February 8, 2014
|
Ohio Northern-King Horn Sports Center - Ada, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caitlin Huber JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:01.05 2:20.75 1:59.64 2:40.46 2:36.24 2:29.20 10
2 Sophie Goobic SR-4 Heidelberg 2:29.86 2:21.37 2:55.30 2:11.48 2:15.72 2:48.23 8
3 Hayley Cochran FR-1 Heidelberg 2:13.91 2:25.55 2:47.39 1:49.17 2:18.28 2:05.18 6
4 Christine Sparks FR-1 Huntington 2:51.42 2:26.51 2:01.61 2:07.47 1:49.89 2:38.23 5
5 Allie Dresser FR-1 Heidelberg 2:51.06 2:28.74 3:01.47 2:54.03 2:18.33 2:28.74 4
6 Kierra Lathrop FR-1 Otterbein 1:50.37 2:29.14 2:50.02 2:23.18 2:12.74 2:14.23 3
7 Nichole Johnson SO-2 Heidelberg 3:05.87 2:29.89 2:07.41 2:08.91 1:46.43 2:05.91 2
8 Morgan Rouch FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:47.69 2:31.67 2:18.02 2:28.64 2:13.47 1:52.24 1
9 Renee Kraft FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:13.09 2:32.97 2:36.03 3:17.34 2:36.03 1:48.61 -
10 Krista Wood SO-2 Huntington 3:12.65 2:36.62 2:38.19 2:33.49 2:06.87 1:49.64 -
11 Sadie Melvin FR-1 Otterbein 2:32.98 2:39.35 1:56.33 2:31.39 1:53.14 3:14.41 -
12 Harley Berlesky FR-1 Heidelberg 3:27.58 2:40.91 2:50.57 2:08.73 1:57.47 3:14.71 -
13 Rebecca Agnor SR-4 Wittenberg 3:16.24 2:46.30 2:06.39 1:58.08 2:09.72 3:17.90 -
14 Tara Murphy SO-2 Bluffton 2:03.07 2:46.31 2:26.36 1:56.42 2:23.03 3:36.21 -
15 Elizabeth Martin FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:29.44 2:48.90 3:05.79 2:28.64 2:23.57 3:22.68 -
16 Brittney Holmes SO-2 Defiance 2:36.73 2:52.23 2:04.01 3:07.73 3:26.68 2:05.73 -
17 Kelsey Hess FR-1 Ohio Northern 3:05.75 2:55.23 2:11.43 3:16.26 2:48.22 3:42.55 -
18 Miranda Hostettler FR-1 Bluffton 2:55.23 3:02.53 2:31.50 2:18.73 2:38.81 3:02.53 -
19 Lisa Green   Unattached 3:01.98 3:17.80 3:25.72 3:05.94 3:37.58 3:33.63 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
11 Sadie Melvin FR-1 Otterbein 2:39.35 1:53.14 -
12 Harley Berlesky FR-1 Heidelberg 2:40.91 2:18.39 -
13 Rebecca Agnor SR-4 Wittenberg 2:46.30 2:31.34 -
15 Elizabeth Martin FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:48.90 2:04.99 -
16 Brittney Holmes SO-2 Defiance 2:52.23 3:31.85 -
17 Kelsey Hess FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:55.23 2:16.68 -
18 Miranda Hostettler FR-1 Bluffton 3:02.53 2:24.20 -
19 Lisa Green   Unattached 3:17.80 3:23.74 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Caitlin Huber JR-3 Ohio Northern 2:47.50 1:41.34 2:37.64 2:26.38 2:20.75 1:39.94 10
2 Sophie Goobic SR-4 Heidelberg 2:17.13 2:48.23 3:00.96 1:46.03 2:21.37 2:48.23 8
3 Hayley Cochran FR-1 Heidelberg 2:47.39 1:41.89 2:44.48 2:45.93 2:25.55 2:31.38 6
4 Christine Sparks FR-1 Huntington 2:45.56 2:06.00 2:49.96 2:23.58 2:26.51 2:48.49 5
5 Allie Dresser FR-1 Heidelberg 2:16.84 1:56.02 3:13.37 2:24.28 2:28.74 2:01.97 4
6 Kierra Lathrop FR-1 Otterbein 2:05.28 2:00.81 2:15.72 2:05.28 2:29.14 2:33.62 3
7 Nichole Johnson SO-2 Heidelberg 2:11.91 1:47.92 3:04.37 1:59.92 2:29.89 2:26.90 2
8 Morgan Rouch FR-1 Ohio Northern 2:22.57 3:06.56 1:58.31 1:58.31 2:31.67 2:31.67 1
9 Renee Kraft FR-1 Ohio Northern 1:53.20 2:23.80 2:08.50 2:46.74 2:32.97 3:03.57 -
10 Krista Wood SO-2 Huntington 3:11.08 2:33.49 1:57.47 2:30.36 2:36.62 3:07.95 -
14 Tara Murphy SO-2 Bluffton 3:19.58 3:22.90 3:02.95 2:18.04 2:46.31 3:16.25 -