February 15, 2014
|
Texas A&M-Gilliam Indoor Track (Archived) - College Station, TX
|
200m (Banked)

Women 1 Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Williams SR-4 Oklahoma 4:51.54 5:03.21 4:25.31 4:16.56 6:13.18 10
2 Hillary Montgomery JR-3 Texas A&M 4:51.88 5:03.56 4:51.88 4:43.13 3:41.83 8
3 Grace Fletcher JR-3 Texas A&M 4:52.24 5:33.16 4:14.25 3:42.11 5:09.78 6
4 Natalie Anthony SR-4 Clemson 4:55.00 4:40.25 4:01.90 5:59.90 4:13.70 5
5 Ashley Chamberlain JR-3 Texas A&M 4:56.89 4:30.17 5:20.65 3:33.76 3:39.70 4
6 Alexa Womack FR-1 Clemson 4:57.80 5:33.54 5:36.52 5:24.61 5:36.52 3
7 Michelle Jones SR-4 Texas State 5:00.36 6:00.44 4:18.31 3:51.28 4:12.31 2
8 Savannah Kirk JR-3 Georgia 5:01.38 6:28.78 6:19.74 4:28.23 5:10.43 1
9 Ellen Diemert FR-1 Rice 5:01.81 4:43.71 4:19.56 4:04.47 3:49.38 -
10 Heather Olson SR-4 Rice 5:06.53 3:46.84 6:38.49 5:40.25 5:46.38 -
11 Lauren Fontana FR-1 Texas A&M 5:07.71 4:24.63 5:35.41 6:09.26 4:33.87 -
12 Madison Huffman FR-1 Clemson 5:09.02 4:13.40 4:13.40 4:28.85 4:47.39 -
13 Johanna Galloway JR-3 Texas A&M 5:09.33 4:13.65 6:20.48 5:40.27 5:43.36 -
14 Sarah Perry JR-3 Georgia 5:14.15 6:38.97 5:23.58 6:42.12 4:30.17 -
15 Haley Deakins FR-1 Texas A&M 5:14.30 4:49.16 4:33.45 5:20.59 5:08.02 -
16 Caitlin Gilmore SR-4 Texas A&M 5:14.93 4:18.25 4:08.80 5:11.78 6:46.26 -
17 Bryce Perry FR-1 Oklahoma 5:15.28 6:43.56 4:18.53 4:31.14 4:50.06 -
18 Sophie Blake SR-4 Texas A&M 5:17.17 4:26.43 4:32.77 4:23.26 4:29.60 -
19 Bailey Kowalczyk FR-1 Clemson 5:21.96 5:25.18 5:41.28 6:16.70 4:30.45 -
20 Kathleen Abadie SR-4 Rice 5:27.23 3:55.61 5:30.51 3:58.88 6:09.77 -
  Meredith Gamble JR-3 Rice NT NT NT NT NT -
Women 1 Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Molly Williams SR-4 Oklahoma 4:54.46 5:09.04 3:24.08 4:51.54 10
2 Hillary Montgomery JR-3 Texas A&M 5:38.58 4:51.88 5:59.02 4:51.88 8
3 Grace Fletcher JR-3 Texas A&M 4:20.10 5:24.39 5:01.01 4:52.24 6
4 Natalie Anthony SR-4 Clemson 5:09.75 5:56.95 5:15.65 4:55.00 5
5 Ashley Chamberlain JR-3 Texas A&M 3:27.83 3:39.70 4:33.14 4:56.89 4
6 Alexa Womack FR-1 Clemson 4:10.16 3:40.38 5:03.76 4:57.80 3
7 Michelle Jones SR-4 Texas State 5:00.36 3:54.28 5:21.39 5:00.36 2
8 Savannah Kirk JR-3 Georgia 5:58.65 4:10.15 6:07.69 5:01.38 1
9 Ellen Diemert FR-1 Rice 4:49.74 4:19.56 6:08.21 5:01.81 -
10 Heather Olson SR-4 Rice 3:37.64 5:34.12 3:34.57 5:06.53 -
14 Sarah Perry JR-3 Georgia 6:04.42 5:11.01 5:14.15 5:14.15 -
18 Sophie Blake SR-4 Texas A&M 4:01.05 6:42.81 5:23.52 5:17.17 -
Women 1 Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
11 Lauren Fontana FR-1 Texas A&M 3:41.56 5:10.79 6:03.10 5:07.71 -
12 Madison Huffman FR-1 Clemson 4:01.04 4:19.58 5:09.02 5:09.02 -
13 Johanna Galloway JR-3 Texas A&M 5:34.08 6:11.20 5:03.15 5:09.33 -
15 Haley Deakins FR-1 Texas A&M 4:55.45 5:20.59 6:29.74 5:14.30 -
16 Caitlin Gilmore SR-4 Texas A&M 4:24.55 6:39.97 4:02.50 5:14.93 -
17 Bryce Perry FR-1 Oklahoma 3:59.62 6:30.95 6:49.87 5:15.28 -
19 Bailey Kowalczyk FR-1 Clemson 4:14.35 3:55.03 3:51.82 5:21.96 -
20 Kathleen Abadie SR-4 Rice 6:55.59 4:54.51 6:55.59 5:27.23 -
  Meredith Gamble JR-3 Rice NT NT NT NT -