March 20-22, 2014
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fellan Ferguson   UNAT-Johnson C. Smith 1:32.96 2:10.93 2:01.77 1:56.53 10
1 Lindsey Bellaran SO-2 Clemson 2:01.59 2:10.74 2:38.20 2:25.13 10
2 Darcy Mascotti SR-4 Cumberlands 1:53.56 2:15.19 1:41.40 1:57.62 8
2 Samantha Gwin JR-3 Indiana 1:52.45 2:10.75 2:15.98 2:17.29 8
3 Lena Elliott JR-3 Western Carolina 2:47.91 2:11.18 1:52.82 1:59.38 6
3 Ashly Sutherland FR-1 Converse 2:19.94 2:15.86 2:25.37 2:53.90 6
4 Naomi Underwood FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:47.14 2:15.88 2:49.85 2:56.65 5
4 Alyssa Burkert SR-4 Wofford 2:37.38 2:12.25 2:00.35 2:21.51 5
5 Gabriella Kreuz SR-4 John Carroll 2:40.76 2:16.23 1:58.52 2:31.22 4
5 Hannah Rieden FR-1 Davidson 1:36.12 2:13.49 2:22.84 2:32.18 4
6 Domenique Julius-Williams FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:50.64 2:16.51 1:53.31 2:28.80 3
6 Hayley Tomlinson SR-4 Western Carolina 2:31.56 2:14.12 1:55.35 2:34.24 3
7 Amanda Williamson   UNAT-King 2:48.02 2:16.60 2:26.17 2:08.41 2
7 Taylor Wiley FR-1 Indiana 2:37.10 2:14.27 1:44.73 2:26.36 2
8 Madison Huffman FR-1 Clemson 2:50.17 2:16.13 2:16.13 2:44.72 1
8 Allison Gibbens JR-3 Edinboro 1:53.02 2:17.82 2:35.74 2:39.88 1
9 Morgan Richards SO-2 Charlotte 2:43.95 2:16.62 2:00.23 2:31.65 -
9 Francine Nzilampa   Unattached 2:20.87 2:18.10 2:55.39 2:19.49 -
10 Jocelyn Keen SR-4 Western Carolina 2:01.76 2:16.80 2:18.17 1:59.02 -
10 Haley Turner JR-3 John Carroll 2:45.02 2:18.67 2:56.11 2:17.29 -
11 Brigid Behrens SO-2 Davidson 1:49.80 2:17.24 2:52.93 2:26.85 -
11 Danielle Hoop JR-3 Cumberlands 2:37.63 2:19.49 3:01.34 1:50.20 -
12 Ashlyn Gruber SO-2 Davidson 2:05.07 2:17.43 2:40.80 2:14.69 -
12 Brooke Hradisky SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2:03.82 2:20.70 1:41.31 2:54.47 -
13 Becky Rohwer FR-1 John Carroll 2:19.65 2:21.06 1:40.16 2:05.55 -
13 Katie Kessler SR-4 Wofford 2:06.89 2:17.92 2:44.13 1:53.10 -
14 Ashley Hinderer FR-1 Wingate 2:05.70 2:21.23 2:31.12 2:36.77 -
14 Essence Jackson FR-1 USC Upstate 2:04.79 2:18.65 1:41.22 1:52.31 -
15 Julia Grimsley SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 3:04.84 2:23.28 2:04.66 1:44.60 -
15 Shayna Jenkins SR-4 Winthrop 1:46.93 2:18.86 2:31.36 2:41.08 -
16 Lisa Nichols SR-4 Winthrop 2:37.09 2:19.01 2:20.40 1:45.65 -
16 Katie Hickey   Unattached 2:55.18 2:23.59 2:50.88 2:02.06 -
17 Brie Roller JR-3 Indiana 1:51.30 2:19.12 2:20.52 2:58.08 -
17 Karena Moran SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:34.22 2:24.13 3:05.93 2:05.40 -
18 Nicki Bohrer SR-4 John Carroll 2:24.28 2:24.28 2:22.84 1:43.89 -
18 Rachel Carson SR-4 UNC-Asheville 1:49.97 2:19.20 2:24.77 1:47.19 -
19 Tianna McHenry JR-3 Charlotte 2:57.42 2:19.70 1:57.35 2:19.70 -
19 Summer McFadden SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 2:56.59 2:25.94 2:39.08 2:09.89 -
20 Anastasia Kolesnitchenko SO-2 USC Upstate 2:21.90 2:20.49 1:41.16 2:30.33 -
20 Noelle Jurcak JR-3 Edinboro 3:07.27 2:26.30 2:14.60 1:59.97 -
