March 21-22, 2014
|
Wake Forest - Winston-Salem, NC

Women 1500m Run B-Section

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Melinda Wheeler FR-1 Buffalo 5:32.89 4:50.21 5:41.43 4:44.52 3:19.17
2 Sarah McBeath FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 5:22.19 3:33.84 3:42.40 4:45.12 3:56.65
3 Fabiola Oubida FR-1 Buffalo 5:53.85 4:21.79 3:55.90 4:47.68 3:50.15
4 Katlyn Ayers SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 4:26.31 5:27.09 4:58.15 4:49.46 5:44.46
5 Nynneya Columbus JR-3 Morgan State 6:07.80 4:43.15 6:16.56 4:51.90 5:21.09
6 Feleisha Wright SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 5:53.47 4:55.05 4:02.46 4:52.12 4:02.46
7 Brennan McDavid SR-4 Elon 4:26.32 4:26.32 4:49.73 4:52.65 4:23.39
8 Sarah Kochinsky FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:07.48 4:46.98 5:54.33 4:52.83 5:13.33
9 Amina Alvarez Barkane FR-1 Campbell 3:45.71 4:17.96 5:13.65 4:53.13 4:56.07
10 Julie Kamp SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 4:15.11 6:21.20 4:20.98 4:53.23 3:51.66
11 Alexis Ebersole JR-3 Robert Morris 3:34.47 4:39.10 5:11.42 4:53.79 3:34.47
12 Amber Brooks JR-3 N.C. Central 4:10.71 3:53.01 4:31.36 4:54.95 4:04.81
13 Chandler Borton FR-1 Wake Forest 4:29.86 3:48.35 4:35.80 4:56.55 4:38.76
14 Sabina Bains SO-2 Elon 3:54.54 6:14.07 3:42.66 4:56.88 6:08.14
15 Isabella Maita FR-1 Lafayette 5:07.43 4:37.58 4:01.76 4:58.47 5:52.20
16 Kristy Bono SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:22.81 4:40.73 3:46.97 4:58.64 4:43.71
17 Lindsay Jones FR-1 Pittsburgh 5:26.31 6:29.17 4:41.40 4:59.36 4:05.48
18 Keyana Hynds SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 6:23.63 5:20.69 5:11.70 4:59.71 5:08.71
19 Kaitlin Stober JR-3 Elon 3:51.97 4:34.14 5:55.48 5:01.25 5:46.44
20 Samiiah Wilson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 4:28.64 4:01.48 5:59.19 5:01.84 3:55.44
21 Sarah Kaufman SO-2 Ohio U. 3:31.98 5:51.29 4:38.61 5:02.83 3:56.21
22 Peyton Adkins SO-2 Ohio U. 4:57.12 4:02.55 4:51.06 5:03.18 3:32.23
23 Kathyrn Juniewicz FR-1 Rowan 6:17.23 5:52.70 4:39.09 5:06.69 5:03.63
24 Asia Henry SR-4 Buffalo 3:40.91 5:28.30 3:40.91 5:06.82 5:28.30
25 Karli Buescher SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:17.08 3:41.65 5:01.69 5:07.84 6:06.33
26 Nicole Leskowicz SO-2 Pittsburgh 6:06.35 4:15.52 4:00.13 5:07.85 5:57.11
27 Lennon Cooper FR-1 Monmouth 6:36.18 4:23.09 5:15.70 5:09.51 5:03.32
28 Sarah Dorrell JR-3 High Point 5:12.82 5:12.82 5:28.31 5:09.72 4:35.65
29 Autumn Watson SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 4:31.17 3:47.53 5:05.45 5:11.68 4:12.46
30 Brandee Ebert FR-1 Tennessee Temple 6:39.43 6:08.22 4:53.33 5:12.05 5:49.50
31 Vivian Ruiz SO-2 Concord 3:51.14 6:24.19 6:30.44 5:12.35 6:14.82
