March 28-29, 2014
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Women's 100 Hurdles

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME WIND
1 Victoria Goodenough SR-4 Ursinus 14.97 -1.0
2 Kristin Fitti-Hafer SR-4 Lebanon Valley 15.71 -1.0
3 Hilari Norris SO-2 Misericordia 16.21 -1.0
4 Alexis Maylor SR-4 Delaware Valley 16.27 -1.0
5 Liz Martin SR-4 Messiah 16.50 -1.0
6 Allison Corretore FR-1 St. John Fisher 16.96 -0.1
7 Melissa Vaughn FR-1 St. John Fisher 17.04 -1.0
8 Katherine Steffney JR-3 Misericordia 17.53 -1.0
9 Morgan Byrne SO-2 Montclair State 17.73 -1.0
10 Georgia Cleary FR-1 Misericordia 17.77 -1.0
11 Lyndsay Feather SO-2 Messiah 17.94 0.8
12 Ronni Ehlers FR-1 St. John Fisher 17.99 0.8
13 Janette Berger FR-1 DeSales 18.44 -1.0
14 Amber Kramer FR-1 St. John Fisher 18.50 0.8
15 Carolyn Oehrig SR-4 Haverford 18.69 -0.1
16 Laura Calderone JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19.07 -0.1
17 Kate Michael SO-2 Misericordia 19.11 0.8
17 Rebecca Querfeld FR-1 Messiah 19.11 -1.0
19 Raechelle Dietsch FR-1 Delaware Valley 19.37 0.8
20 Brooke Maneval FR-1 Messiah 19.41 -0.1
21 Alexandra Ranucci SR-4 Haverford 19.48 -0.1
22 Chelsea Hall SR-4 Alfred 19.49 -1.0
23 Annese Mauer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19.98 0.8
24 Noelle Novakowski SO-2 St. John Fisher 20.13 0.8
25 Katlynn Kuhns SO-2 Albright 21.61 -0.1
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 1
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Victoria Goodenough SR-4 Ursinus 19.17 14.97 12.73 13.48 16.77
2 Kristin Fitti-Hafer SR-4 Lebanon Valley 16.03 15.71 11.32 13.51 18.23
3 Hilari Norris SO-2 Misericordia 17.84 16.21 20.75 17.19 12.16
5 Liz Martin SR-4 Messiah 12.87 16.50 19.14 17.16 15.68
9 Morgan Byrne SO-2 Montclair State 19.86 17.73 19.33 17.56 22.34
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 2
W: -1.0
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Alexis Maylor SR-4 Delaware Valley 19.04 17.90 16.27 16.60 11.72 21.16
7 Melissa Vaughn FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.32 21.82 17.04 20.79 16.53 20.11
8 Katherine Steffney JR-3 Misericordia 20.51 19.46 17.53 19.64 16.31 18.41
10 Georgia Cleary FR-1 Misericordia 13.86 16.35 17.77 19.37 18.48 16.00
13 Janette Berger FR-1 DeSales 13.83 18.81 18.44 14.57 21.76 21.76
17 Rebecca Querfeld FR-1 Messiah 13.57 22.94 19.11 19.11 24.46 14.72
22 Chelsea Hall SR-4 Alfred 16.57 15.01 19.49 25.34 15.99 15.60
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 3
W: -0.1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
6 Allison Corretore FR-1 St. John Fisher 14.59 16.96
15 Carolyn Oehrig SR-4 Haverford 13.65 18.69
16 Laura Calderone JR-3 Lebanon Valley 19.84 19.07
20 Brooke Maneval FR-1 Messiah 13.79 19.41
21 Alexandra Ranucci SR-4 Haverford 20.46 19.48
25 Katlynn Kuhns SO-2 Albright 27.66 21.61
Women's 100 Hurdles Section 4
W: 0.8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
11 Lyndsay Feather SO-2 Messiah 22.43 17.94
12 Ronni Ehlers FR-1 St. John Fisher 17.45 17.99
14 Amber Kramer FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.87 18.50
17 Kate Michael SO-2 Misericordia 16.25 19.11
19 Raechelle Dietsch FR-1 Delaware Valley 20.34 19.37
23 Annese Mauer JR-3 Lebanon Valley 21.58 19.98
24 Noelle Novakowski SO-2 St. John Fisher 19.73 20.13