March 7- 8, 2014
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Spring   NYU 1:17.46 1:12.04 1:17.46 10
2 Becky Galasso   Rochester 1:17.68 1:34.00 1:24.68 8
3 Carly Stine   St. Lawrence 1:17.73 57.52 1:21.62 6
4 Rebecca Geldmacher   Bridgewater St. 1:18.70 1:23.43 1:36.02 5
5 Leigh Martino   Ithaca 1:19.26 1:05.00 1:37.49 4
6 Kendra Waters   Wellesley 1:19.48 1:28.23 58.82 3
7 Akaya McElveen   Eastern Conn. St. 1:19.61 1:21.21 1:10.06 2
8 Meghan Bellerose   Bowdoin 1:19.69 1:12.52 1:24.48 1
9 Samantha Pomroy   Springfield 1:20.19 1:43.45 1:27.41 -
10 Joy Spriggs   TCNJ 1:20.69 1:17.47 1:35.22 -
11 Anna Whitaker Junior Southern Maine 1:20.80 1:37.77 57.37 -
12 Megan Taylor   Worcester State 1:21.10 1:10.56 1:37.32 -
13 Allison Brady   Keene State 1:21.39 56.98 1:14.07 -
14 Abigail Alexander   Bates 1:21.53 1:45.99 1:31.32 -
15 Cassandra Hrusko   Stockton 1:21.57 1:21.57 1:04.44 -
16 Kristen Randolph   TCNJ 1:21.61 1:17.53 1:37.12 -
17 Corrine Previte   Gordon 1:21.67 1:10.24 1:42.09 -
18 Caitlin Bailey   Wellesley 1:21.72 57.21 1:38.07 -
19 Elena Schroeder Sophomore Bates 1:21.74 1:09.48 1:28.28 -
20 Brittany Porter Junior Rochester 1:21.80 1:15.26 1:43.89 -
21 Meadeshia Mitchell Sophomore Smith 1:21.97 1:30.99 1:14.60 -
22 Kelly Paris   Cortland St. 1:21.99 1:44.95 1:36.75 -
23 Lindsey Terry   Keene State 1:22.14 1:32.00 59.14 -
24 Samantha Prendergast   Utica 1:22.14 1:30.36 1:03.25 -
25 Brittany Greene   Ithaca 1:22.44 1:26.57 1:47.18 -
26 Hunter Carden   UMass Dartmouth 1:22.47 1:15.88 1:28.25 -
27 Molly Lennon   St. Lawrence 1:22.51 58.59 1:25.81 -
28 Samantha Wilkinson   Fitchburg St. 1:22.81 1:46.00 1:10.39 -
29 Amelia Oliver   Bates 1:22.94 1:43.68 1:32.90 -
30 Jessica Wilson   Bates 1:23.05 59.80 1:03.12 -
31 Kierra Keys   Oneonta 1:24.37 1:18.47 1:37.87 -
32 Abby Schaible   Utica 1:26.13 1:04.60 1:51.11 -
  Misha Patel   Tufts DNF DNF DNF -
Women's 500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Cassandra Hrusko   Stockton 1:03.63 1:34.63 1:21.57 -
18 Caitlin Bailey   Wellesley 1:04.56 1:36.43 1:21.72 -
22 Kelly Paris   Cortland St. 1:13.80 1:12.16 1:21.99 -
25 Brittany Greene   Ithaca 1:35.63 1:38.93 1:22.44 -
28 Samantha Wilkinson   Fitchburg St. 1:35.24 1:17.85 1:22.81 -
31 Kierra Keys   Oneonta 1:19.31 1:26.06 1:24.37 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
12 Megan Taylor   Worcester State 1:21.10 1:08.94 1:34.89 1:08.94 1:28.40 1:32.46 -
16 Kristen Randolph   TCNJ 1:21.61 1:19.17 1:46.10 1:37.94 57.13 1:37.12 -
17 Corrine Previte   Gordon 1:21.67 1:46.18 1:04.52 1:46.18 57.99 1:34.74 -
29 Amelia Oliver   Bates 1:22.94 1:22.94 1:46.17 1:43.68 1:35.38 1:26.26 -
30 Jessica Wilson   Bates 1:23.05 1:03.12 1:46.31 1:39.66 1:28.87 1:13.09 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Joy Spriggs   TCNJ 1:20.69 -
20 Brittany Porter Junior Rochester 1:21.80 -
23 Lindsey Terry   Keene State 1:22.14 -
26 Hunter Carden   UMass Dartmouth 1:22.47 -
27 Molly Lennon   St. Lawrence 1:22.51 -
  Misha Patel   Tufts DNF -
Women's 500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Allison Brady   Keene State 1:04.30 1:21.39 1:27.91 1:25.46 1:32.79 58.60 1:18.14 -
14 Abigail Alexander   Bates 1:29.69 1:21.53 1:42.73 1:34.58 1:45.18 1:06.86 1:33.76 -
19 Elena Schroeder Sophomore Bates 1:22.56 1:21.74 1:36.46 1:32.37 1:24.20 1:31.55 1:31.55 -
21 Meadeshia Mitchell Sophomore Smith 1:08.86 1:21.97 1:44.93 1:33.45 1:08.04 1:11.32 1:03.12 -
24 Samantha Prendergast   Utica 1:39.39 1:22.14 1:24.61 1:13.93 1:13.11 1:33.64 1:04.07 -
32 Abby Schaible   Utica 1:23.55 1:26.13 1:46.81 1:33.02 1:45.94 1:49.39 1:08.91 -
Women's 500 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Leigh Martino   Ithaca 1:04.20 1:41.46 1:32.74 1:19.26 1:30.36 1:03.41 1:16.09 4
6 Kendra Waters   Wellesley 1:40.94 1:26.64 1:09.95 1:19.48 55.64 1:24.25 1:43.33 3
7 Akaya McElveen   Eastern Conn. St. 1:41.90 1:14.04 1:10.06 1:19.61 1:13.25 1:14.84 1:38.72 2
8 Meghan Bellerose   Bowdoin 1:06.15 1:22.88 1:12.52 1:19.69 1:35.63 1:31.65 1:14.12 1
Women's 500 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caroline Spring   NYU 56.55 1:23.66 58.87 1:17.46 1:32.18 1:09.72 10
2 Becky Galasso   Rochester 1:13.02 1:39.43 1:05.26 1:17.68 1:02.15 1:01.37 8
3 Carly Stine   St. Lawrence 1:33.28 59.86 1:37.94 1:17.73 1:32.50 1:11.52 6
4 Rebecca Geldmacher   Bridgewater St. 57.46 59.82 1:34.44 1:18.70 1:11.62 57.46 5
9 Samantha Pomroy   Springfield 1:27.41 1:19.39 1:29.01 1:20.19 1:06.56 59.34 -
11 Anna Whitaker Junior Southern Maine 59.80 1:00.60 1:08.68 1:20.80 1:12.72 1:22.42 -