March 28-29, 2014
|
Widener - Chester, PA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gebby Keny SR-4 Haverford 2:00.59 1:21.95 2:01.76 1:57.07 1:58.24
2 Jonphilip McGill JR-3 Messiah 1:37.84 1:36.67 1:55.53 1:57.88 2:12.03
3 Stewart Reich SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 1:54.60 1:46.24 2:29.22 1:59.37 1:52.21
4 Mikael Hause SO-2 Misericordia 2:22.22 1:27.25 1:30.83 1:59.51 2:00.71
5 Rodney Copeland JR-3 Montclair State 2:15.16 1:59.61 1:23.73 1:59.61 1:50.05
6 Soren Rasmussen JR-3 Haverford 2:14.34 2:02.34 2:03.54 1:59.94 2:09.54
7 Paul Green SO-2 Swarthmore 1:36.21 2:06.28 1:51.85 2:00.26 1:43.43
8 Terence Lee   Juventus 1:25.61 1:54.55 1:56.96 2:00.57 2:25.89
9 Jonas Oppenheimer JR-3 Swarthmore 1:40.59 2:30.28 2:02.41 2:01.19 2:04.83
10 Chris Happel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 1:32.54 2:28.55 2:28.55 2:01.76 1:48.37
11 Eliott Bonds SR-4 Lebanon Valley 1:48.58 1:42.48 2:30.06 2:02.00 2:16.64
12 Erick White JR-3 Swarthmore 2:04.48 1:55.94 2:04.48 2:02.04 2:25.23
13 Eric Lacy JR-3 Philadelphia U. 1:35.37 2:36.50 2:38.94 2:02.26 2:16.94
14 Donald House JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:26.87 1:44.00 2:14.59 2:02.35 2:17.04
15 Eric Deignan FR-1 Misericordia 1:33.04 1:50.18 2:29.36 2:02.42 1:48.96
16 Dominic Castro-Wehr SO-2 Swarthmore 2:36.70 2:34.25 1:53.85 2:02.42 2:37.93
17 Nate Pardoe FR-1 Messiah 1:46.10 2:25.58 2:20.65 2:03.37 2:18.18
18 Nolan Rummel SR-4 Alfred 1:57.34 2:12.16 1:51.16 2:03.51 2:04.75
19 Corey Branch FR-1 Swarthmore 1:29.30 2:17.67 2:02.78 2:04.02 2:10.23
20 Cameron Shirk SO-2 Messiah 1:55.40 2:38.83 1:35.55 2:04.08 2:27.66
21 Rudy Braxton FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:59.30 2:40.31 2:26.64 2:04.27 2:10.49
22 James Arnold FR-1 Montclair State 1:36.12 1:57.34 1:33.63 2:04.83 2:31.05
23 Ernie Pitone FR-1 Widener 2:12.57 2:12.57 1:58.81 2:05.06 2:32.58
24 Jeremy White FR-1 Messiah 1:47.21 2:25.04 2:27.56 2:06.12 1:33.33
25 Didier Barjon SR-4 Philadelphia U. 1:59.91 2:25.16 1:51.08 2:06.22 2:04.96
26 Will Edwards FR-1 DeSales 2:13.00 1:48.93 2:44.66 2:06.66 2:06.66
27 John Bayeux JR-3 DeSales 2:36.85 2:27.93 1:50.95 2:07.52 2:12.62
28 Leo Impagliazzo SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:12.72 2:36.96 2:28.03 2:07.61 2:34.41
29 Jeremy Osko JR-3 Misericordia 2:09.03 1:51.15 1:57.53 2:07.75 2:06.48
30 Nate Noll JR-3 DeSales 2:41.10 2:12.75 1:34.09 2:08.88 2:43.68
31 Dominic McAnulty FR-1 Wesley 2:38.66 1:56.10 1:41.91 2:08.99 1:43.20
32 Chris Burrows FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:42.68 2:27.19 1:57.49 2:09.11 1:52.33
33 Nick Weron FR-1 Misericordia 2:48.56 2:04.48 2:04.48 2:09.66 1:41.14
34 Edward Bley SO-2 Messiah 2:49.03 2:32.13 1:37.52 2:10.02 1:44.02
35 Patrick Collins FR-1 DeSales 1:56.10 1:49.57 2:22.18 2:10.44 1:58.70
36 Chris Arnold FR-1 Montclair State 2:30.34 1:51.12 1:32.82 2:10.73 2:04.20
37 Julian Schneider FR-1 Haverford 2:03.25 2:32.09 2:28.16 2:11.11 2:34.71
38 Matt Cummings FR-1 DeSales 1:59.45 2:40.14 2:30.95 2:11.26 1:42.39
39 Ludric Francis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:46.48 2:21.97 1:33.33 2:11.45 1:46.48
40 Bradley Kilheeney FR-1 DeSales 2:32.37 1:42.02 1:57.92 2:12.49 1:42.02
41 McQuade Milligan FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:28.46 2:31.11 2:27.13 2:12.55 2:44.37
42 Daniel Cleary FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:58.17 2:19.41 2:10.12 2:12.77 2:18.08
43 Aaron Easter SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 1:39.95 1:59.94 1:46.61 2:13.26 2:11.93
44 Aaron Morris   Juventus 2:20.13 2:14.79 2:38.81 2:13.45 1:34.75
45 Stephen Monaghan SO-2 DeSales 2:08.57 1:52.50 1:39.10 2:13.92 1:35.09
46 Christian Leary FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:43.47 2:30.07 1:43.18 2:13.99 2:40.79
47 Sam Mondello FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:02.12 1:46.01 2:34.32 2:14.19 1:56.75
48 Adam Stangler FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 2:47.27 1:35.78 1:50.61 2:14.89 2:40.52
49 Brian Simmons SO-2 Gloucester CC 1:57.69 2:53.15 2:27.45 2:15.27 1:44.16
50 DANIEL GOLL Freshman Unattached 1:36.46 2:44.38 2:10.42 2:15.85 2:29.44
51 Alessandro Acito JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:03.21 2:52.50 1:48.16 2:16.90 2:34.70
52 Ryan Foster JR-3 Misericordia 1:38.87 1:45.74 2:07.71 2:17.32 2:48.91
53 Corey Morris FR-1 Delaware Valley 2:06.89 2:28.96 1:58.62 2:17.92 1:59.99
54 Dan Caggiano SR-4 Manhattanville 2:11.41 2:36.31 2:10.02 2:18.32 2:41.84
55 Sean Dusza SO-2 DeSales 2:14.68 2:27.17 2:04.96 2:18.84 2:31.34
56 Sam Harbol SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:48.29 2:41.34 2:07.96 2:19.08 2:55.24
57 Rehtul Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:37.94 2:43.53 2:28.16 2:19.77 2:22.57
58 Edwin Noyes SO-2 Widener 2:29.07 2:33.33 2:27.65 2:21.97 1:50.74
59 Michael Lee FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:10.97 2:32.32 2:47.98 2:22.35 2:18.08
60 Zach Hilt JR-3 St. John Fisher 1:55.09 1:52.21 2:58.39 2:23.86 2:46.88
61 Edgar Aguilar FR-1 Bergen CC 3:06.09 2:44.45 1:46.75 2:24.25 2:48.78
62 Ryan Gormley SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 1:54.19 2:12.98 2:39.00 2:24.54 1:42.63
63 Peter MacNamee JR-3 Alvernia 1:47.33 2:13.44 2:00.39 2:25.04 2:38.10
64 Ivan Aleksyeyenko FR-1 Bergen CC 2:07.66 2:48.74 2:04.72 2:26.73 2:22.33
65 Keanu Adams FR-1 Bergen CC 1:56.21 2:51.18 3:16.30 2:37.04 3:19.44
66 Vincet Maresca FR-1 Bergen CC 3:37.45 2:18.22 2:30.02 2:48.56 2:24.97
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Gebby Keny SR-4 Haverford 1:57.07 1:50.05 1:28.98 1:37.17
2 Jonphilip McGill JR-3 Messiah 1:57.88 1:48.45 1:56.71 1:41.38
3 Stewart Reich SR-4 Goldey-Beacom 1:59.37 1:24.76 2:23.25 2:35.19
4 Mikael Hause SO-2 Misericordia 1:59.51 1:51.15 2:22.22 1:43.98
5 Rodney Copeland JR-3 Montclair State 1:59.61 2:04.40 2:03.20 1:44.06
6 Soren Rasmussen JR-3 Haverford 1:59.94 1:51.55 1:39.55 1:55.15
7 Paul Green SO-2 Swarthmore 2:00.26 2:17.10 2:24.32 2:33.94
8 Terence Lee   Juventus 2:00.57 1:38.87 2:06.60 2:15.04
9 Jonas Oppenheimer JR-3 Swarthmore 2:01.19 2:15.74 2:35.13 1:39.38
12 Erick White JR-3 Swarthmore 2:02.04 2:30.11 2:17.91 2:31.33
31 Dominic McAnulty FR-1 Wesley 2:08.99 2:15.44 2:46.40 2:16.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
10 Chris Happel SR-4 Rutgers-Newark 2:01.76
11 Eliott Bonds SR-4 Lebanon Valley 2:02.00
13 Eric Lacy JR-3 Philadelphia U. 2:02.26
14 Donald House JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 2:02.35
15 Eric Deignan FR-1 Misericordia 2:02.42
16 Dominic Castro-Wehr SO-2 Swarthmore 2:02.42
18 Nolan Rummel SR-4 Alfred 2:03.51
19 Corey Branch FR-1 Swarthmore 2:04.02