32 Erin MacBeth SR-4 Elon 4:49.70 6:30.47 5:58.98 5:14.89 5:36.94
33 Micalyne Zimmerman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 4:40.99 4:22.05 6:12.55 5:15.72 5:47.30
34 Angelica Del Real JR-3 Barton 6:15.08 6:30.97 4:23.83 5:17.86 6:11.90
35 Kiera Mooney FR-1 Robert Morris 5:40.23 5:17.97 6:27.93 5:17.97 4:01.66
36 Ashley Robinson JR-3 Delaware State 4:34.46 4:12.12 6:03.81 5:19.13 5:57.43
37 Amber Land FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 6:11.12 6:23.92 4:57.54 5:19.93 5:55.13
38 Muriel Evans FR-1 Shaw 5:58.37 5:03.98 5:45.57 5:19.97 5:42.37
39 Jenny Gallagher JR-3 Elon 6:47.95 5:55.74 6:51.22 5:26.36 4:24.36
40 Anaya Reid SO-2 Delaware State 7:07.85 6:44.63 6:11.46 5:31.66 3:55.48
41 Heather Cuddington FR-1 Barton 4:59.31 4:39.35 5:59.17 5:32.56 4:49.33
42 Bethany Carroll SO-2 Concord 4:56.53 6:33.14 6:19.82 5:33.17 7:03.13
43 Lindsey Sanson SO-2 Concord 6:03.25 4:49.93 4:13.27 5:33.25 6:43.24
44 Merideth Alexander FR-1 Shaw 4:41.88 7:06.18 6:42.69 5:35.57 4:18.39
45 Aquala Jones JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 6:17.93 5:03.69 6:07.80 5:37.43 7:11.91
46 Lauren Yoho JR-3 Barton 6:50.44 5:29.03 6:40.26 5:39.20 7:07.40
47 Jasmine Wilson SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 4:39.07 4:45.88 5:53.95 5:40.33 5:43.74
48 Andrea Roca JR-3 Barton 5:54.73 6:28.84 5:20.62 5:41.08 7:20.00
49 Molly Anne Marcotte FR-1 Guilford 6:18.76 6:56.63 5:13.34 5:44.32 6:32.53
50 Taylor Reed FR-1 Delaware State 6:46.43 5:06.55 4:35.55 5:44.43 6:18.88
51 Jacqueline Richardson FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:17.01 6:19.72 7:25.90 5:48.36 5:23.98
52 Kate Jenkins-Sullivan FR-1 Guilford 4:44.10 6:54.93 4:29.15 6:13.81 5:02.79
53 Ava Nadel FR-1 Guilford 8:15.60 8:07.98 6:25.05 6:21.23 6:13.61
54 Kali Northrup SO-2 Concord 8:16.50 6:11.40 4:45.39 6:30.94 5:32.30
55 Isis Cummings FR-1 Tennessee Temple 4:58.24 7:52.21 6:16.94 6:54.22 6:33.51
  Tobi Lawal Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Women 1500m Run B-Section Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Melinda Wheeler FR-1 Buffalo 4:44.52
2 Sarah McBeath FR-1 Indiana Wesleyan 4:45.12
3 Fabiola Oubida FR-1 Buffalo 4:47.68
4 Katlyn Ayers SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 4:49.46
5 Nynneya Columbus JR-3 Morgan State 4:51.90
8 Sarah Kochinsky FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:52.83
9 Amina Alvarez Barkane FR-1 Campbell 4:53.13
18 Keyana Hynds SR-4 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:59.71
24 Asia Henry SR-4 Buffalo 5:06.82
25 Karli Buescher SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:07.84
