March 7- 8, 2014
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tom Clark   Geneseo St. 16:54.06 15:07.31 18:05.22 14:49.52 18:14.11 12:18.31 10
2 Gary Ezzo   Coast Guard 17:02.70 13:00.48 17:11.67 14:57.10 17:02.70 13:09.45 8
3 Jeff Hale   Colby 19:13.13 17:52.05 14:51.88 15:00.88 12:36.74 11:15.66 6
4 Tom Hopkins Senior Cortland St. 17:34.49 16:31.40 17:25.48 15:01.27 11:24.97 18:19.55 5
5 Zakk Hess Senior Fredonia 19:14.74 11:52.69 19:05.72 15:02.14 16:23.34 11:16.61 4
6 Sean Quinn   RPI 18:44.77 17:14.06 16:46.85 15:07.07 15:16.14 17:32.21 3
7 Dillon Farrell   Moravian 18:17.93 14:56.65 15:33.24 15:14.94 17:50.48 14:20.05 2
8 Tim Lee Senior Cortland St. 13:08.96 14:40.70 12:50.61 15:17.39 13:45.66 17:07.48 1
9 Sawyer Hitchcock   Ithaca 15:04.91 10:55.60 15:23.37 15:23.37 17:14.18 11:32.53 -
10 Gary Messina Junior Brockport St. 18:57.03 15:05.93 18:10.81 15:24.41 12:56.51 14:38.19 -
11 Raymond Meijer   Amherst 10:48.13 11:52.94 14:39.60 15:25.89 12:20.72 10:57.39 -
12 Jesse Coull   Union (N.Y.) 20:03.95 14:02.76 18:12.81 15:26.11 18:40.60 11:16.06 -
13 Trevor Bibb Junior St. Lawrence 12:59.47 17:47.14 10:58.84 15:27.94 14:04.43 14:22.99 -
14 Charles Pfander   Hamilton 17:38.19 10:59.05 15:46.80 15:28.23 16:23.93 10:49.77 -
15 Mark Rollfs Junior Rochester 18:16.48 17:01.51 16:24.02 15:37.16 15:46.54 12:39.10 -
16 Chaz Abad   Geneseo St. 14:22.29 16:52.26 12:01.70 15:37.27 14:22.29 16:05.39 -
17 Joe Doyle   Bates 17:53.92 20:05.80 11:27.69 15:42.03 17:16.24 17:06.82 -
18 Steven Hammar Sophomore RPI 14:55.78 13:30.92 14:46.35 15:42.92 17:17.22 19:00.94 -
19 Mike Didas   Oneonta 16:59.07 11:19.38 19:01.74 15:43.58 18:23.99 17:27.38 -
20 Samuel Rondeau Senior RIT 14:02.59 16:16.63 14:21.74 15:57.48 12:55.56 16:07.06 -
21 Kyle Cairns Sophomore Utica 18:58.46 17:41.27 14:09.02 16:04.79 13:20.78 16:24.09 -
  Chris Shartrand   Fredonia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Thomas Caulfield   St. Lawrence DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Dillon Farrell   Moravian 15:14.94 11:35.36 2
8 Tim Lee Senior Cortland St. 15:17.39 12:59.79 1
11 Raymond Meijer   Amherst 15:25.89 17:44.78 -
12 Jesse Coull   Union (N.Y.) 15:26.11 16:03.16 -
14 Charles Pfander   Hamilton 15:28.23 19:48.14 -
16 Chaz Abad   Geneseo St. 15:37.27 17:48.49 -
17 Joe Doyle   Bates 15:42.03 16:57.40 -
18 Steven Hammar Sophomore RPI 15:42.92 19:38.65 -
19 Mike Didas   Oneonta 15:43.58 18:14.56 -
20 Samuel Rondeau Senior RIT 15:57.48 15:57.48 -
21 Kyle Cairns Sophomore Utica 16:04.79 16:24.09 -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Tom Clark   Geneseo St. 12:09.41 14:49.52 13:47.26 10:22.67 14:22.84 10
2 Gary Ezzo   Coast Guard 13:27.39 14:57.10 18:14.47 12:51.51 11:39.74 8
3 Jeff Hale   Colby 19:22.14 15:00.88 19:13.13 13:12.78 12:09.72 6
4 Tom Hopkins Senior Cortland St. 15:19.30 15:01.27 16:49.43 12:37.07 14:16.21 5
5 Zakk Hess Senior Fredonia 16:41.38 15:02.14 18:11.59 11:07.59 11:52.69 4
6 Sean Quinn   RPI 12:14.73 15:07.07 16:37.78 14:30.79 16:28.71 3
9 Sawyer Hitchcock   Ithaca 14:27.97 15:23.37 14:00.27 19:23.45 20:00.39 -
10 Gary Messina Junior Brockport St. 12:56.51 15:24.41 12:01.04 16:10.63 14:28.95 -
13 Trevor Bibb Junior St. Lawrence 12:59.47 15:27.94 18:05.69 15:00.11 12:22.36 -
15 Mark Rollfs Junior Rochester 18:16.48 15:37.16 14:03.45 19:59.57 17:29.62 -
  Thomas Caulfield   St. Lawrence DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Chris Shartrand   Fredonia DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -