March 20-22, 2014
|
Charlotte-Irwin Belk T&F Center - Charlotte, NC

Men's 5000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Whitner Chase JR-3 Davidson 13:39.73 12:38.03 14:59.06 14:32.62 17:55.35 14:41.43 10
1 Adam Freudenthal Senior GTC-ELITE 10:57.62 17:52.96 14:51.25 15:08.56 17:18.35 14:25.29 10
2 Sam Roudebush SO-2 IUPUI 10:33.77 14:08.00 12:47.67 16:30.82 12:20.89 14:52.63 8
2 Brad Liston JR-3 Shawnee State 13:54.26 15:55.93 15:47.24 16:39.38 17:14.14 14:29.02 8
3 Matt Link SR-4 Edinboro 16:58.12 12:23.67 11:03.99 16:05.00 11:57.11 14:45.32 6
3 Peyton Reed FR-1 IUPUI 18:54.19 12:03.38 17:33.81 11:27.66 14:44.13 14:53.06 6
4 Ross Oden SR-4 USC Upstate 18:49.77 16:26.31 13:00.08 18:58.74 16:26.31 14:56.64 5
4 Gabe Haughey Senior Unattached 18:47.22 15:58.58 12:52.19 18:38.34 18:47.22 14:47.57 5
5 Aaron Forburger SO-2 Davidson 11:17.64 13:06.06 16:42.90 10:50.53 11:17.64 15:03.51 4
5 Blake Wysocki SR Unattached 15:25.52 11:51.94 15:07.72 16:18.92 10:40.75 14:49.92 4
6 Bryan Deibel SR-4 Edinboro 12:28.72 18:07.43 12:46.55 15:26.99 19:09.82 14:51.33 3
6 J.D. Smith SR-4 IUPUI 12:32.66 15:15.89 13:36.14 19:02.60 14:12.41 15:06.82 3
7 Xavier Reed FR-1 IUPUI 10:44.17 18:35.96 18:45.03 13:00.26 17:32.45 15:07.28 2
7 Martin Maloney   Unattached 15:27.88 13:49.74 14:34.35 13:31.90 14:34.35 14:52.19 2
8 Blake White FR-1 Winthrop 15:28.89 10:55.69 18:21.91 13:57.82 11:41.22 15:10.67 1
8 Ahmad Nesbitt SO-2 North Greenville 15:45.87 16:48.34 16:30.49 12:29.56 11:44.94 14:52.33 1
9 Logan Kempney SO-2 Edinboro 15:19.13 13:32.05 17:15.14 13:32.05 18:53.30 14:52.36 -
9 Ryan Phillips SO-2 Davidson 13:14.02 14:27.03 13:59.65 17:02.18 15:58.30 15:12.66 -
10 Michael McClay SR-4 Gardner-Webb 11:16.53 19:02.79 11:53.10 11:16.53 15:41.66 15:14.23 -
10 Breydon Gates SO-2 Shawnee State 17:33.46 13:59.20 19:20.59 17:42.39 16:22.04 14:52.76 -
11 Sam Lagasse SO-2 Kenyon 17:42.86 14:17.44 19:21.11 15:46.75 15:02.10 14:53.16 -
11 Andy Thornburg SO-2 UNC-Asheville 15:05.29 10:40.10 12:20.69 14:01.28 16:36.73 15:14.43 -
12 Elliot Martykiewicz SO-2 Edinboro 11:37.46 14:45.24 13:51.59 16:59.37 17:35.14 14:54.18 -
12 Spencer Burgin JR-3 IUPUI 13:37.24 12:14.60 12:14.60 17:35.98 15:18.24 15:18.24 -
13 Chase Fisher SR-4 Western Carolina 10:43.36 12:33.65 13:37.99 12:52.03 12:06.08 15:19.08 -
13 Adam Schroeder JR-3 Shawnee State 14:28.74 11:20.66 13:26.04 18:12.64 13:35.00 14:55.60 -
14 Darren White FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 17:38.05 10:44.03 15:38.44 14:15.64 18:14.85 15:20.04 -
14 Chris Caldwell Senior GTC-ELITE 11:56.87 16:25.69 18:31.14 18:31.14 17:37.38 14:56.08 -
15 Tim McConnell SR-4 Edinboro 13:04.20 11:52.09 13:40.26 18:10.67 15:28.43 15:01.38 -
15 Mitch Hubner SO-2 IUPUI 15:09.89 20:06.99 17:57.01 19:20.57 18:52.71 15:28.45 -
16 Chuck Mule FR-1 John Carroll 12:11.55 10:41.23 10:50.26 14:27.02 13:41.86 15:03.14 -
