March 20-22, 2014
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC

Women's 400 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Samantha Elliott SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 54.92 46.69 41.74 1:09.20 38.45 56.02 44.49 10
1 Nia Fluker JR-3 Clemson 54.74 58.03 58.58 53.10 1:01.31 44.34 1:07.33 10
2 Genevieve Emrick JR-3 Western Carolina 54.78 53.14 49.31 1:11.22 1:02.45 53.14 52.59 8
2 Shermaine Williams   Unattached 57.28 1:14.47 50.41 44.68 1:08.17 49.26 1:11.60 8
3 Corina Archie-McMillan SO-2 Western Carolina 56.99 1:13.52 1:12.38 54.14 1:00.41 1:10.10 43.89 6
  Tovea Jenkins SO-2 Johnson C. Smith DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -

Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 T'Sheila Mungo JR-3 Charlotte 48.33 53.70 1:05.52 1:04.44 1:07.13 1:07.67
2 Genevieve Emrick JR-3 Western Carolina 50.71 55.12 58.98 1:10.56 1:01.19 46.30
3 Nia Fluker JR-3 Clemson 39.37 55.45 47.14 41.04 39.93 1:08.76
4 Samantha Elliott SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 51.03 55.46 43.26 48.81 41.04 40.49
5 Tovea Jenkins SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 1:00.73 55.71 1:08.53 44.01 1:05.74 49.59
6 Corina Archie-McMillan SO-2 Western Carolina 42.78 56.28 56.28 1:06.41 1:09.79 54.03
7 Shermaine Williams   Unattached 44.51 56.34 59.72 1:04.80 55.78 55.22
8 Lena Elliott JR-3 Western Carolina 48.77 56.71 46.51 45.94 44.24 52.18
9 Fellan Ferguson   UNAT-Johnson C. Smith 51.78 56.90 1:09.42 1:13.97 42.68 39.83
10 Joann Blakney JR-3 Charlotte 1:07.16 56.91 55.78 50.08 41.55 55.21
11 Ayesha Ewing JR-3 DePaul 59.90 57.04 59.33 58.18 42.78 1:08.45
12 Mary Elliott SR-4 Charleston Southern 58.80 57.08 45.67 1:09.64 55.94 1:06.22
13 Domenique Julius-Williams FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 49.14 57.14 52.57 57.14 57.14 1:05.72
14 Jaleah Wilder JR-3 Charlotte 1:13.12 57.57 48.94 1:02.76 1:10.24 1:06.21
15 Lindsey Bellaran SO-2 Clemson 41.48 57.61 50.12 1:14.32 55.31 54.16
16 Jean Rouse FR-1 Indiana 56.51 57.66 1:14.96 51.32 59.97 45.56
17 Antonia Franklin JR-3 Indiana 1:01.25 57.78 40.45 1:15.12 47.38 1:14.54
18 Jordan Davis FR-1 Gardner-Webb 1:00.37 58.04 1:07.33 59.20 44.11 53.40
19 Sydney Anderson FR-1 Indiana 1:09.10 58.06 1:08.51 1:12.00 1:05.03 1:09.68
20 LaQuestis Scott SO-2 Charleston Southern 1:10.97 58.17 45.96 1:05.74 52.36 1:10.39
21 Dotrine' Jacobs JR-3 Charleston Southern 48.93 58.24 1:06.40 59.41 50.09 1:14.55
22 Brittany Pringley SR-4 Clemson 58.87 58.28 1:11.69 1:14.02 54.20 1:09.36
23 Shalace Rose JR-3 Winthrop 1:08.20 58.29 55.38 50.13 1:00.63 1:06.45
24 Tayler Whittler SO-2 DePaul 1:11.15 58.32 51.91 1:03.57 56.57 1:09.99
25 Shantea Calhoun   Unattached 54.83 58.33 1:07.67 46.08 1:12.33 1:09.42
26 Brigid Behrens SO-2 Davidson 59.58 58.41 46.15 1:10.10 53.16 1:05.42
27 Marissa Pinckney FR-1 Charlotte 43.89 58.51 46.23 1:10.22 59.10 1:01.44
