March 7- 8, 2014
|
Reggie Lewis Center - Roxbury, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 1000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Arre Junior Rochester 3:01.13 3:46.42 3:12.00 2:32.15 3:12.00 3:33.74 10
2 Hannah Wright   Ithaca 3:02.56 3:04.39 3:46.38 3:24.47 2:37.01 2:37.01 8
3 Julie Tevenan Sophomore WPI 3:03.05 2:50.24 3:19.53 2:50.24 3:23.19 2:59.39 6
4 Krystina Choinski Junior Hamilton 3:03.94 3:53.61 2:52.91 2:19.80 3:03.94 3:18.66 5
5 Alexandra Dystant Junior Hood 3:04.66 2:44.35 2:09.27 3:41.60 3:10.20 3:32.36 4
6 Kelli Ellingson Junior Amherst 3:04.69 2:35.14 3:50.87 2:59.15 2:59.15 2:14.83 3
7 Grace House   Tufts 3:05.05 3:42.06 2:50.25 3:34.66 2:16.94 3:43.91 2
8 Ashley Monahan   Westfield State 3:05.45 2:45.05 2:13.53 2:52.47 2:32.07 3:24.00 1
9 Kaylin Beiter Junior RIT 3:05.51 2:48.82 3:22.21 2:46.96 3:33.34 3:27.78 -
10 Anna Fay   Ithaca 3:05.88 2:26.85 3:04.03 3:33.77 2:54.73 3:56.07 -
11 Kaylee Zbytek   St. John Fisher 3:07.81 3:45.38 2:20.86 3:20.96 3:09.69 3:04.06 -
12 Catherine Lowdon   Amherst 3:07.88 4:02.37 4:02.37 3:22.91 4:02.37 3:56.73 -
13 Jaimee Balloni   Utica 3:08.44 3:31.06 3:46.13 2:38.29 2:26.99 4:03.09 -
14 Caitlyn Garbarino Junior Rochester 3:09.84 2:35.67 3:38.32 2:47.06 3:38.32 2:20.49 -
15 Katie Kurtz   Tufts 3:10.16 2:51.15 2:47.34 2:41.64 2:32.13 3:52.00 -
16 Sophia Passacantando   Tufts 3:10.50 2:36.21 4:05.75 2:40.02 2:43.83 3:58.13 -
17 Rebecca Greiner   RIT 3:10.73 2:15.42 3:14.55 3:12.64 2:36.40 3:27.90 -
18 Sarah Polansky Senior TCNJ 3:11.14 3:03.50 2:57.76 2:55.85 3:01.59 2:27.18 -
19 Rebecca Turlip   NYU 3:12.91 4:06.93 2:20.83 3:07.13 3:05.20 3:26.42 -
20 Mikka Kei Macdonald Sophomore Bates 3:13.01 2:51.78 4:07.06 2:18.97 2:57.57 2:40.20 -
21 Brooke Davis Sophomore Southern Maine 3:13.21 4:01.52 2:32.64 2:17.18 2:17.18 3:59.58 -
22 Kristine Reed   RIT 3:14.62 3:08.79 2:49.32 3:45.76 2:49.32 4:01.33 -
23 Dagmara Sobczyk   Wheaton (Mass.) 3:16.23 3:28.01 4:13.14 2:25.21 2:42.87 3:02.50 -
24 Samantha Kitchen   Rochester 3:19.32 2:47.43 3:45.24 2:39.46 3:39.26 2:19.53 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Anna Fay   Ithaca 3:05.88 2:28.71 2:41.72 -
14 Caitlyn Garbarino Junior Rochester 3:09.84 3:15.54 2:35.67 -
15 Katie Kurtz   Tufts 3:10.16 3:25.38 3:25.38 -
16 Sophia Passacantando   Tufts 3:10.50 2:55.26 2:15.26 -
17 Rebecca Greiner   RIT 3:10.73 2:42.12 2:49.75 -
18 Sarah Polansky Senior TCNJ 3:11.14 2:15.71 3:24.52 -
19 Rebecca Turlip   NYU 3:12.91 4:10.79 3:01.34 -
20 Mikka Kei Macdonald Sophomore Bates 3:13.01 2:45.99 3:20.73 -
21 Brooke Davis Sophomore Southern Maine 3:13.21 2:24.91 2:30.71 -
22 Kristine Reed   RIT 3:14.62 3:51.60 4:05.23 -
23 Dagmara Sobczyk   Wheaton (Mass.) 3:16.23 4:09.22 2:56.61 -
24 Samantha Kitchen   Rochester 3:19.32 2:27.50 3:13.34 -
Women's 1000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Alyssa Arre Junior Rochester 3:26.49 3:01.13 2:59.32 10
2 Hannah Wright   Ithaca 3:53.68 3:02.56 3:31.77 8
3 Julie Tevenan Sophomore WPI 2:24.61 3:03.05 3:06.72 6
4 Krystina Choinski Junior Hamilton 2:10.60 3:03.94 2:32.67 5
5 Alexandra Dystant Junior Hood 3:06.51 3:04.66 2:24.04 4
6 Kelli Ellingson Junior Amherst 2:53.61 3:04.69 3:47.17 3
7 Grace House   Tufts 3:38.36 3:05.05 4:00.57 2
8 Ashley Monahan   Westfield State 2:54.33 3:05.45 2:11.67 1
9 Kaylin Beiter Junior RIT 2:28.41 3:05.51 2:13.57 -
11 Kaylee Zbytek   St. John Fisher 2:41.52 3:07.81 4:04.16 -
12 Catherine Lowdon   Amherst 3:58.61 3:07.88 2:56.61 -
13 Jaimee Balloni   Utica 2:40.18 3:08.44 2:25.10 -