16 Clay Howarth FR-1 Western Carolina 19:02.31 18:43.73 15:47.28 18:15.87 18:34.44 15:28.70 -
17 Bryan Baumgartner SR-4 Edinboro 14:49.15 16:28.95 17:23.39 17:59.68 15:43.59 15:07.29 -
17 Zakaria Fouad FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11:57.75 11:29.79 16:00.11 15:22.82 19:34.50 15:32.14 -
18 Steve Hammond JR-3 Wingate 11:49.41 14:24.02 15:36.78 14:51.30 19:24.15 15:09.49 -
18 Jamie Durling SO-2 Davidson 11:04.13 19:47.95 17:55.70 18:33.12 11:41.55 15:35.39 -
19 Sam Meredith SO-2 Cumberlands 16:51.98 19:17.85 13:04.06 13:58.76 15:20.81 15:11.69 -
19 Abiel Mogos FR-1 IUPUI 13:53.52 15:36.53 15:45.90 19:11.94 18:53.21 15:36.53 -
20 Nathan Whitacre SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 14:46.69 11:34.73 19:20.92 17:31.23 19:39.21 15:14.11 -
20 Travis Alfaro JR-3 Western Carolina 19:51.18 17:19.92 17:01.01 18:54.46 16:23.20 15:45.38 -
21 Alex Love FR-1 USC Upstate 12:46.27 15:46.01 17:01.69 20:29.82 17:01.69 15:46.01 -
21 Steve Lafferty SO-2 Seton Hill 12:31.19 18:19.30 12:12.87 16:56.85 16:01.89 15:16.08 -
22 Sam McGill JR-3 Clemson 17:30.85 11:02.70 17:30.85 20:21.26 12:18.44 15:46.71 -
22 Joe Stewart JR-3 Shawnee State 19:17.31 15:00.13 18:31.39 18:31.39 13:19.10 15:18.50 -
23 Tadhg Karski JR-3 John Carroll 18:05.89 12:53.01 15:29.45 16:24.66 15:01.84 15:20.24 -
23 Cody Ellison SR-4 USC Upstate 13:44.76 11:41.52 18:29.15 20:13.43 19:54.47 15:47.99 -
24 Noah Green FR-1 Charlotte 15:48.22 18:00.97 18:19.94 15:29.26 20:13.73 15:48.22 -
24 Tanner Cook FR-1 King 12:56.50 14:10.45 18:57.02 14:56.67 14:01.21 15:24.40 -
25 Kevin Ratigan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 16:22.62 13:49.98 13:30.90 11:07.80 12:43.20 15:54.00 -
25 Jeremy Hornick SR-4 Shawnee State 12:57.75 19:35.88 15:53.67 19:45.14 13:07.01 15:25.89 -
26 Cooper Wurst SO-2 Western Carolina 15:35.15 13:50.18 17:20.11 14:47.44 18:17.37 15:54.23 -
26 Jordan Smith JR-3 King 15:29.22 16:06.39 11:27.63 19:49.41 12:04.80 15:29.22 -
27 Alex Beardsley JR-3 Edinboro 18:58.74 16:10.73 13:50.72 14:18.72 12:54.72 15:33.39 -
27 Miguel Lozano SO-2 IUPUI 12:44.37 17:21.46 12:15.71 18:37.89 20:03.88 15:55.46 -
28 Johnny Honkala JR-3 John Carroll 11:12.92 12:55.72 19:18.91 12:08.99 12:08.99 15:34.60 -
28 Sammy Tebeje FR-1 IUPUI 14:24.19 14:24.19 17:36.24 14:14.59 12:57.77 16:00.21 -
29 Andrew Kipchumba SR-4 USC Upstate 17:47.92 19:24.13 13:28.16 11:42.33 17:09.44 16:02.09 -
29 Winston Rheinbolt SR-4 Montreat 16:30.98 12:37.26 14:10.74 11:59.86 14:10.74 15:34.88 -
30 Ben Boerma FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 14:02.39 18:05.74 18:24.46 13:06.23 16:22.78 15:35.98 -
30 Kevin Paradise JR-3 UNC-Asheville 12:19.22 18:19.10 19:17.46 11:30.59 16:22.38 16:12.65 -
31 Allen Ownley SO-2 Winthrop 21:02.75 17:35.58 15:47.06 19:04.37 13:19.09 16:26.52 -