21 Hannah Palm FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:37.38 2:20.51 2:51.43 1:45.39 -
21 Madison Guest SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 2:07.39 2:26.42 2:46.92 2:26.42 -
22 Natalie Plick SO-2 Kenyon 1:45.76 2:26.88 1:48.70 2:43.04 -
22 Grace Watt JR-3 Davidson 2:00.87 2:20.54 2:36.00 2:17.73 -
23 Sam Haering SO-2 Wingate 2:40.27 2:27.03 2:21.15 2:16.74 -
23 Julie Riggins SO-2 IUPUI 2:10.98 2:20.83 2:06.75 1:59.71 -
24 Alyssa Lashway SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:50.27 2:21.37 2:18.55 2:41.17 -
24 Alyssa Biedron FR-1 John Carroll 2:36.79 2:27.91 2:08.69 3:09.33 -
25 Mathilde Timboni SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 2:19.15 2:28.03 1:46.59 2:53.20 -
25 Sarah Devaux JR-3 Winthrop 2:20.00 2:21.41 1:43.23 1:44.65 -
26 Mollie O'Leary FR-1 Kenyon 2:11.99 2:28.30 2:17.92 2:35.72 -
26 Carolina Casin-Silva SO-2 Charlotte 2:41.53 2:21.69 1:57.61 1:57.61 -
27 Bari Robinson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 3:07.97 2:29.18 2:08.30 2:00.84 -
27 Anna Gelbach SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:43.42 2:22.10 2:50.52 1:55.11 -
28 Olivia Menden SO-2 Davidson 2:06.58 2:22.22 1:50.94 2:03.74 -
28 Lauren Morris FR-1 Converse 2:44.36 2:29.41 3:00.79 2:38.38 -
29 Erin Brown FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:42.94 2:30.87 2:48.98 1:45.61 -
29 Nia Payne SO-2 USC Upstate 2:08.51 2:24.39 2:09.96 2:47.50 -
30 Carly Griffith JR-3 King 2:41.53 2:30.96 2:12.85 3:14.74 -
30 Kaitlyn Shetler SO-2 Western Carolina 2:13.46 2:25.06 2:27.97 2:43.92 -
31 Rebecca Elliott SO-2 USC Upstate 2:55.27 2:27.28 2:31.70 2:33.18 -
31 Brittany Pollard FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:52.17 2:31.02 3:13.31 2:49.15 -
32 Zoe Hickey FR-1 UNC-Asheville 1:51.97 2:27.33 2:06.71 3:11.53 -
32 Kelly Henderson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:15.93 2:31.03 2:41.61 3:16.34 -
33 Victoria Fluharty JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 3:10.34 2:31.06 1:54.81 3:01.28 -
33 Lauren Pollard SO-2 Charlotte 2:05.84 2:28.04 2:33.97 2:53.21 -
34 Courtney Rainey SR-4 Wingate 2:57.69 2:31.87 3:06.80 2:28.84 -
34 Kelli Hesse FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:58.81 2:30.39 2:40.92 2:27.39 -
35 Aisha Simon JR-3 Kenyon 3:11.44 2:31.93 2:25.86 2:31.93 -
35 Emily Lyons FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:38.04 2:30.51 2:48.58 2:59.11 -
36 Shannon Veilleux FR-1 Western Carolina 1:49.41 2:31.95 2:53.23 2:57.79 -
36 April Thomas SO-2 King 2:22.60 2:33.33 2:13.40 1:58.07 -
37 Kristen Stout JR-3 Charlotte 3:04.29 2:32.30 2:20.12 1:57.28 -
37 Christine Smith FR-1 John Carroll 3:02.73 2:33.55 2:02.84 2:47.37 -
38 Ashleigh Handchen SO-2 Charlotte 2:09.50 2:32.35 2:17.12 1:54.27 -
38 Samantha White SO-2 Kenyon 2:38.55 2:33.93 1:56.99 3:07.80 -
39 Lauren Calhoun JR-3 Wingate 2:58.09 2:34.86 2:51.90 3:16.68 -
39 Alexandra Arnold JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:05.63 2:33.20 2:30.14 2:01.03 -
40 Nicole Morgan JR-3 Charlotte 2:08.15 2:36.27 3:07.53 3:01.28 -
