March 22, 2014
|
Bridgewater St. - Bridgewater, MA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Dage Minors FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:06.07 3:24.24
2 Mark Gulesian JR-3 Babson 4:06.87 2:55.28
3 Trent Fontanella SR-4 Stonehill 4:07.68 3:55.30
4 Makopa Rugabirwa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:11.88 4:44.63
5 Paul Cina SR-4 Stonehill 4:14.67 3:11.01
6 Tyler Henseler FR-1 Stonehill 4:15.40 5:24.36
7 Dallas O'Brien JR-3 Bridgewater St. 4:15.89 3:47.75
8 Will Nemeth FR-1 Babson 4:16.97 3:02.45
9 Bryan Wilcox JR-3 Stonehill 4:17.55 5:19.37
10 Nathanial Webber SR-4 Stonehill 4:18.19 4:07.87
11 Ryan Cross SO-2 Franklin Pierce 4:18.28 4:38.95
12 Joseph Santo FR-1 Stonehill 4:20.55 4:36.19
13 Michael Gendron JR-3 Stonehill 4:21.49 3:44.89
14 Seamus McEvoy JR-3 Stonehill 4:22.00 4:35.10
15 Brandon Hannon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:22.71 5:04.75
16 Michael Hoye SO-2 Assumption 4:24.06 4:47.83
17 Ben Lane JR-3 Roger Williams 4:25.13 3:50.67
18 Nathan Kolman SR-4 Babson 4:26.84 5:38.89
19 Chris Busby SO-2 Roger Williams 4:28.21 4:06.76
20 Michael Salnikov FR-1 Roger Williams 4:28.45 5:19.46
21 Dan Herbein SR-4 Roger Williams 4:31.67 4:12.66
22 Sean Doyle SR-4 Roger Williams 4:35.35 5:46.95
23 Chris deLeon SO-2 Babson 4:36.07 5:47.85
24 Joe Hurley JR-3 Roger Williams 4:41.15 3:42.11
25 Dylan Cooper FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:46.83 4:29.62
26 David Balise SO-2 Roger Williams 4:48.70 4:31.38
27 Ben DiNobile FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:49.25 4:29.01
28 Edwin Nash FR-1 Worcester State 4:49.46 3:22.63
29 Adam Pepin JR-3 Worcester State 4:49.63 4:43.84
30 Britton Laney FR-1 CC Rhode Island 4:57.16 5:00.14
31 Michael Osborn FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:57.40 5:15.25
32 Jeremy Kacher SR-4 Roger Williams 4:58.69 4:40.77
33 Michael Martin SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:59.81 4:32.83
34 Tyler Cohen FR-1 Lasell 5:01.13 5:34.26
35 Corey Hebert Sophomore Maine-Presque Isle 5:01.17 4:46.12
36 David Monat FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:01.32 5:37.48
37 Joseph Gareri SO-2 CC Rhode Island 5:12.46 5:53.08
38 Christopher Montefore SO-2 Fitchburg St. 5:19.68 5:35.67
39 Tyler Aldrich FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5:25.26 6:53.08
40 Alex Fraser FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5:26.73 4:50.79
41 Patrick McCarthy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:33.93 4:00.43
42 Adam Gauvin FR-1 Mass. Maritime 5:45.50 7:22.24
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Dage Minors FR-1 Franklin Pierce 4:57.75 4:45.45 3:02.10 4:06.07 3:46.39
2 Mark Gulesian JR-3 Babson 4:36.50 5:11.06 3:24.91 4:06.87 3:00.22