31 Dickson Kurgat JR-3 King 16:34.09 17:58.50 19:51.04 14:32.18 14:50.93 15:37.82 -
32 Gus Kazek FR-1 John Carroll 18:35.54 15:45.37 11:58.49 13:42.48 11:58.49 15:45.37 -
32 Riley Doherty JR-3 USC Upstate 20:17.58 19:18.19 20:57.18 13:21.82 16:39.80 16:29.90 -
33 Andrew Snyder SO-2 John Carroll 15:36.97 14:30.72 12:37.15 12:46.61 11:02.51 15:46.43 -
33 Ellis Coe JR-3 Winthrop 19:18.81 18:59.00 11:33.30 12:03.02 19:28.71 16:30.43 -
34 Jordan Tager SR-4 Brevard 15:28.16 11:59.80 11:02.97 17:02.87 15:28.16 15:47.10 -
34 Arthur Smith FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12:26.83 21:52.00 12:57.11 12:06.65 14:38.03 16:49.23 -
35 Cameron Fowler FR-1 USC Upstate 20:10.57 12:53.14 19:50.22 20:20.74 22:02.47 16:57.28 -
35 Javan Lapp   Unattached 12:09.45 20:03.11 18:28.38 17:50.49 18:18.91 15:47.33 -
36 Parks Edwards SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 20:14.33 15:39.21 16:55.10 11:04.09 11:23.06 15:48.69 -
36 Justin Loy SR-4 Gardner-Webb 21:59.12 14:59.87 15:20.32 15:30.54 15:30.54 17:02.57 -
37 Sam Beal FR-1 Cumberlands 19:26.95 11:42.07 19:45.93 11:51.56 18:01.57 15:48.74 -
37 Steve Rivard JR-3 Winthrop 17:32.68 12:54.03 14:16.60 16:51.40 17:53.33 17:12.04 -
38 Spencer Nieto FR-1 USC Upstate 17:31.01 15:45.91 17:31.01 13:08.26 19:16.12 17:31.01 -
38 Ben Sessions FR-1 North Greenville 16:46.60 14:43.15 18:59.55 15:49.62 18:59.55 15:49.62 -
39 Ned Kennedy FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 14:54.83 18:43.29 12:03.48 18:43.29 12:51.08 15:51.94 -
40 James Lawson SR-4 Wingate 17:27.27 18:43.43 17:17.75 17:08.23 13:19.73 15:52.06 -
41 Will Doering SO-2 Shawnee State 18:16.55 20:20.51 15:24.92 18:16.55 12:42.82 15:53.52 -
42 Josh Moon JR-3 Cumberlands 17:09.84 12:04.70 11:36.10 19:42.41 19:04.26 15:53.55 -
43 Alex Craig FR-1 Wingate 18:58.64 16:54.25 18:01.23 11:19.36 19:08.21 15:56.84 -
44 Justin Weaver SR-4 Seton Hill 14:13.76 17:16.03 11:30.69 20:37.48 19:49.51 15:59.28 -
45 Westley Wilson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 17:41.04 14:18.48 19:46.44 11:15.21 12:42.02 16:04.58 -
46 Marc Delisle FR-1 Brevard 19:41.31 12:06.21 16:27.65 16:47.02 17:25.75 16:08.28 -
47 Jacob Franklin   Unattached 13:51.49 16:19.97 17:09.46 15:40.37 17:58.95 16:29.86 -
48 Dustin Hickernell FR-1 Wingate 14:44.14 14:44.14 12:54.86 12:44.93 19:32.23 16:33.41 -
49 Daweet Dagnachew   Charlotte Alumni 13:44.56 16:33.44 16:53.31 16:53.31 21:31.48 16:33.44 -
50 Hagood Grantham Sophomore Unattached 15:29.98 15:19.98 20:19.97 18:09.97 15:29.98 16:39.97 -
51 andrew robinson   Unattached 21:32.79 12:41.65 21:12.75 20:02.60 17:22.25 16:42.16 -
52 Dai Shen SR-4 Kenyon 13:22.17 22:06.67 19:22.12 12:41.03 15:35.87 17:08.42 -
53 Michael Burch FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 15:20.68 12:55.86 20:10.33 19:08.27 19:59.99 17:14.47 -