28 Elise Hunter SR-4 Indiana 1:03.94 58.66 59.25 45.17 42.24 49.28
29 Brittany Moss FR-1 Charlotte 42.83 58.66 50.45 41.07 44.00 42.24
30 Shiniqua Proyor SR-4 Western Carolina 57.61 58.78 51.14 1:13.48 50.55 58.78
31 Sophie Zielonka SO-2 Edinboro 44.83 58.98 1:03.11 1:03.70 47.19 49.55
32 Brittni King FR-1 Indiana 1:15.07 59.11 1:06.80 45.52 1:15.66 53.20
33 Keturah Williams SO-2 East Tenn. St. 44.45 59.26 55.71 1:11.71 46.82 1:14.67
34 Imani Harris-Quillen FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:14.23 59.38 1:03.54 55.23 1:04.13 1:08.29
35 Victoria Porter Freshman Unattached 1:13.77 59.49 49.38 1:09.61 1:11.39 52.95
36 Ashley Edmond SR-4 USC Upstate 1:15.57 59.50 55.93 43.44 1:09.02 1:04.86
37 Rachel Miller JR-3 Charlotte 1:05.53 59.57 1:17.45 46.47 44.68 1:05.53
38 Anna Gelbach SO-2 UNC-Asheville 1:12.11 59.59 58.40 45.29 1:06.15 53.64
39 Nicole Smith SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 1:00.20 59.60 1:03.78 1:17.48 1:00.80 51.26
40 Essence Jackson FR-1 USC Upstate 1:04.61 59.82 1:01.62 49.65 1:14.78 58.03
41 Hannah Rieden FR-1 Davidson 1:14.30 59.92 46.74 1:13.11 45.54 46.74
42 Taylor Carcella JR-3 Charlotte 1:12.22 1:00.18 47.55 1:09.81 1:00.18 1:04.40
43 Nicole Alexander JR-3 East Tenn. St. 54.90 1:00.33 53.70 53.70 1:07.57 1:00.33
44 Alexis Robinson FR-1 Western Carolina 1:07.63 1:00.38 1:04.61 49.52 1:10.04 1:08.23
45 Felexia Brasswell JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 58.24 1:00.66 58.84 53.38 1:07.34 1:06.73
46 Alyssa Biedron FR-1 John Carroll 1:05.53 1:00.67 1:01.28 53.39 47.33 54.00
47 Heaven Briggs SO-2 USC Upstate 58.26 1:00.68 51.58 44.30 1:01.29 1:15.85
48 Ashlyn Gruber SO-2 Davidson 54.04 1:00.71 51.00 1:14.07 1:08.61 43.72
49 Dominique Weathers SO-2 Charlotte 55.35 1:00.82 1:12.99 1:05.08 59.61 56.57
50 Lauren Calhoun JR-3 Wingate 56.65 1:00.91 43.25 59.09 1:01.52 43.86
51 Micheala Williams SO-2 Western Carolina 1:15.59 1:00.96 1:14.38 43.90 47.55 42.68
52 Alex Burch FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 47.59 1:01.01 53.08 1:12.00 54.30 1:04.06
53 Grace Watt JR-3 Davidson 59.66 1:01.50 1:13.80 45.51 1:16.88 1:07.04
54 Tanazia Owens FR-1 Charleston Southern 57.93 1:01.62 55.46 55.46 48.68 56.69
55 Shanice Pettigrew FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 1:02.39 1:01.77 56.21 1:17.22 48.80 52.51
56 Cristina DeCristofaro FR-1 New Jersey Institute 51.34 1:01.85 1:04.95 1:16.08 44.54 46.39
57 Julia Novotny SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:11.94 1:02.01 52.71 50.85 1:05.73 1:03.87
58 Lydia Drakeford FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:01.44 1:02.06 1:19.44 58.34 47.79 1:02.68
59 Carmen Rollizo FR-1 Winthrop 57.76 1:02.10 51.55 1:17.01 59.62 1:09.56
60 Francine Nzilampa   Unattached 59.65 1:02.13 1:18.91 57.78 1:04.00 59.65
61 Emani Harrison SR-4 East Tenn. St. 56.07 1:02.29 1:05.41 1:19.11 49.21 1:14.13
