February 22, 2014
|
Susquehanna-Garrett Sports Complex - Selinsgrove, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kristin Fitti-Hafer SR-4 Lebanon Valley 20.12 26.47 19.86 25.68 25.94 20.39
2 Jasmine Mitchell FR-1 Susquehanna 35.31 27.16 30.15 19.83 21.73 24.99
3 Amy Viti SO-2 Misericordia 19.59 27.20 28.56 28.84 34.82 34.82
4 Aliyah Dean SO-2 Hagerstown CC 30.11 27.37 24.09 21.35 26.01 35.04
5 Paula Pryor SR-4 Juniata 27.56 27.56 20.67 28.94 31.97 28.12
6 Lauren Bergamo JR-3 Towson 23.73 27.59 26.49 25.11 34.49 20.70
7 Amanda Miller SO-2 DeSales 31.59 27.71 35.47 25.22 29.10 20.51
8 Mary Fairchild FR-1 Misericordia 30.83 27.77 23.05 29.72 24.16 26.66
9 Kelsey Detweiler FR-1 Elizabethtown 21.71 27.83 29.23 26.44 32.01 32.29
10 Danielle Caruccio FR-1 Catholic 23.74 27.92 34.62 31.00 24.29 34.62
11 Kelsey O'Donnell FR-1 Misericordia 22.42 28.02 27.46 34.75 25.78 24.94
12 Sarah Downer JR-3 Misericordia 29.61 28.20 36.38 35.25 26.23 26.51
13 Danielle Russell SO-2 Towson 28.55 28.26 20.92 35.89 24.31 27.98
14 Bridget Krumholz SO-2 Catholic 35.57 28.45 20.77 35.28 27.60 23.33
15 Alexa Muffly SO-2 Lebanon Valley 26.56 28.55 33.12 21.42 23.41 35.98
16 Janette Berger FR-1 DeSales 36.09 28.64 33.23 22.06 31.79 28.64
17 Sara Stupi SO-2 Gettysburg 20.18 28.82 26.52 35.74 37.47 34.59
18 Natalie Booz FR-1 Messiah 35.79 28.86 33.19 35.79 25.98 36.66
19 Manouchka Paulemont SO-2 Susquehanna 24.61 28.95 25.77 20.27 34.45 30.69
20 Evelyn Edwards JR-3 Juniata 27.23 28.96 26.07 22.59 27.52 34.18
21 Victoria Maue FR-1 Catholic 22.43 29.12 32.33 30.58 30.87 21.55
22 Rachel Bowser SO-2 Messiah 27.03 29.38 35.85 31.44 25.56 20.57
23 Kathyrn O'Hara JR-3 Lebanon Valley 28.75 29.63 36.75 21.63 25.78 25.78
24 Erica Thomas FR-1 DeSales 26.57 29.85 24.78 31.35 22.99 25.97
25 Shalen Perehinec SO-2 Juniata 22.19 29.98 20.99 28.48 37.48 38.08
26 Shellane McKitty FR-1 Gallaudet 34.89 30.07 31.88 34.89 24.06 38.49
27 Carlye McQueen FR-1 Susquehanna 34.49 30.25 39.03 32.67 30.56 28.14
28 Jadzia Erskine FR-1 Susquehanna 34.55 30.30 34.24 26.06 21.52 32.43
29 Carolyn Marcello SO-2 Gettysburg 32.22 30.39 28.27 21.58 28.87 30.09
30 Caitlyn Pingatore JR-3 Juniata 24.14 30.55 33.61 38.80 24.14 37.28
31 Jackie Zylka SR-4 Elizabethtown 35.21 30.61 30.61 25.72 33.37 25.10
32 Erin Gaines SO-2 Juniata 27.70 30.77 23.39 29.85 37.54 23.39
33 Erin Stackowitz FR-1 Gettysburg 35.37 31.02 29.78 29.47 33.82 31.02
34 Cynthia Greenberg SO-2 Gettysburg 29.11 31.30 31.30 40.38 25.36 36.00
35 Karrah Weaver FR-1 Hagerstown CC 33.80 32.19 33.48 33.16 37.02 23.18
36 Sarah Goodman FR-1 Messiah 33.37 32.39 27.21 29.80 28.51 30.13
37 Desirae Moten FR-1 Goucher 31.41 32.71 38.93 40.89 27.48 41.87