3 Trent Fontanella SR-4 Stonehill 2:58.33 3:00.81 3:42.92 4:07.68 4:44.84
4 Makopa Rugabirwa SO-2 Franklin Pierce 3:21.51 4:52.18 4:27.00 4:11.88 5:19.89
5 Paul Cina SR-4 Stonehill 4:47.78 3:28.83 4:37.59 4:14.67 4:01.94
6 Tyler Henseler FR-1 Stonehill 3:24.32 3:14.11 4:12.85 4:15.40 3:57.53
7 Dallas O'Brien JR-3 Bridgewater St. 3:19.60 4:26.13 4:49.16 4:15.89 5:01.95
8 Will Nemeth FR-1 Babson 3:56.42 3:56.42 5:10.94 4:16.97 5:03.23
9 Bryan Wilcox JR-3 Stonehill 4:51.04 5:34.82 4:38.16 4:17.55 4:07.25
10 Nathanial Webber SR-4 Stonehill 3:26.56 4:31.10 3:11.06 4:18.19 3:47.21
11 Ryan Cross SO-2 Franklin Pierce 5:35.77 3:34.38 3:00.80 4:18.28 5:07.36
12 Joseph Santo FR-1 Stonehill 3:07.60 5:07.45 4:25.77 4:20.55 5:20.48
13 Michael Gendron JR-3 Stonehill 5:19.02 5:11.18 4:18.88 4:21.49 3:47.50
14 Seamus McEvoy JR-3 Stonehill 5:37.98 4:56.06 4:37.72 4:22.00 5:37.98
18 Nathan Kolman SR-4 Babson 3:33.48 4:53.53 3:33.48 4:26.84 4:42.85
23 Chris deLeon SO-2 Babson 3:51.90 5:28.53 4:33.31 4:36.07 3:24.30
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
15 Brandon Hannon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 4:22.71
16 Michael Hoye SO-2 Assumption 4:24.06
17 Ben Lane JR-3 Roger Williams 4:25.13
19 Chris Busby SO-2 Roger Williams 4:28.21
20 Michael Salnikov FR-1 Roger Williams 4:28.45
21 Dan Herbein SR-4 Roger Williams 4:31.67
22 Sean Doyle SR-4 Roger Williams 4:35.35
24 Joe Hurley JR-3 Roger Williams 4:41.15
27 Ben DiNobile FR-1 Bridgewater St. 4:49.25
32 Jeremy Kacher SR-4 Roger Williams 4:58.69
Men's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Dylan Cooper FR-1 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:21.02 4:12.41 5:21.25 4:46.83
26 David Balise SO-2 Roger Williams 5:55.11 3:50.96 4:34.27 4:48.70
28 Edwin Nash FR-1 Worcester State 5:53.15 3:54.47 3:34.20 4:49.46
29 Adam Pepin JR-3 Worcester State 5:21.49 3:54.60 5:15.70 4:49.63
30 Britton Laney FR-1 CC Rhode Island 6:08.48 4:00.70 5:38.77 4:57.16
31 Michael Osborn FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:06.33 5:44.99 5:09.30 4:57.40
33 Michael Martin SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:32.83 5:05.81 3:32.87 4:59.81
34 Tyler Cohen FR-1 Lasell 5:13.18 5:04.15 6:07.38 5:01.13
35 Corey Hebert Sophomore Maine-Presque Isle 4:12.99 3:45.88 3:36.85 5:01.17
36 David Monat FR-1 Fitchburg St. 5:40.50 6:07.61 4:28.18 5:01.32
37 Joseph Gareri SO-2 CC Rhode Island 6:11.83 5:12.46 4:22.47 5:12.46
38 Christopher Montefore SO-2 Fitchburg St. 4:44.52 6:17.23 5:03.70 5:19.68
39 Tyler Aldrich FR-1 Mass. Maritime 6:14.05 5:48.03 3:50.94 5:25.26
40 Alex Fraser FR-1 Mass. Maritime 4:08.32 4:18.12 4:47.53 5:26.73
41 Patrick McCarthy SR-4 Fitchburg St. 5:00.54 4:57.20 4:03.77 5:33.93
42 Adam Gauvin FR-1 Mass. Maritime 4:01.85 5:24.77 4:29.49 5:45.50