Women 1500m Run B-Section Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Feleisha Wright SR-4 St. Francis (Pa.) 4:52.12
7 Brennan McDavid SR-4 Elon 4:52.65
11 Alexis Ebersole JR-3 Robert Morris 4:53.79
12 Amber Brooks JR-3 N.C. Central 4:54.95
14 Sabina Bains SO-2 Elon 4:56.88
15 Isabella Maita FR-1 Lafayette 4:58.47
16 Kristy Bono SO-2 Fairleigh Dickinson 4:58.64
17 Lindsay Jones FR-1 Pittsburgh 4:59.36
20 Samiiah Wilson SO-2 UNC-Greensboro 5:01.84
21 Sarah Kaufman SO-2 Ohio U. 5:02.83
23 Kathyrn Juniewicz FR-1 Rowan 5:06.69
26 Nicole Leskowicz SO-2 Pittsburgh 5:07.85
28 Sarah Dorrell JR-3 High Point 5:09.72
30 Brandee Ebert FR-1 Tennessee Temple 5:12.05
33 Micalyne Zimmerman FR-1 Winston-Salem St. 5:15.72
34 Angelica Del Real JR-3 Barton 5:17.86
Women 1500m Run B-Section Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
10 Julie Kamp SO-2 Indiana Wesleyan 3:31.13 4:53.23 5:22.56
13 Chandler Borton FR-1 Wake Forest 5:32.14 4:56.55 4:53.59
19 Kaitlin Stober JR-3 Elon 6:28.62 5:01.25 6:25.60
22 Peyton Adkins SO-2 Ohio U. 5:48.66 5:03.18 6:12.92
27 Lennon Cooper FR-1 Monmouth 6:29.99 5:09.51 5:09.51
29 Autumn Watson SR-4 Virginia Wesleyan 6:04.67 5:11.68 3:44.41
31 Vivian Ruiz SO-2 Concord 3:57.39 5:12.35 3:38.65
32 Erin MacBeth SR-4 Elon 5:33.79 5:14.89 5:21.19
35 Kiera Mooney FR-1 Robert Morris 5:46.59 5:17.97 4:17.56
36 Ashley Robinson JR-3 Delaware State 6:51.68 5:19.13 6:38.92
37 Amber Land FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:10.34 5:19.93 6:23.92
38 Muriel Evans FR-1 Shaw 5:13.57 5:19.97 5:29.57
39 Jenny Gallagher JR-3 Elon 6:28.37 5:26.36 5:52.47
44 Merideth Alexander FR-1 Shaw 5:25.51 5:35.57 4:25.10
Women 1500m Run B-Section Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
40 Anaya Reid SO-2 Delaware State 5:31.66 6:14.78 6:41.31 4:35.28
41 Heather Cuddington FR-1 Barton 5:32.56 6:02.49 3:52.80 6:49.05
42 Bethany Carroll SO-2 Concord 5:33.17 6:03.16 4:39.87 6:36.48
43 Lindsey Sanson SO-2 Concord 5:33.25 5:36.59 5:26.59 4:53.26
45 Aquala Jones JR-3 Winston-Salem St. 5:37.43 3:59.58 4:53.57 4:29.95
46 Lauren Yoho JR-3 Barton 5:39.20 7:10.79 7:00.61 4:41.54
47 Jasmine Wilson SO-2 Virginia Wesleyan 5:40.33 4:59.49 6:51.80 4:35.67
48 Andrea Roca JR-3 Barton 5:41.08 5:54.73 4:19.22 6:28.84
49 Molly Anne Marcotte FR-1 Guilford 5:44.32 6:15.31 7:06.96 6:46.30
50 Taylor Reed FR-1 Delaware State 5:44.43 5:51.32 7:24.32 4:38.99
51 Jacqueline Richardson FR-1 Notre Dame (Ohio) 5:48.36 7:29.39 4:28.24 7:32.87
52 Kate Jenkins-Sullivan FR-1 Guilford 6:13.81 6:10.08 6:21.29 5:36.43
53 Ava Nadel FR-1 Guilford 6:21.23 7:45.10 6:59.36 5:39.30
54 Kali Northrup SO-2 Concord 6:30.94 7:06.13 8:00.86 7:56.95
55 Isis Cummings FR-1 Tennessee Temple 6:54.22 6:37.66 5:43.81 6:25.23
  Tobi Lawal Freshman Unattached DNF DNF DNF DNF