54 Bryce Raz SR-4 Kenyon 16:13.02 16:02.67 13:17.05 17:04.77 19:50.39 17:15.12 -
55 Andres Herrera SO-2 Kenyon 19:50.26 17:03.20 18:37.17 13:23.95 17:44.97 17:24.08 -
56 Noah Gurzenski FR-1 Kenyon 19:01.72 15:30.29 14:05.72 22:54.29 22:33.14 17:37.14 -
  Jacob Nathanson SO-2 Cumberlands DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  David Cremi FR-1 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Colby Coulter SO-2 Winthrop DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Brett Morley JR-3 North Greenville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Binyam Belachew SR-4 Wingate DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Philip Hathaway SO-2 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ryan Cutter JR-3 IUPUI DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ross Hughes FR-1 IUPUI DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Brandon Hudgins   Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Adam Freudenthal Senior GTC-ELITE 14:25.29 10
1 Whitner Chase JR-3 Davidson 14:41.43 10
2 Brad Liston JR-3 Shawnee State 14:29.02 8
2 Sam Roudebush SO-2 IUPUI 14:52.63 8
3 Matt Link SR-4 Edinboro 14:45.32 6
3 Peyton Reed FR-1 IUPUI 14:53.06 6
4 Gabe Haughey Senior Unattached 14:47.57 5
4 Ross Oden SR-4 USC Upstate 14:56.64 5
5 Blake Wysocki SR Unattached 14:49.92 4
6 Bryan Deibel SR-4 Edinboro 14:51.33 3
6 J.D. Smith SR-4 IUPUI 15:06.82 3
7 Martin Maloney   Unattached 14:52.19 2
8 Ahmad Nesbitt SO-2 North Greenville 14:52.33 1
9 Logan Kempney SO-2 Edinboro 14:52.36 -
10 Breydon Gates SO-2 Shawnee State 14:52.76 -
10 Michael McClay SR-4 Gardner-Webb 15:14.23 -
11 Sam Lagasse SO-2 Kenyon 14:53.16 -
12 Elliot Martykiewicz SO-2 Edinboro 14:54.18 -
13 Adam Schroeder JR-3 Shawnee State 14:55.60 -
14 Chris Caldwell Senior GTC-ELITE 14:56.08 -
15 Tim McConnell SR-4 Edinboro 15:01.38 -
17 Bryan Baumgartner SR-4 Edinboro 15:07.29 -
20 Travis Alfaro JR-3 Western Carolina 15:45.38 -
27 Miguel Lozano SO-2 IUPUI 15:55.46 -
27 Alex Beardsley JR-3 Edinboro 15:33.39 -
44 Justin Weaver SR-4 Seton Hill 15:59.28 -
  Ryan Cutter JR-3 IUPUI DNF -
  Colby Coulter SO-2 Winthrop DNF -
  Brandon Hudgins   Unattached DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Aaron Forburger SO-2 Davidson 13:24.13 15:03.51 13:15.09 10:32.46 16:51.94 13:24.13 18:40.36 4
7 Xavier Reed FR-1 IUPUI 16:28.94 15:07.28 13:18.41 14:03.77 12:33.05 12:23.97 19:12.25 2
8 Blake White FR-1 Winthrop 11:13.90 15:10.67 14:06.93 19:34.77 13:30.50 14:43.35 14:16.03 1
9 Ryan Phillips SO-2 Davidson 13:32.27 15:12.66 19:37.34 19:46.46 14:45.28 18:24.32 14:27.03 -
11 Andy Thornburg SO-2 UNC-Asheville 15:14.43 15:14.43 16:36.73 17:04.17 16:55.02 13:52.14 14:47.00 -
12 Spencer Burgin JR-3 IUPUI 12:23.78 15:18.24 13:18.87 10:51.95 15:09.06 15:27.43 16:59.25 -
13 Chase Fisher SR-4 Western Carolina 11:47.70 15:19.08 19:18.04 14:42.32 13:10.41 13:01.22 18:13.71 -
