March 7- 8, 2014
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Alyssa Arre Junior Rochester 3:01.13 10
2 Hannah Wright   Ithaca 3:02.56 8
3 Julie Tevenan Sophomore WPI 3:03.05 6
4 Krystina Choinski Junior Hamilton 3:03.94 5
5 Alexandra Dystant Junior Hood 3:04.66 4
6 Kelli Ellingson Junior Amherst 3:04.69 3
7 Grace House   Tufts 3:05.05 2
8 Ashley Monahan   Westfield State 3:05.45 1
9 Kaylin Beiter Junior RIT 3:05.51 -
10 Anna Fay   Ithaca 3:05.88 -
11 Kaylee Zbytek   St. John Fisher 3:07.81 -
12 Catherine Lowdon   Amherst 3:07.88 -
13 Jaimee Balloni   Utica 3:08.44 -
14 Caitlyn Garbarino Junior Rochester 3:09.84 -
15 Katie Kurtz   Tufts 3:10.16 -
16 Sophia Passacantando   Tufts 3:10.50 -
17 Rebecca Greiner   RIT 3:10.73 -
18 Sarah Polansky Senior TCNJ 3:11.14 -
19 Rebecca Turlip   NYU 3:12.91 -
20 Mikka Kei Macdonald Sophomore Bates 3:13.01 -
21 Brooke Davis Sophomore Southern Maine 3:13.21 -
22 Kristine Reed   RIT 3:14.62 -
23 Dagmara Sobczyk   Wheaton (Mass.) 3:16.23 -
24 Samantha Kitchen   Rochester 3:19.32 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Anna Fay   Ithaca 3:05.88 3:44.92 2:21.27 2:19.41 -
14 Caitlyn Garbarino Junior Rochester 3:09.84 2:33.77 3:44.02 3:59.20 -
15 Katie Kurtz   Tufts 3:10.16 3:27.28 4:03.41 3:31.08 -
16 Sophia Passacantando   Tufts 3:10.50 3:25.74 2:20.97 3:54.32 -
17 Rebecca Greiner   RIT 3:10.73 2:28.77 4:04.14 2:47.85 -
18 Sarah Polansky Senior TCNJ 3:11.14 2:21.45 3:01.59 4:08.49 -
19 Rebecca Turlip   NYU 3:12.91 2:30.47 2:30.47 3:45.71 -
20 Mikka Kei Macdonald Sophomore Bates 3:13.01 2:59.50 3:18.80 4:03.20 -
21 Brooke Davis Sophomore Southern Maine 3:13.21 3:22.87 2:59.69 3:11.28 -
22 Kristine Reed   RIT 3:14.62 4:01.33 2:51.27 3:18.52 -
23 Dagmara Sobczyk   Wheaton (Mass.) 3:16.23 2:54.65 2:52.69 3:26.05 -
24 Samantha Kitchen   Rochester 3:19.32 2:43.45 3:09.36 4:07.16 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Arre Junior Rochester 2:39.40 2:39.40 3:01.13 2:15.85 3:01.13 2:23.10 10
2 Hannah Wright   Ithaca 2:46.13 2:11.45 3:02.56 3:37.25 2:26.05 2:26.05 8
3 Julie Tevenan Sophomore WPI 2:46.58 2:39.26 3:03.05 3:26.85 2:52.07 3:12.21 6
4 Krystina Choinski Junior Hamilton 3:02.10 2:10.60 3:03.94 2:34.51 3:42.57 3:57.29 5
5 Alexandra Dystant Junior Hood 3:17.59 3:23.13 3:04.66 2:27.73 3:34.21 3:06.51 4
6 Kelli Ellingson Junior Amherst 2:59.15 2:29.60 3:04.69 2:55.46 3:41.63 3:17.62 3
7 Grace House   Tufts 2:29.89 2:16.94 3:05.05 3:38.36 3:56.87 2:35.45 2
8 Ashley Monahan   Westfield State 2:35.78 3:05.45 3:05.45 3:59.23 2:48.76 3:44.40 1
9 Kaylin Beiter Junior RIT 2:17.28 3:18.50 3:05.51 2:52.53 3:57.46 3:03.66 -
11 Kaylee Zbytek   St. John Fisher 2:20.86 3:56.64 3:07.81 3:30.35 2:22.74 2:50.91 -
12 Catherine Lowdon   Amherst 2:50.97 3:28.55 3:07.88 3:06.01 2:26.55 3:39.82 -
13 Jaimee Balloni   Utica 3:08.44 4:03.09 3:08.44 3:31.06 2:38.29 3:19.75 -