40 Mckenzi Mocilnikar JR-3 Wingate 2:53.62 2:35.01 2:11.76 2:04.01 -
41 Julia Novotny SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 2:12.14 2:35.45 3:17.43 2:52.55 -
41 Jessica Whitmire SO-2 Winthrop 2:49.40 2:36.85 3:03.52 3:16.07 -
42 Alexis Miller SO-2 Winthrop 3:01.29 2:37.64 3:01.29 2:29.76 -
42 Cassy Menas SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:56.31 2:36.02 2:39.14 2:07.94 -
43 Cole Stroop JR-3 Wingate 2:52.74 2:38.47 2:32.14 2:05.20 -
43 Jaclyn Baker FR-1 Winthrop 2:08.61 2:38.77 2:26.07 3:21.64 -
44 Halee Rogers FR-1 Wofford 2:51.65 2:38.93 3:17.08 2:54.83 -
44 Rebekah Covey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:36.89 2:40.09 2:11.28 2:52.90 -
45 Sarah Nourie FR-1 Kenyon 2:46.67 2:40.26 3:18.73 2:21.03 -
45 Marissa Banks FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:43.66 2:42.04 3:17.69 2:08.02 -
46 Ashley Rizzo SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:36.56 2:41.40 3:00.77 2:36.56 -
46 Alissa Williams JR-3 Wofford 2:32.70 2:44.19 2:29.42 2:34.34 -
47 Hannah Hadaway JR-3 Winthrop 2:13.20 2:46.50 3:16.47 2:49.83 -
47 Emma Walsh-Huggins FR-1 Kenyon 2:53.72 2:43.88 2:58.63 1:58.00 -
48 Sarah-Marie Choong FR-1 Kenyon 2:12.76 2:43.90 2:52.10 2:53.74 -
49 Brenda Torre FR-1 Wingate 2:35.50 2:45.42 2:27.23 2:38.81 -
50 Beverly Knight SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:28.37 2:46.70 3:26.71 2:48.37 -
51 Jasmine Moore FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 3:34.16 2:55.54 2:48.52 3:23.63 -
52 Kelly Menzel SR-4 Kenyon 2:41.21 3:05.29 3:36.79 3:18.26 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Lindsey Bellaran SO-2 Clemson 2:10.74 2:17.28 1:32.83 2:38.20 2:31.66 10
1 Fellan Ferguson   UNAT-Johnson C. Smith 2:10.93 1:35.58 1:42.13 2:29.26 2:18.79 10
2 Samantha Gwin JR-3 Indiana 2:10.75 2:48.67 2:23.83 2:22.52 2:36.90 8
3 Lena Elliott JR-3 Western Carolina 2:11.18 2:38.73 2:25.61 2:38.73 2:00.69 6
4 Alyssa Burkert SR-4 Wofford 2:12.25 2:36.06 2:20.19 1:59.03 2:05.64 5
6 Hayley Tomlinson SR-4 Western Carolina 2:14.12 1:44.62 2:07.42 2:02.05 2:22.17 3
7 Taylor Wiley FR-1 Indiana 2:14.27 2:46.50 1:59.50 2:18.30 2:18.30 2
9 Morgan Richards SO-2 Charlotte 2:16.62 2:26.19 2:48.05 1:54.76 1:54.76 -
10 Jocelyn Keen SR-4 Western Carolina 2:16.80 2:04.49 1:53.55 2:51.00 2:37.32 -
16 Katie Hickey   Unattached 2:23.59 3:03.80 2:13.54 2:43.70 2:26.47 -
17 Brie Roller JR-3 Indiana 2:19.12 1:54.08 2:27.47 2:38.60 2:10.78 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Darcy Mascotti SR-4 Cumberlands 2:53.05 1:50.86 2:15.19 1:35.99 8
5 Gabriella Kreuz SR-4 John Carroll 2:39.39 1:36.73 2:16.23 2:05.34 4
6 Domenique Julius-Williams FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 2:39.72 2:45.18 2:16.51 1:36.93 3
7 Amanda Williamson   UNAT-King 1:53.38 2:52.12 2:16.60 1:57.48 2
9 Francine Nzilampa   Unattached 2:27.77 1:40.82 2:18.10 2:15.34 -
11 Brigid Behrens SO-2 Davidson 1:56.66 2:40.57 2:17.24 2:54.30 -
15 Shayna Jenkins SR-4 Winthrop 2:18.86 2:20.25 2:18.86 1:55.26 -
