February 21-22, 2014
|
Springfield College-Field House - Springfield, MA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabriella Gaudreault SR-4 Springfield 2:22.80 2:21.06 2:26.28 2:54.14 2:40.21 2:08.87 10
2 Brianne Mirecki JR-3 Williams 2:26.67 3:20.99 2:44.78 3:01.07 2:48.40 2:35.72 8
3 Hanako Shigenobu SO-2 Tufts 2:07.63 3:29.67 3:55.20 3:02.32 2:24.04 2:56.85 6
4 Emily Panciera JR-3 Southern Maine 3:27.25 2:45.06 3:43.75 3:03.40 2:39.56 3:40.08 5
5 Laura Peterson SR-4 Tufts 3:04.10 2:32.49 2:36.21 3:05.96 3:13.40 2:34.35 4
6 Kelli Ellingson JR-3 Amherst 2:10.34 3:17.38 2:47.58 3:06.20 3:30.41 2:43.86 3
7 Grace House SR-4 Tufts 3:37.70 3:50.84 3:35.82 3:07.67 2:41.40 2:52.66 2
8 Catherine Lowdon FR-1 Amherst 3:47.22 3:11.54 3:28.44 3:07.78 3:43.46 4:02.24 1
9 Abigail Pohl FR-1 Middlebury 3:36.05 2:26.54 3:22.90 3:07.87 3:39.81 2:35.94 -
10 Nicole Schachman SO-2 Middlebury 2:38.07 2:47.59 2:47.59 3:10.44 2:26.64 2:19.03 -
11 Brooke Davis SO-2 Southern Maine 2:20.97 4:07.65 4:05.75 3:10.50 2:22.88 2:34.31 -
12 Christina Wicker FR-1 MIT 3:08.63 4:07.69 2:28.62 3:10.53 3:42.92 2:26.71 -
13 Sasha Whittle FR-1 Middlebury 2:28.10 3:22.66 2:55.38 3:14.86 3:57.73 2:49.53 -
14 Ashley Monahan FR-1 Westfield State 3:12.10 3:08.18 3:57.19 3:16.02 3:00.34 3:59.15 -
15 Sophia Passacantando FR-1 Tufts 2:31.19 2:54.76 3:06.54 3:16.35 3:22.24 2:19.41 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
7 Grace House SR-4 Tufts 3:07.67 2
8 Catherine Lowdon FR-1 Amherst 3:07.78 1
10 Nicole Schachman SO-2 Middlebury 3:10.44 -
11 Brooke Davis SO-2 Southern Maine 3:10.50 -
13 Sasha Whittle FR-1 Middlebury 3:14.86 -
14 Ashley Monahan FR-1 Westfield State 3:16.02 -
15 Sophia Passacantando FR-1 Tufts 3:16.35 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Gabriella Gaudreault SR-4 Springfield 3:25.49 2:08.87 2:26.28 2:54.14 3:02.85 2:34.99 3:15.04 10
2 Brianne Mirecki JR-3 Williams 2:41.16 3:26.42 2:12.19 3:01.07 2:39.35 3:10.13 2:46.59 8
3 Hanako Shigenobu SO-2 Tufts 3:49.73 3:31.50 3:15.09 3:02.32 2:51.38 3:36.96 2:40.45 6
4 Emily Panciera JR-3 Southern Maine 2:23.06 3:05.24 2:15.72 3:03.40 2:08.38 3:38.25 3:34.58 5
5 Laura Peterson SR-4 Tufts 3:43.16 3:09.68 3:20.84 3:05.96 2:51.09 3:00.39 3:20.84 4
6 Kelli Ellingson JR-3 Amherst 3:56.48 2:58.76 3:08.07 3:06.20 2:25.24 3:00.62 3:34.13 3
9 Abigail Pohl FR-1 Middlebury 2:35.94 3:07.87 3:39.81 3:07.87 2:20.91 3:00.36 2:45.33 -
12 Christina Wicker FR-1 MIT 2:36.24 2:57.20 3:50.55 3:10.53 3:50.55 2:41.95 3:23.87 -