14 Darren White FR-1 N. Carolina A&T 14:52.44 15:20.04 17:01.25 14:34.04 15:20.04 14:24.84 12:25.24 -
15 Mitch Hubner SO-2 IUPUI 19:39.14 15:28.45 16:33.45 18:52.71 11:08.49 17:47.72 10:49.92 -
16 Chuck Mule FR-1 John Carroll 18:48.93 15:03.14 13:41.86 12:20.58 13:32.83 12:47.67 11:35.42 -
16 Clay Howarth FR-1 Western Carolina 13:37.26 15:28.70 13:37.26 18:53.02 12:04.39 17:57.30 11:45.82 -
18 Steve Hammond JR-3 Wingate 15:09.49 15:09.49 11:13.03 16:49.54 10:36.65 17:35.01 15:09.49 -
19 Sam Meredith SO-2 Cumberlands 13:31.41 15:11.69 16:33.75 16:33.75 18:50.50 14:16.99 10:56.42 -
19 Abiel Mogos FR-1 IUPUI 14:40.34 15:36.53 18:06.38 14:02.88 17:47.65 12:38.59 10:55.57 -
20 Nathan Whitacre SR-4 West Virginia Wesleyan 16:08.96 15:14.11 12:47.86 15:50.68 17:58.65 19:11.78 14:28.41 -
21 Steve Lafferty SO-2 Seton Hill 18:55.94 15:16.08 11:17.90 16:38.53 17:33.50 13:07.83 19:32.59 -
22 Joe Stewart JR-3 Shawnee State 19:08.13 15:18.50 13:37.47 11:56.43 17:54.65 13:00.73 14:23.39 -
23 Tadhg Karski JR-3 John Carroll 12:16.20 15:20.24 16:43.07 14:52.64 13:11.41 19:01.10 12:06.99 -
24 Noah Green FR-1 Charlotte 11:51.17 15:48.22 17:51.49 18:48.39 15:48.22 13:07.03 13:16.51 -
24 Tanner Cook FR-1 King 16:10.62 15:24.40 16:56.84 17:43.06 19:52.48 10:47.08 16:38.36 -
25 Jeremy Hornick SR-4 Shawnee State 19:26.63 15:25.89 16:39.97 12:48.49 13:16.27 17:44.78 14:02.56 -
26 Jordan Smith JR-3 King 13:56.30 15:29.22 15:57.10 18:44.36 16:43.56 12:04.80 10:50.46 -
28 Johnny Honkala JR-3 John Carroll 14:01.14 15:34.60 10:54.22 14:38.53 12:18.34 15:25.26 17:08.06 -
28 Sammy Tebeje FR-1 IUPUI 13:16.98 16:00.21 16:00.21 18:43.45 20:29.07 20:09.87 15:02.60 -
29 Andrew Kipchumba SR-4 USC Upstate 13:57.02 16:02.09 11:32.71 12:20.81 19:24.13 15:04.37 19:04.89 -
30 Kevin Paradise JR-3 UNC-Asheville 12:38.67 16:12.65 16:22.38 13:07.85 17:40.19 17:20.74 11:20.86 -
31 Dickson Kurgat JR-3 King 12:02.13 15:37.82 14:22.80 18:36.01 15:19.07 11:43.37 18:07.88 -
33 Ellis Coe JR-3 Winthrop 11:53.11 16:30.43 14:41.49 12:12.92 13:42.06 19:18.81 11:53.11 -
33 Andrew Snyder SO-2 John Carroll 15:27.51 15:46.43 17:40.01 14:40.18 13:52.86 20:01.97 13:15.01 -
35 Javan Lapp   Unattached 17:41.01 15:47.33 11:12.61 19:15.75 17:12.59 19:44.17 11:59.97 -
37 Steve Rivard JR-3 Winthrop 20:38.45 17:12.04 21:50.69 18:55.25 12:33.39 13:35.32 14:57.88 -
37 Sam Beal FR-1 Cumberlands 15:01.31 15:48.74 18:49.00 14:04.38 16:26.69 19:36.44 11:23.10 -
41 Will Doering SO-2 Shawnee State 11:17.00 15:53.52 12:52.36 15:43.99 18:45.16 19:23.30 16:50.74 -
49 Daweet Dagnachew   Charlotte Alumni 11:45.35 16:33.44 11:55.28 20:12.00 16:13.58 11:55.28 21:11.61 -
  Brett Morley JR-3 North Greenville DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  David Cremi FR-1 John Carroll DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF -
