05.57 1:04.36
17 Kourtney Danreuther SR-4 Montana 1:00.21 1:06.84 1:02.62 1:16.47
24 Makiko Yoshida   Toho Bank 1:01.05 53.12 1:12.04 1:15.10
33 Jaide Stepter SO-2 USC 1:01.60 51.13 1:04.68 1:19.47
Women 400m Hurdles Open U/O Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
7 Erin Allen JR-3 Washington St. 59.52
8 Sarah Geren SR-4 Arizona State 59.55
9 Sade Mariah Greenidge JR-3 Houston 59.74
10 Taylor Gardner SR-4 Wyoming 59.79
20 Shani Chandler SR-4 Alabama 1:00.87
37 Shayna Presley SR-4 St. John's 1:01.91
55 Deena Pierce JR-3 Cal St. Fullerton 1:07.68
57 Kellie Grigg SR-4 UC Davis 1:11.29
Women 400m Hurdles Open U/O Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
4 Skyler Carpenter FR-1 Vanderbilt 58.98 1:09.60
5 Montayla Holder SO-2 Iowa 59.14 45.54
6 Ashley Taylor FR-1 Northern Arizona 59.40 43.96
16 Rosalie Waller SR-4 Utah 1:00.18 45.14
18 Tia Gamble SO-2 Kansas State 1:00.48 1:18.63
21 Angela Hart SR-4 Kansas State 1:00.90 1:03.95
23 Andrea Kober SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:01.04 1:13.25
27 Erin Kirby JR-3 Wyoming 1:01.28 54.54
28 Alyssa Johnson SR-4 Utah 1:01.31 1:19.09
Women 400m Hurdles Open U/O Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
12 Jessica Scherrer FR-1 Adams State 59.99 58.19 42.60 1:08.39
22 Noela Estrada SR-4 UNLV 1:00.98 1:16.84 1:00.37 46.96
25 Tiffany Tarver SO-2 Texas Tech 1:01.20 1:14.67 1:19.56 50.19
29 Emily Pearson SR Team LuLu 1:01.33 53.97 50.29 1:05.01
35 Kaulyn Lee-McNeill SO-2 UC Irvine 1:01.72 51.23 1:10.36 1:06.04
40 Devin Collins SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:02.17 58.44 1:05.28 46.01
42 Paige Bushnell JR-3 UC Irvine 1:02.23 1:02.86 55.39 46.68
43 Devinn Cartwright JR-3 UCF 1:02.51 46.26 55.01 44.39
47 Meghan Palesch FR-1 Idaho 1:03.38 1:12.89 51.34 1:02.75
Women 400m Hurdles Open U/O Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
26 Mariah Witt SO-2 Colorado St. 1:07.40 42.89 45.34 1:01.27
32 Kylie Ross SR-4 Utah State 43.01 1:06.97 43.63 1:01.44
38 Lisa Galasso SR-4 Grand Valley St. 1:11.90 1:17.48 1:04.46 1:01.98
39 Deandra Barroso JR-3 Texas-Pan American 1:18.76 1:05.73 1:01.39 1:02.01
41 Amoni Ashby JR-3 Northern Colorado 49.13 1:06.55 48.51 1:02.19
45 Robyn Brown Sophomore Mt. SAC 1:03.12 1:18.90 54.29 1:03.12
49 Josie Guptill SO-2 U-Mary 58.86 1:14.21 1:22.53 1:03.97
50 Tenia Sebastian SR-4 Cal St. Fullerton 1:18.12 48.03 1:16.20 1:04.03
53 Candice McFarland SO-2 Washington St. 1:13.89 1:11.30 1:23.61 1:04.81
Women 400m Hurdles Open U/O Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
19 Susan Meinders FR-1 Northern Colorado 49.70 1:00.61 1:07.89 44.86 1:00.61
30 Crystal Hovland JR-3 U-Mary 57.69 1:16.10 1:19.17 47.26 1:01.37
31 Joniece Ervin FR-1 UNLV 49.74 1:10.00 42.98 1:18.60 1:01.40
34 Amy Polhemus JR-3 Lewis 1:17.66 1:15.19 1:20.12 50.54 1:01.63
44 Taylor Lorack SO-2 Long Beach St. 1:04.90 1:04.90 1:13.10 1:18.14 1:03.01
46 Geneva Anderson SO-2 Texas-Pan American 57.60 1:10.89 59.50 1:10.26 1:03.29
48 Christine Van Brocklin FR-1 Utah 1:09.35 52.81 1:17.62 54.08 1:03.62
51 Stephanie Blumm SO-2 Sacramento St. 1:12.46 1:00.28 53.22 55.15 1:04.12
52 Karlene Lorenz JR-3 Long Beach St. 1:15.40 1:10.24 48.33 1:23.13 1:04.44
Women 400m Hurdles Open U/O Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
11 Sandy Jean-Claude JR-3 UCF 59.92
36 Amber Allen SR-4 St. John's 1:01.74
54 Samantha Esperanza SR-4 Hawaii 1:05.13
56 Corinne Zehner SO-2 Hillsdale 1:09.45