March 1- 2, 2014
|
Haverford College-Alumni FH - Haverford, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Stadler SR-4 Haverford 10:26.01 6:55.63 8:33.12 6:09.45 7:57.21 6:55.63 8:07.47 10
2 Avi Bregman SR-4 Haverford 11:09.86 9:01.04 8:35.27 6:26.46 6:41.91 8:55.88 8:09.51 8
3 Max Robinson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 6:44.73 10:17.47 8:38.88 7:47.00 8:02.56 9:10.02 9:46.34 6
4 David Roza JR-3 Haverford 10:33.06 8:59.66 8:38.90 10:53.82 9:30.79 7:36.64 8:28.53 5
5 Greg Clark SR-4 Dickinson 10:30.83 6:04.94 8:41.34 6:25.80 9:59.54 6:04.94 9:49.12 4
6 Andrew Ceruzzi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 10:31.25 10:52.12 8:41.69 6:05.19 10:31.25 10:15.60 9:49.51 3
7 Schaffer Ochstein SO-2 Johns Hopkins 10:43.36 6:53.21 8:43.05 6:58.44 6:42.75 7:29.83 9:56.28 2
8 Jimmy Gorman FR-1 Haverford 10:12.51 9:20.16 8:43.51 7:04.05 10:54.39 6:32.64 8:53.98 1
9 Henry Mynatt SR-4 Dickinson 6:06.89 10:02.75 8:44.13 9:57.51 7:51.72 7:09.79 6:12.14 -
10 Stefan Arnold FR-1 Johns Hopkins 8:24.77 7:05.90 8:45.80 11:18.29 7:00.64 7:05.90 9:54.16 -
11 Austin Stecklair JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:14.51 10:43.52 8:47.47 6:51.43 10:43.52 10:22.42 6:09.23 -
12 David Klein SR-4 Dickinson 9:44.49 8:03.53 8:51.35 6:43.83 7:58.22 11:14.82 8:24.79 -
13 Spencer Friske SO-2 Swarthmore 10:01.10 7:26.83 8:51.94 7:10.88 7:10.88 7:26.83 10:01.10 -
14 Hunter Smith JR-3 Dickinson 6:35.36 10:03.72 8:54.26 9:20.98 7:44.81 10:25.09 7:12.75 -
15 Zachary Simmons SO-2 Dickinson 8:17.35 11:35.22 8:54.78 9:26.87 8:17.35 9:05.48 9:16.18 -
16 Sid Kakkar FR-1 Swarthmore 7:02.59 7:07.94 8:54.92 7:23.99 9:37.72 6:25.15 8:33.53 -
17 Peter Sisson SR-4 Dickinson 10:56.64 8:52.85 8:58.23 11:23.56 6:49.06 9:35.91 7:59.03 -
18 Sam Fujimori SO-2 Haverford 7:50.02 11:15.32 9:00.25 8:44.05 10:05.08 7:01.40 7:44.62 -
19 Alex Strenta SR-4 Dickinson 9:17.36 11:43.46 9:01.12 6:29.61 11:38.05 7:39.96 11:43.46 -
20 Robert Fain SR-4 Swarthmore 9:44.80 9:17.73 9:01.48 9:01.48 10:22.71 8:45.24 9:06.90 -
21 Stuart Russell SR-4 Swarthmore 9:52.22 7:25.53 9:03.32 11:24.59 6:47.49 9:41.36 8:03.56 -
22 Tom Pavarini FR-1 Johns Hopkins 7:09.93 10:14.96 9:04.21 6:37.28 7:42.58 11:03.94 8:58.77 -
23 Charlie Hale FR-1 Haverford 11:05.32 7:59.90 9:05.34 6:43.56 8:43.53 8:54.44 9:05.34 -
24 Luke Munyan JR-3 Muhlenberg 10:44.40 9:38.87 9:06.10 8:38.80 7:16.88 6:55.04 7:11.42 -
25 Ryan Schwartz SO-2 Johns Hopkins 9:34.21 7:39.37 9:06.86 11:45.45 7:44.84 7:33.90 11:45.45 -
26 Alexander Predhome SO-2 Dickinson 9:50.94 11:23.95 9:07.16 11:02.07 6:44.90 7:28.68 6:23.02 -
27 Eli Howard SO-2 Dickinson 8:34.65 7:28.95 9:07.50 9:40.35 6:34.20 9:29.40 7:50.85 -
28 Matthew Ferry FR-1 Dickinson 9:19.14 9:35.58 9:08.17 7:02.09 8:02.39 9:19.14 10:13.95 -
29 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia SO-2 Haverford 9:08.30 7:06.45 9:13.83 11:32.29 7:56.30 10:03.68 11:26.75 -
30 Jackson Davis SO-2 Gettysburg 9:37.80 11:01.13 9:15.57 10:22.24 11:23.36 8:42.24 10:44.47 -
31 John Gagnon FR-1 Swarthmore 9:29.34 7:37.70 9:18.17 11:48.88 11:37.72 7:48.87 8:00.03 -
