February 21-22, 2014
|
Boise State-Jackson's Track - Nampa, ID
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 McKayla Fricker SR-4 Seattle Pacific 4:27.33 5:00.37 10
2 Joyce Kipchumba JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 6:02.19 5:04.36 8
3 Ivy O'Guinn SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:44.17 5:05.55 6
4 Kirsten Allen SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:38.0 5:07.3 5
5 Jessica Pahkala SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:56.12 5:09.67 4
6 Austen Reiter SO-2 Western Washington 5:20.55 5:11.21 3
7 Rebecca Bassett FR-1 Simon Fraser 5:06.75 5:13.01 2
8 Lynelle Decker SO-2 Seattle Pacific 6:23.36 5:14.23 1
9 Nocona Frame JR-3 MSU-Billings 6:40.51 5:15.36 -
10 Susan Bick SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:21.66 5:18.47 -
11 Stephanie Stuckey SO-2 Western Oregon 5:59.93 5:18.52 -
12 Rachel Crawford FR-1 Western Oregon 4:18.04 5:22.54 -
13 Hailey Bradshaw JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:38.83 5:24.22 -
14 Kali Klotz-Brooks FR-1 Western Washington 5:29.34 5:26.08 -
15 Jenny Leaf JR-3 Western Oregon 4:42.90 5:28.95 -
16 Natalie Schafer SO-2 Western Oregon 5:11.93 5:31.84 -
17 Marie Miller SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 6:56.51 5:35.89 -
18 Nicole Anderson JR-3 Western Oregon 4:10.4 5:47.8 -
19 Amanda Ditzhazy SO-2 Western Oregon 4:14.26 5:48.29 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 McKayla Fricker SR-4 Seattle Pacific 5:00.37 10
5 Jessica Pahkala SO-2 Alaska Anchorage 5:09.67 4
10 Susan Bick SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 5:18.47 -
14 Kali Klotz-Brooks FR-1 Western Washington 5:26.08 -
15 Jenny Leaf JR-3 Western Oregon 5:28.95 -
16 Natalie Schafer SO-2 Western Oregon 5:31.84 -
17 Marie Miller SR-4 Northwest Nazarene 5:35.89 -
18 Nicole Anderson JR-3 Western Oregon 5:47.8 -
19 Amanda Ditzhazy SO-2 Western Oregon 5:48.29 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Joyce Kipchumba JR-3 Alaska Anchorage 5:19.58 3:57.40 6:17.41 5:22.63 5:04.36 8
3 Ivy O'Guinn SR-4 Alaska Anchorage 4:35.00 5:11.67 3:49.17 5:14.72 5:05.55 6
4 Kirsten Allen SR-4 Simon Fraser 5:07.3 4:08.9 4:48.8 3:47.4 5:07.3 5
6 Austen Reiter SO-2 Western Washington 4:46.32 5:45.45 5:54.78 4:33.87 5:11.21 3
7 Rebecca Bassett FR-1 Simon Fraser 4:13.54 4:38.58 5:50.58 5:53.71 5:13.01 2
8 Lynelle Decker SO-2 Seattle Pacific 4:11.39 4:30.24 4:17.67 4:39.67 5:14.23 1
9 Nocona Frame JR-3 MSU-Billings 4:18.60 5:43.75 5:21.67 6:37.36 5:15.36 -
11 Stephanie Stuckey SO-2 Western Oregon 6:54.08 6:09.49 5:02.60 5:12.15 5:18.52 -
12 Rachel Crawford FR-1 Western Oregon 5:09.64 6:59.31 4:50.29 3:52.23 5:22.54 -
13 Hailey Bradshaw JR-3 Northwest Nazarene 4:58.29 4:09.65 5:20.98 4:22.62 5:24.22 -