62 Kelli Hesse FR-1 New Jersey Institute 52.39 1:02.37 1:19.84 1:11.11 45.53 1:06.12
63 Faith Jewkes FR-1 Wofford 58.12 1:02.49 43.75 1:17.49 1:08.74 1:18.12
64 Katie Kessler SR-4 Wofford 48.79 1:02.54 55.04 1:00.04 1:05.05 1:00.04
65 Ashley Wakut SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 58.21 1:02.59 1:13.86 45.07 52.58 1:00.72
66 Joy Nyaanga FR-1 John Carroll 57.21 1:02.86 1:18.58 1:00.98 1:00.35 1:01.61
67 Nichelle McMillian FR-1 Seton Hill 1:21.13 1:02.89 1:19.25 1:02.89 57.23 55.35
68 Brien Crisci SO-2 Belmont Abbey 1:07.99 1:02.95 1:20.58 1:04.21 1:03.58 1:19.95
69 Mallory McCormick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:06.76 1:02.98 1:06.13 45.98 50.39 1:19.99
70 Subei Kyle FR-1 Kenyon 48.60 1:03.11 48.60 50.49 45.44 1:06.27
71 Milan Golding SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 54.95 1:03.16 1:07.59 52.43 59.37 1:10.74
72 Carolina Casin-Silva SO-2 Charlotte 1:17.18 1:03.26 1:20.34 47.45 56.31 58.20
73 Alexandra Arnold JR-3 New Jersey Institute 48.75 1:03.30 1:01.40 1:00.14 58.87 1:21.66
74 Victoria Fluharty JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 56.78 1:03.79 57.42 1:05.71 1:19.10 1:16.55
75 Demi DeGraef FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 50.48 1:03.89 1:03.89 1:05.17 1:16.03 1:06.45
76 Rebecca Elliott SO-2 USC Upstate 44.73 1:03.90 46.01 1:06.46 56.24 47.93
77 Sara Martinko FR-1 John Carroll 56.40 1:04.09 51.28 54.48 1:16.91 58.33
78 Maria Tennant FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:18.90 1:04.14 1:14.41 51.96 55.16 55.16
79 Aneta Elliott JR-3 Cumberlands 1:18.07 1:04.52 48.39 1:07.75 1:16.78 1:17.43
80 Alison Schroeder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 50.41 1:04.62 46.53 1:23.36 1:14.96 1:11.09
81 Karissa Manko SO-2 John Carroll 53.71 1:04.71 56.95 1:23.48 1:22.19 53.71
82 Toccata Murphy   Unattached 46.43 1:05.39 1:16.51 1:06.70 1:01.47 1:18.47
83 Taylor Blackwell SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 51.11 1:05.52 56.35 1:06.18 1:21.25 1:12.08
84 Deja Attaway FR-1 Converse 1:16.86 1:05.69 51.24 1:05.04 45.99 1:03.72
85 Emily Dempsey SO-2 Seton Hill 1:05.29 1:05.95 1:23.10 1:21.78 1:00.68 1:09.91
86 Cassy Menas SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:01.48 1:06.10 1:20.65 1:03.46 58.17 1:19.99
87 Brenda Torre FR-1 Wingate 48.33 1:06.20 1:07.53 47.67 47.67 59.58
88 China Davis FR-1 Brevard 1:08.80 1:06.79 1:16.14 1:02.12 1:08.80 1:22.82
89 Erin Brown FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:11.47 1:06.79 1:08.13 59.45 1:24.16 1:14.14
90 Destiny Todd FR-1 Wingate 1:18.25 1:06.88 1:25.61 1:06.22 48.83 1:10.23
91 Christine Smith FR-1 John Carroll 54.28 1:07.01 1:00.31 48.92 54.95 1:10.36
92 Savannah Cox FR-1 Brevard 1:10.45 1:07.09 1:13.13 50.99 46.97 53.68
93 Morgan McGrath FR-1 Davidson 1:04.54 1:07.23 1:17.99 53.79 1:16.65 1:08.58
94 Madison Sigmon FR-1 Charlotte 57.35 1:07.47 1:10.85 54.65 1:02.08 59.38