22 James Arnold FR-1 Montclair State 2:04.83
28 Leo Impagliazzo SO-2 Rutgers-Camden 2:07.61
36 Chris Arnold FR-1 Montclair State 2:10.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
17 Nate Pardoe FR-1 Messiah 2:24.35 2:03.37 1:32.53
20 Cameron Shirk SO-2 Messiah 2:14.01 2:04.08 2:41.31
23 Ernie Pitone FR-1 Widener 2:31.33 2:05.06 2:37.58
24 Jeremy White FR-1 Messiah 1:43.42 2:06.12 2:27.56
25 Didier Barjon SR-4 Philadelphia U. 2:13.80 2:06.22 2:12.54
27 John Bayeux JR-3 DeSales 2:45.78 2:07.52 1:48.40
30 Nate Noll JR-3 DeSales 1:58.57 2:08.88 1:49.55
32 Chris Burrows FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 1:30.38 2:09.11 2:33.64
62 Ryan Gormley SO-2 Rutgers-Newark 2:50.56 2:24.54 2:31.77
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
21 Rudy Braxton FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 1:33.21 2:35.34 2:05.52 2:04.27
26 Will Edwards FR-1 DeSales 1:35.00 1:55.26 1:43.87 2:06.66
29 Jeremy Osko JR-3 Misericordia 1:49.87 2:01.37 1:37.09 2:07.75
33 Nick Weron FR-1 Misericordia 2:14.85 2:00.59 2:00.59 2:09.66
34 Edward Bley SO-2 Messiah 1:32.32 2:47.73 2:38.63 2:10.02
37 Julian Schneider FR-1 Haverford 2:28.16 2:37.34 1:38.34 2:11.11
41 McQuade Milligan FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:43.04 2:31.11 1:47.37 2:12.55
44 Aaron Morris   Juventus 1:44.10 2:52.15 1:44.10 2:13.45
49 Brian Simmons SO-2 Gloucester CC 1:44.16 2:27.45 2:39.62 2:15.27
58 Edwin Noyes SO-2 Widener 2:21.97 2:10.62 1:52.16 2:21.97
Men's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Patrick Collins FR-1 DeSales 2:11.75 1:35.23 2:10.44 2:02.62 1:36.53
38 Matt Cummings FR-1 DeSales 2:33.58 2:07.33 2:11.26 1:34.51 2:32.27
40 Bradley Kilheeney FR-1 DeSales 1:56.60 2:04.54 2:12.49 1:46.00 1:36.72
42 Daniel Cleary FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:38.00 2:20.74 2:12.77 2:07.46 1:56.84
43 Aaron Easter SO-2 Goldey-Beacom 2:11.93 1:57.27 2:13.26 1:35.95 2:49.24
48 Adam Stangler FR-1 Gwynedd-Mercy 1:37.12 1:38.47 2:14.89 2:08.15 2:29.73
50 DANIEL GOLL Freshman Unattached 2:09.06 2:47.10 2:15.85 2:29.44 2:44.38
52 Ryan Foster JR-3 Misericordia 2:58.52 2:51.65 2:17.32 2:15.95 2:55.77
53 Corey Morris FR-1 Delaware Valley 1:48.96 1:47.58 2:17.92 1:57.24 2:08.27
64 Ivan Aleksyeyenko FR-1 Bergen CC 2:45.81 2:12.06 2:26.73 1:44.18 2:12.06
65 Keanu Adams FR-1 Bergen CC 3:14.73 3:19.44 2:37.04 3:06.88 2:21.34
Men's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
39 Ludric Francis FR-1 Goldey-Beacom 2:28.54 2:11.45
45 Stephen Monaghan SO-2 DeSales 2:43.39 2:13.92
46 Christian Leary FR-1 Chestnut Hill 1:57.92 2:13.99
47 Sam Mondello FR-1 Chestnut Hill 2:47.74 2:14.19
51 Alessandro Acito JR-3 Rutgers-Newark 1:37.20 2:16.90
54 Dan Caggiano SR-4 Manhattanville 2:54.29 2:18.32
55 Sean Dusza SO-2 DeSales 2:21.62 2:18.84
56 Sam Harbol SO-2 St. John Fisher 2:32.99 2:19.08
57 Rehtul Jordan FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 2:40.74 2:19.77
61 Edgar Aguilar FR-1 Bergen CC 2:17.04 2:24.25
Men's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
59 Michael Lee FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:42.28 1:45.34 2:22.35
60 Zach Hilt JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:23.86 2:15.23 2:23.86
63 Peter MacNamee JR-3 Alvernia 2:20.69 2:29.40 2:25.04
66 Vincet Maresca FR-1 Bergen CC 3:02.05 1:58.00 2:48.56