32 Dylan Verner-Crist SO-2 Haverford 12:01.46 11:55.83 9:23.64 7:25.28 10:25.64 7:59.10 9:40.55 -
33 James Corti FR-1 Dickinson 10:17.83 7:27.78 9:26.81 8:47.14 8:47.14 9:26.81 7:10.78 -
34 Wes Butler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 7:22.22 9:09.94 9:26.94 11:26.00 6:59.54 7:05.21 11:48.68 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
9 Henry Mynatt SR-4 Dickinson 6:27.86 10:34.20 7:46.48 10:39.44 10:18.48 8:44.13 -
12 David Klein SR-4 Dickinson 9:55.12 7:21.02 8:14.16 9:55.12 7:42.28 8:51.35 -
14 Hunter Smith JR-3 Dickinson 8:11.52 10:46.46 7:34.13 11:13.17 7:23.44 8:54.26 -
16 Sid Kakkar FR-1 Swarthmore 11:24.70 9:27.02 10:15.16 9:21.67 8:12.13 8:54.92 -
19 Alex Strenta SR-4 Dickinson 7:39.96 7:50.78 10:06.06 11:27.23 6:51.26 9:01.12 -
20 Robert Fain SR-4 Swarthmore 10:28.12 8:23.58 7:07.77 9:44.80 6:24.45 9:01.48 -
23 Charlie Hale FR-1 Haverford 9:05.34 9:32.61 9:10.80 9:16.25 11:27.13 9:05.34 -
24 Luke Munyan JR-3 Muhlenberg 10:38.94 11:00.79 7:27.81 6:44.12 10:33.48 9:06.10 -
25 Ryan Schwartz SO-2 Johns Hopkins 11:01.70 11:29.05 8:06.71 11:07.17 7:01.09 9:06.86 -
26 Alexander Predhome SO-2 Dickinson 9:07.16 7:12.26 7:23.20 7:34.15 11:02.07 9:07.16 -
27 Eli Howard SO-2 Dickinson 7:18.00 10:13.20 10:18.68 10:13.20 6:50.63 9:07.50 -
28 Matthew Ferry FR-1 Dickinson 8:29.80 7:45.95 11:25.22 8:13.36 11:14.25 9:08.17 -
29 Nick Gandolfo-Lucia SO-2 Haverford 7:39.68 10:42.45 10:31.37 10:42.45 8:40.60 9:13.83 -
30 Jackson Davis SO-2 Gettysburg 7:52.24 6:56.68 7:24.46 11:01.13 6:51.13 9:15.57 -
31 John Gagnon FR-1 Swarthmore 12:05.63 10:58.64 7:20.96 7:48.87 8:55.85 9:18.17 -
32 Dylan Verner-Crist SO-2 Haverford 7:25.28 11:16.37 7:08.37 11:16.37 11:50.19 9:23.64 -
33 James Corti FR-1 Dickinson 10:12.16 11:14.51 9:55.15 10:34.83 7:22.12 9:26.81 -
Men's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Stadler SR-4 Haverford 9:24.44 8:33.12 9:09.04 8:22.86 10
2 Avi Bregman SR-4 Haverford 10:54.40 8:35.27 10:13.18 6:31.61 8
3 Max Robinson SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:33.04 8:38.88 7:26.24 10:33.04 6
4 David Roza JR-3 Haverford 6:39.56 8:38.90 6:03.23 8:02.58 5
5 Greg Clark SR-4 Dickinson 8:20.49 8:41.34 7:44.00 9:43.90 4
6 Andrew Ceruzzi JR-3 Johns Hopkins 9:23.43 8:41.69 7:54.74 7:39.09 3
7 Schaffer Ochstein SO-2 Johns Hopkins 6:11.37 8:43.05 10:22.43 7:14.14 2
8 Jimmy Gorman FR-1 Haverford 7:56.40 8:43.51 7:14.52 9:41.10 1
10 Stefan Arnold FR-1 Johns Hopkins 6:44.87 8:45.80 8:30.03 7:21.68 -
11 Austin Stecklair JR-3 Johns Hopkins 6:40.88 8:47.47 11:04.62 7:54.73 -
13 Spencer Friske SO-2 Swarthmore 10:43.65 8:51.94 10:22.37 10:43.65 -
15 Zachary Simmons SO-2 Dickinson 8:01.31 8:54.78 10:25.70 6:51.78 -
17 Peter Sisson SR-4 Dickinson 9:09.00 8:58.23 9:09.00 10:08.20 -
18 Sam Fujimori SO-2 Haverford 9:05.66 9:00.25 10:15.89 11:26.12 -
21 Stuart Russell SR-4 Swarthmore 10:08.52 9:03.32 8:14.43 11:30.02 -
22 Tom Pavarini FR-1 Johns Hopkins 10:20.40 9:04.21 11:14.82 10:20.40 -
34 Wes Butler SR-4 Johns Hopkins 10:06.63 9:26.94 10:34.98 6:36.86 -