38 Katherine Saldana Rivera FR-1 Susquehanna 28.27 33.65 23.56 38.03 42.40 30.63
39 Jordan Kulp FR-1 Elizabethtown 32.78 35.24 39.47 43.70 34.19 32.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
26 Shellane McKitty FR-1 Gallaudet 30.07
35 Karrah Weaver FR-1 Hagerstown CC 32.19
37 Desirae Moten FR-1 Goucher 32.71
38 Katherine Saldana Rivera FR-1 Susquehanna 33.65
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
29 Carolyn Marcello SO-2 Gettysburg 30.39 29.48 33.13 34.95 35.56
32 Erin Gaines SO-2 Juniata 30.77 27.70 32.93 21.54 37.24
36 Sarah Goodman FR-1 Messiah 32.39 22.68 41.46 40.17 42.11
39 Jordan Kulp FR-1 Elizabethtown 35.24 41.23 40.18 40.53 38.42
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
22 Rachel Bowser SO-2 Messiah 29.38
28 Jadzia Erskine FR-1 Susquehanna 30.30
30 Caitlyn Pingatore JR-3 Juniata 30.55
33 Erin Stackowitz FR-1 Gettysburg 31.02
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
18 Natalie Booz FR-1 Messiah 33.19 28.86
24 Erica Thomas FR-1 DeSales 33.14 29.85
25 Shalen Perehinec SO-2 Juniata 25.19 29.98
27 Carlye McQueen FR-1 Susquehanna 36.00 30.25
34 Cynthia Greenberg SO-2 Gettysburg 37.88 31.30
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
16 Janette Berger FR-1 DeSales 23.49 28.64 26.35 31.51 30.36 22.06 25.78
19 Manouchka Paulemont SO-2 Susquehanna 21.14 28.95 35.61 34.16 36.19 20.85 31.27
20 Evelyn Edwards JR-3 Juniata 21.72 28.96 22.30 25.20 30.70 32.15 23.75
23 Kathyrn O'Hara JR-3 Lebanon Valley 28.15 29.63 21.34 21.93 27.26 32.30 30.23
31 Jackie Zylka SR-4 Elizabethtown 22.04 30.61 35.21 36.43 39.49 38.27 38.27
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
13 Danielle Russell SO-2 Towson 28.26 33.07
14 Bridget Krumholz SO-2 Catholic 28.45 19.92
17 Sara Stupi SO-2 Gettysburg 28.82 29.11
21 Victoria Maue FR-1 Catholic 29.12 34.07
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
5 Paula Pryor SR-4 Juniata 28.12 27.56
10 Danielle Caruccio FR-1 Catholic 35.46 27.92
11 Kelsey O'Donnell FR-1 Misericordia 22.70 28.02
12 Sarah Downer JR-3 Misericordia 25.67 28.20
15 Alexa Muffly SO-2 Lebanon Valley 24.84 28.55
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
3 Amy Viti SO-2 Misericordia 20.95 27.48 27.20
6 Lauren Bergamo JR-3 Towson 30.63 29.80 27.59
7 Amanda Miller SO-2 DeSales 22.17 24.11 27.71
8 Mary Fairchild FR-1 Misericordia 31.11 19.72 27.77
9 Kelsey Detweiler FR-1 Elizabethtown 34.79 25.89 27.83
Women's 200 Meters Section 9
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Kristin Fitti-Hafer SR-4 Lebanon Valley 26.47
2 Jasmine Mitchell FR-1 Susquehanna 27.16
4 Aliyah Dean SO-2 Hagerstown CC 27.37