95 Claire HarnEnz FR-1 Kenyon 1:09.91 1:07.87 1:22.81 51.59 1:24.16 1:26.20
96 Robyn Harding FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 52.15 1:08.61 1:25.08 51.46 1:01.07 57.64
97 Christiana Binkley FR-1 Kenyon 58.42 1:08.73 49.49 48.12 52.24 58.42
98 Maureen Collins FR-1 Converse 1:19.70 1:13.79 59.04 1:00.51 1:18.96 1:25.60
  Holly Gaines SO-2 Western Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Samantha Elliott SR-4 Johnson C. Smith 55.46 1:10.44 55.46 57.68 1:04.34
30 Shiniqua Proyor SR-4 Western Carolina 1:12.89 1:04.07 58.78 1:12.30 55.85
49 Dominique Weathers SO-2 Charlotte 1:06.30 54.74 1:00.82 1:12.38 1:12.38
56 Cristina DeCristofaro FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:20.41 1:07.42 1:01.85 55.05 1:10.51
60 Francine Nzilampa   Unattached 45.98 59.03 1:02.13 1:05.86 50.33
66 Joy Nyaanga FR-1 John Carroll 1:11.04 1:07.89 1:02.86 53.44 1:16.06
87 Brenda Torre FR-1 Wingate 57.60 1:08.85 1:06.20 1:14.81 1:04.88
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
5 Tovea Jenkins SO-2 Johnson C. Smith 55.71 44.01 1:11.31 55.71
22 Brittany Pringley SR-4 Clemson 58.28 1:08.19 1:11.11 1:03.53
41 Hannah Rieden FR-1 Davidson 59.92 58.13 1:05.92 1:01.72
42 Taylor Carcella JR-3 Charlotte 1:00.18 57.78 1:10.41 45.74
44 Alexis Robinson FR-1 Western Carolina 1:00.38 1:11.25 53.14 1:08.84
76 Rebecca Elliott SO-2 USC Upstate 1:03.90 59.43 1:22.44 1:00.71
83 Taylor Blackwell SR-4 Queens (N.C.) 1:05.52 1:16.66 46.52 58.97
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 T'Sheila Mungo JR-3 Charlotte 53.70 1:06.06 39.21
20 LaQuestis Scott SO-2 Charleston Southern 58.17 1:08.06 1:08.06
29 Brittany Moss FR-1 Charlotte 58.66 48.11 45.17
58 Lydia Drakeford FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:02.06 1:07.03 1:08.27
67 Nichelle McMillian FR-1 Seton Hill 1:02.89 1:06.04 1:16.73
88 China Davis FR-1 Brevard 1:06.79 1:00.78 52.10
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Jordan Davis FR-1 Gardner-Webb 58.04 58.62 1:06.17 52.24 1:02.69 1:15.46
21 Dotrine' Jacobs JR-3 Charleston Southern 58.24 53.00 1:09.31 58.83 46.60 45.43
57 Julia Novotny SO-2 Wheeling Jesuit 1:02.01 1:11.94 47.75 1:03.87 1:13.18 47.75
70 Subei Kyle FR-1 Kenyon 1:03.11 1:18.89 1:22.05 1:03.75 1:16.37 1:01.85
89 Erin Brown FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:06.79 1:26.83 56.11 1:07.46 50.76 1:14.81
  Holly Gaines SO-2 Western Carolina DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
35 Victoria Porter Freshman Unattached 54.73 1:11.39 43.43 59.49 1:13.77 1:10.80
54 Tanazia Owens FR-1 Charleston Southern 1:15.18 44.37 1:12.72 1:01.62 1:02.86 1:03.47
59 Carmen Rollizo FR-1 Winthrop 50.31 54.65 49.68 1:02.10 1:03.97 49.68
71 Milan Golding SO-2 Queens (N.C.) 58.74 1:14.53 46.11 1:03.16 1:17.06 1:18.95
72 Carolina Casin-Silva SO-2 Charlotte 1:10.86 1:20.98 1:03.26 1:03.26 1:15.28 58.20
77 Sara Martinko FR-1 John Carroll 45.51 1:11.14 1:17.55 1:04.09 49.35 1:12.43