19 Tianna McHenry JR-3 Charlotte 2:15.51 2:56.03 2:19.70 1:51.76 -
25 Sarah Devaux JR-3 Winthrop 1:51.72 2:36.97 2:21.41 2:51.11 -
26 Carolina Casin-Silva SO-2 Charlotte 2:33.03 2:25.94 2:21.69 2:51.45 -
28 Olivia Menden SO-2 Davidson 2:33.60 1:52.36 2:22.22 2:44.98 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Ashly Sutherland FR-1 Converse 2:11.79 1:37.82 2:15.86 1:40.54 6
4 Naomi Underwood FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 1:48.71 1:56.86 2:15.88 1:41.91 5
5 Hannah Rieden FR-1 Davidson 2:53.54 2:12.16 2:13.49 2:49.54 4
8 Allison Gibbens JR-3 Edinboro 2:57.79 2:04.04 2:17.82 1:37.86 1
8 Madison Huffman FR-1 Clemson 2:12.05 2:17.50 2:16.13 1:35.30 1
11 Danielle Hoop JR-3 Cumberlands 2:27.86 2:15.31 2:19.49 1:40.44 -
12 Brooke Hradisky SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 2:50.25 2:12.26 2:20.70 3:02.91 -
13 Katie Kessler SR-4 Wofford 1:39.31 2:45.51 2:17.92 2:12.41 -
16 Lisa Nichols SR-4 Winthrop 2:46.82 2:05.11 2:19.01 2:05.11 -
18 Nicki Bohrer SR-4 John Carroll 2:12.74 2:30.06 2:24.28 2:14.18 -
22 Grace Watt JR-3 Davidson 2:33.19 1:59.46 2:20.54 2:44.44 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
10 Haley Turner JR-3 John Carroll 2:18.67 -
12 Ashlyn Gruber SO-2 Davidson 2:17.43 -
14 Essence Jackson FR-1 USC Upstate 2:18.65 -
17 Karena Moran SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:24.13 -
18 Rachel Carson SR-4 UNC-Asheville 2:19.20 -
20 Noelle Jurcak JR-3 Edinboro 2:26.30 -
20 Anastasia Kolesnitchenko SO-2 USC Upstate 2:20.49 -
21 Hannah Palm FR-1 Charleston Southern 2:20.51 -
24 Alyssa Lashway SO-2 UNC-Asheville 2:21.37 -
33 Lauren Pollard SO-2 Charlotte 2:28.04 -
37 Kristen Stout JR-3 Charlotte 2:32.30 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Becky Rohwer FR-1 John Carroll 2:23.89 2:21.06 2:21.06 -
14 Ashley Hinderer FR-1 Wingate 2:48.07 2:07.11 2:21.23 -
19 Summer McFadden SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 3:08.27 2:39.08 2:25.94 -
23 Julie Riggins SO-2 IUPUI 2:36.33 2:27.88 2:20.83 -
27 Anna Gelbach SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:49.42 1:52.26 2:22.10 -
29 Nia Payne SO-2 USC Upstate 2:54.72 2:35.95 2:24.39 -
30 Kaitlyn Shetler SO-2 Western Carolina 2:01.85 2:19.26 2:25.06 -
31 Rebecca Elliott SO-2 USC Upstate 2:43.48 2:03.72 2:27.28 -
38 Ashleigh Handchen SO-2 Charlotte 1:55.79 3:07.39 2:32.35 -
46 Alissa Williams JR-3 Wofford 3:03.90 3:05.54 2:44.19 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
27 Bari Robinson FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 2:33.66 2:29.18 2:48.58 2:36.64 -
30 Carly Griffith JR-3 King 3:13.23 2:30.96 2:20.40 1:45.68 -
32 Zoe Hickey FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:46.49 2:27.33 1:43.14 2:55.33 -
33 Victoria Fluharty JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 1:54.81 2:31.06 1:54.81 2:56.74 -
35 Aisha Simon JR-3 Kenyon 2:13.70 2:31.93 2:48.65 2:44.09 -
35 Emily Lyons FR-1 Charleston Southern 3:03.63 2:30.51 3:05.13 2:50.08 -