Men's 5000 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
17 Zakaria Fouad FR-1 New Jersey Institute 14:45.54 16:28.07 15:32.14 15:41.47 -
18 Jamie Durling SO-2 Davidson 14:20.56 19:01.18 15:35.39 13:05.73 -
21 Alex Love FR-1 USC Upstate 14:11.41 17:49.00 15:46.01 15:55.47 -
22 Sam McGill JR-3 Clemson 20:21.26 13:05.77 15:46.71 13:53.11 -
23 Cody Ellison SR-4 USC Upstate 14:32.15 19:44.99 15:47.99 18:10.19 -
25 Kevin Ratigan FR-1 New Jersey Institute 11:07.80 11:55.50 15:54.00 15:25.38 -
26 Cooper Wurst SO-2 Western Carolina 15:44.69 15:35.15 15:54.23 18:55.54 -
29 Winston Rheinbolt SR-4 Montreat 16:12.28 19:28.60 15:34.88 16:59.02 -
30 Ben Boerma FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 11:41.99 18:33.82 15:35.98 18:43.18 -
31 Allen Ownley SO-2 Winthrop 14:08.41 14:08.41 16:26.52 15:17.47 -
32 Gus Kazek FR-1 John Carroll 12:07.94 14:01.38 15:45.37 12:55.21 -
32 Riley Doherty JR-3 USC Upstate 13:51.52 16:39.80 16:29.90 14:31.12 -
34 Jordan Tager SR-4 Brevard 19:34.41 20:02.82 15:47.10 19:06.00 -
34 Arthur Smith FR-1 New Jersey Institute 12:57.11 21:41.91 16:49.23 21:52.00 -
35 Cameron Fowler FR-1 USC Upstate 18:49.18 20:41.09 16:57.28 14:04.35 -
36 Parks Edwards SR-4 Anderson (S.C.) 17:42.54 16:55.10 15:48.69 17:23.56 -
36 Justin Loy SR-4 Gardner-Webb 12:26.48 17:23.03 17:02.57 19:25.73 -
38 Spencer Nieto FR-1 USC Upstate 12:36.73 17:09.99 17:31.01 14:53.36 -
38 Ben Sessions FR-1 North Greenville 14:33.65 14:33.65 15:49.62 19:47.03 -
39 Ned Kennedy FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 13:48.19 12:51.08 15:51.94 17:27.14 -
40 James Lawson SR-4 Wingate 15:13.98 13:10.21 15:52.06 12:03.57 -
42 Josh Moon JR-3 Cumberlands 15:24.95 17:38.44 15:53.55 18:45.19 -
43 Alex Craig FR-1 Wingate 15:09.00 11:28.93 15:56.84 19:46.49 -
45 Westley Wilson JR-3 Anderson (S.C.) 18:09.98 12:22.73 16:04.58 17:21.75 -
46 Marc Delisle FR-1 Brevard 11:17.80 17:25.75 16:08.28 15:48.92 -
47 Jacob Franklin   Unattached 11:32.91 14:31.08 16:29.86 17:19.36 -
48 Dustin Hickernell FR-1 Wingate 18:02.82 14:44.14 16:33.41 17:42.95 -
50 Hagood Grantham Sophomore Unattached 17:09.97 15:49.98 16:39.97 18:09.97 -
51 andrew robinson   Unattached 18:52.44 19:42.55 16:42.16 19:02.47 -
52 Dai Shen SR-4 Kenyon 17:49.56 17:18.71 17:08.42 14:34.16 -
53 Michael Burch FR-1 Anderson (S.C.) 17:35.16 16:43.44 17:14.47 19:39.30 -
54 Bryce Raz SR-4 Kenyon 16:02.67 20:11.09 17:15.12 13:06.70 -
55 Andres Herrera SO-2 Kenyon 20:42.46 13:55.27 17:24.08 16:11.00 -
56 Noah Gurzenski FR-1 Kenyon 18:30.00 18:08.86 17:37.14 16:23.14 -
  Philip Hathaway SO-2 Charlotte DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Ross Hughes FR-1 IUPUI DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Binyam Belachew SR-4 Wingate DNF DNF DNF DNF -
  Jacob Nathanson SO-2 Cumberlands DNF DNF DNF DNF -