96 Robyn Harding FR-1 Queens (N.C.) 1:25.08 1:07.24 1:11.36 1:08.61 1:09.99 1:29.20
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
25 Shantea Calhoun   Unattached 1:05.92 1:05.92 1:11.75 50.75 58.33 52.50 1:06.50
48 Ashlyn Gruber SO-2 Davidson 53.43 54.04 58.89 43.11 1:00.71 51.61 47.96
64 Katie Kessler SR-4 Wofford 57.54 52.54 43.78 1:19.43 1:02.54 1:19.43 1:06.92
68 Brien Crisci SO-2 Belmont Abbey 59.18 56.66 1:18.69 52.25 1:02.95 1:18.06 1:00.44
73 Alexandra Arnold JR-3 New Jersey Institute 48.11 55.08 1:08.37 57.61 1:03.30 56.97 1:15.96
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Joann Blakney JR-3 Charlotte 51.79 39.84 56.91 1:06.59 53.50 52.36
17 Antonia Franklin JR-3 Indiana 45.65 1:10.50 57.78 49.69 56.05 1:05.30
19 Sydney Anderson FR-1 Indiana 50.52 59.81 58.06 1:02.71 50.52 1:12.00
38 Anna Gelbach SO-2 UNC-Asheville 59.00 58.40 59.59 44.70 59.00 55.42
65 Ashley Wakut SO-2 Baldwin Wallace 1:03.22 47.57 1:02.59 1:21.37 55.08 1:09.48
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
23 Shalace Rose JR-3 Winthrop 1:05.29 53.63 1:12.87 58.29 44.30
33 Keturah Williams SO-2 East Tenn. St. 57.49 1:02.82 46.82 59.26 1:08.15
55 Shanice Pettigrew FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 52.51 1:00.54 1:16.60 1:01.77 1:18.45
63 Faith Jewkes FR-1 Wofford 1:08.12 50.62 55.00 1:02.49 46.87
69 Mallory McCormick FR-1 Ohio Wesleyan 1:21.25 1:04.87 1:16.21 1:02.98 58.58
84 Deja Attaway FR-1 Converse 1:13.58 59.78 1:06.35 1:05.69 1:08.32
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Nia Fluker JR-3 Clemson 53.79 39.93 55.45 47.14 50.46 1:01.55
13 Domenique Julius-Williams FR-1 Johnson C. Smith 52.00 53.72 57.14 42.86 1:08.57 1:02.29
15 Lindsey Bellaran SO-2 Clemson 1:02.80 1:09.14 57.61 1:03.95 54.73 59.92
26 Brigid Behrens SO-2 Davidson 1:11.26 1:13.60 58.41 58.41 1:13.60 54.91
85 Emily Dempsey SO-2 Seton Hill 58.04 1:14.53 1:05.95 1:03.98 1:21.12 57.38
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 10
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Ayesha Ewing JR-3 DePaul 1:05.60 1:08.45 1:09.59 50.77 50.20 57.04
14 Jaleah Wilder JR-3 Charlotte 57.00 46.06 1:01.60 1:05.06 50.67 57.57
46 Alyssa Biedron FR-1 John Carroll 48.54 44.29 52.18 43.69 1:09.77 1:00.67
81 Karissa Manko SO-2 John Carroll 49.83 51.12 58.24 1:02.77 1:22.83 1:04.71
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 11
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
24 Tayler Whittler SO-2 DePaul 1:02.41 46.66 1:08.82 58.32 1:02.41
45 Felexia Brasswell JR-3 N. Carolina A&T 1:14.01 1:14.62 58.24 1:00.66 1:07.34
74 Victoria Fluharty JR-3 Wheeling Jesuit 1:16.55 1:22.29 1:03.16 1:03.79 1:21.02
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 12
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
8 Lena Elliott JR-3 Western Carolina 45.37 45.94 56.71
34 Imani Harris-Quillen FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 1:11.85 49.29 59.38