40 Nicole Morgan JR-3 Charlotte 3:15.34 2:36.27 3:04.40 2:53.46 -
41 Jessica Whitmire SO-2 Winthrop 3:20.77 2:36.85 3:01.95 2:38.42 -
42 Cassy Menas SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 2:59.43 2:36.02 2:53.19 2:09.50 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
15 Julia Grimsley SR-4 Ohio Wesleyan 2:47.64 2:23.28 2:10.39 -
21 Madison Guest SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 2:29.35 2:26.42 2:42.53 -
23 Sam Haering SO-2 Wingate 1:47.34 2:27.03 2:27.03 -
24 Alyssa Biedron FR-1 John Carroll 2:11.64 2:27.91 1:43.54 -
25 Mathilde Timboni SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 2:59.12 2:28.03 1:58.43 -
26 Mollie O'Leary FR-1 Kenyon 2:11.99 2:28.30 1:58.64 -
29 Erin Brown FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:29.37 2:30.87 2:09.75 -
31 Brittany Pollard FR-1 West Virginia Wesleyan 3:02.74 2:31.02 2:28.00 -
34 Kelli Hesse FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:03.32 2:30.39 3:07.99 -
36 April Thomas SO-2 King 2:19.53 2:33.33 2:59.40 -
38 Samantha White SO-2 Kenyon 2:33.93 2:33.93 3:07.80 -
43 Jaclyn Baker FR-1 Winthrop 2:57.83 2:38.77 3:10.53 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
22 Natalie Plick SO-2 Kenyon 2:26.88 2:06.32 2:10.73 2:12.20 -
32 Kelly Henderson FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 2:31.03 2:28.01 2:11.40 1:47.24 -
34 Courtney Rainey SR-4 Wingate 2:31.87 1:59.98 2:40.99 2:28.84 -
36 Shannon Veilleux FR-1 Western Carolina 2:31.95 1:58.53 2:27.40 2:50.19 -
37 Christine Smith FR-1 John Carroll 2:33.55 2:12.06 2:38.16 3:15.01 -
39 Alexandra Arnold JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:33.20 2:28.61 2:33.20 2:45.46 -
39 Lauren Calhoun JR-3 Wingate 2:34.86 1:54.60 3:15.13 2:58.09 -
42 Alexis Miller SO-2 Winthrop 2:37.64 3:24.94 2:21.88 2:29.76 -
46 Ashley Rizzo SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 2:41.40 2:28.49 3:18.53 2:33.33 -
47 Hannah Hadaway JR-3 Winthrop 2:46.50 2:38.18 3:14.81 2:18.20 -
51 Jasmine Moore FR-1 Baldwin Wallace 2:55.54 2:52.03 2:15.17 2:15.17 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Lauren Morris FR-1 Converse 2:14.47 2:07.00 2:29.41 2:59.30 -
40 Mckenzi Mocilnikar JR-3 Wingate 2:27.26 2:11.76 2:35.01 2:42.76 -
41 Julia Novotny SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 2:57.22 2:10.58 2:35.45 2:52.55 -
43 Cole Stroop JR-3 Wingate 3:00.66 2:16.29 2:38.47 2:16.29 -
44 Rebekah Covey FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 2:22.48 2:38.49 2:40.09 2:41.69 -
44 Halee Rogers FR-1 Wofford 2:43.70 3:18.67 2:38.93 2:48.47 -
45 Sarah Nourie FR-1 Kenyon 2:27.44 2:43.47 2:40.26 3:10.71 -
45 Marissa Banks FR-1 UNC-Asheville 2:12.88 2:25.84 2:42.04 2:20.98 -
47 Emma Walsh-Huggins FR-1 Kenyon 2:56.99 3:00.27 2:43.88 2:06.19 -
48 Sarah-Marie Choong FR-1 Kenyon 3:31.44 3:28.16 2:43.90 2:09.49 -
49 Brenda Torre FR-1 Wingate 3:13.55 3:35.05 2:45.42 2:48.73 -
50 Beverly Knight SO-2 Alderson Broaddus 2:46.70 2:51.71 2:46.70 2:11.70 -
52 Kelly Menzel SR-4 Kenyon 3:05.29 3:57.18 3:05.29 2:26.38 -