39 Nicole Smith SR-4 Baldwin Wallace 47.09 1:17.48 59.60
47 Heaven Briggs SO-2 USC Upstate 55.83 1:14.03 1:00.68
78 Maria Tennant FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 54.52 1:22.74 1:04.14
90 Destiny Todd FR-1 Wingate 52.84 57.52 1:06.88
92 Savannah Cox FR-1 Brevard 1:25.21 1:24.54 1:07.09
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 13
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
31 Sophie Zielonka SO-2 Edinboro 58.98 1:16.68 53.09
40 Essence Jackson FR-1 USC Upstate 59.82 59.23 50.25
80 Alison Schroeder SO-2 New Jersey Institute 1:04.62 47.18 1:04.62
91 Christine Smith FR-1 John Carroll 1:07.01 46.91 51.60
98 Maureen Collins FR-1 Converse 1:13.79 1:10.84 1:02.73
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 14
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Corina Archie-McMillan SO-2 Western Carolina 46.72 50.66 56.28 1:02.47 42.78
16 Jean Rouse FR-1 Indiana 41.52 1:03.43 57.66 1:10.35 55.93
27 Marissa Pinckney FR-1 Charlotte 53.25 41.55 58.51 53.83 47.98
75 Demi DeGraef FR-1 Alderson Broaddus 1:19.87 48.56 1:03.89 1:21.14 1:07.09
82 Toccata Murphy   Unattached 1:06.70 51.01 1:05.39 1:12.59 1:23.70
93 Morgan McGrath FR-1 Davidson 1:11.94 1:22.02 1:07.23 1:07.91 57.15
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 15
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Fellan Ferguson   UNAT-Johnson C. Smith 51.21 56.90 52.35 44.39 52.35
12 Mary Elliott SR-4 Charleston Southern 46.24 57.08 1:08.50 47.95 55.94
28 Elise Hunter SR-4 Indiana 1:12.74 58.66 55.14 1:08.05 56.90
32 Brittni King FR-1 Indiana 1:12.12 59.11 1:12.12 1:06.21 48.47
52 Alex Burch FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:05.28 1:01.01 1:12.00 1:17.49 44.54
95 Claire HarnEnz FR-1 Kenyon 1:05.84 1:07.87 1:07.20 1:23.48 51.59
97 Christiana Binkley FR-1 Kenyon 48.12 1:08.73 1:13.55 1:21.79 1:10.11
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 16
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Genevieve Emrick JR-3 Western Carolina 55.12
7 Shermaine Williams   Unattached 56.34
36 Ashley Edmond SR-4 USC Upstate 59.50
50 Lauren Calhoun JR-3 Wingate 1:00.91
51 Micheala Williams SO-2 Western Carolina 1:00.96
86 Cassy Menas SR-4 Alderson Broaddus 1:06.10
94 Madison Sigmon FR-1 Charlotte 1:07.47
Women's 400 Meters Preliminaries Heat 17
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
37 Rachel Miller JR-3 Charlotte 1:15.66 1:02.55 1:04.94 49.45 59.57 1:10.30 1:16.25
43 Nicole Alexander JR-3 East Tenn. St. 1:11.19 1:14.81 58.52 1:11.80 1:00.33 56.11 1:09.99
53 Grace Watt JR-3 Davidson 1:09.50 1:10.11 1:02.12 1:10.11 1:01.50 1:11.96 55.35
61 Emani Harrison SR-4 East Tenn. St. 47.97 51.08 1:20.98 44.23 1:02.29 52.95 1:20.36
62 Kelli Hesse FR-1 New Jersey Institute 1:15.47 48.03 1:12.98 59.26 1:02.37 55.51 1:07.99
79 Aneta Elliott JR-3 Cumberlands 50.97 52.91 1:21.94 46.46 1:04.52 1:12.27 1:07.75