April 12, 2014
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Women's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fawzia Kheir SO-2 Essex CC 2:42.77 2:49.55 2:40.06 2:30.56 1:41.73 2:15.64 -
1 Amanda Eller   Unattached 1:55.86 1:35.66 1:55.86 2:37.63 2:22.81 2:14.72 -
1 Nyala Edding SR-4 Seton Hall 2:12.49 2:44.60 2:28.54 1:35.02 2:01.78 2:13.82 10
2 Hannah Donadio   Unattached 2:26.58 2:29.52 2:17.79 2:48.57 2:03.13 2:26.58 -
2 Brianna Castrogivanni SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:52.24 2:15.62 2:00.71 1:41.72 2:27.83 2:15.62 8
2 Allison Borriello JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:44.40 2:55.55 1:45.89 2:20.72 1:52.85 2:19.32 -
3 Gabriela Sloezen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:30.71 1:53.03 2:22.33 1:50.24 2:01.40 2:19.54 -
3 Elizabeth Barrett SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:54.84 2:10.79 1:43.26 2:39.70 2:49.34 2:17.67 6
4 Crystal Nelson SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:41.45 2:32.87 2:58.59 1:54.30 1:47.16 2:22.87 -
4 Emma Bolduc JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:14.31 1:52.16 2:14.31 1:43.85 2:17.08 2:18.46 5
5 Sara Radzwilka SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 3:00.28 1:41.23 2:38.09 2:32.54 2:06.19 2:18.67 4
5 Gina Funaro JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:45.06 1:48.55 2:24.24 2:24.24 1:48.55 2:28.70 -
6 Jaclyn Kogut SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:10.10 1:46.32 2:46.47 2:22.69 2:18.50 2:19.89 3
6 Megan Cabasino   Queens (N.Y.) 2:18.72 2:51.45 3:19.50 3:05.48 3:10.15 2:35.86 -
7 Kymberly Johnson   Queens (N.Y.) 2:51.97 2:51.97 2:37.51 2:24.65 2:21.44 2:40.72 -
7 Juliann Brand FR-1 Rider 2:39.50 2:36.70 2:24.11 2:53.49 2:39.50 2:19.91 2
8 Michelle Martins   Queens (N.Y.) 2:53.82 3:33.24 3:02.78 2:30.52 3:35.03 2:59.19 -
8 Selena Marshall SO-2 St. Peter's 1:45.36 1:56.59 2:05.02 2:17.66 2:00.81 2:20.47 1
9 migton mary JR-3 Seton Hall 1:39.95 2:36.26 1:46.99 2:40.48 2:29.22 2:20.77 -
10 Taylor Oskowiak JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:41.05 2:36.78 1:42.62 1:45.47 2:16.82 2:22.52 -
11 Jennifer Hahne FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:13.42 1:49.03 1:41.86 2:52.16 2:33.51 2:23.46 -
12 Taia Thomas SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:22.86 1:55.44 2:28.63 3:00.38 2:50.28 2:24.30 -
13 Kelly Reager FR-1 Lafayette 1:57.31 1:50.07 2:29.17 2:23.38 2:52.34 2:24.82 -
14 Tess Doggett SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:41.57 2:54.11 2:10.59 2:45.41 2:03.33 2:25.09 -
15 Kelli Hesse FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:14.94 1:47.37 2:04.78 2:46.86 3:04.27 2:25.09 -
16 Inelsi Diaz SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:54.58 2:00.75 2:00.75 2:03.66 2:02.21 2:25.48 -
17 Kayla Lubonski FR-1 Rider 2:15.26 1:53.21 2:00.56 2:46.14 1:59.09 2:27.02 -
18 Catherine Westby SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:43.85 2:31.93 2:06.61 2:12.57 3:03.21 2:28.95 -
19 Carolan DiFiore SR-4 La Salle 2:06.97 2:57.75 3:09.70 2:59.25 2:51.78 2:29.37 -
20 Emma Johnson FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:19.33 2:05.84 1:52.36 1:53.86 2:37.30 2:29.81 -
21 Danielle Renzi JR-3 Fairfield 2:46.12 2:47.64 3:08.98 2:43.07 2:30.88 2:32.40 -
22 Maria Schwab FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:03.89 2:48.24 2:16.12 3:00.47 2:42.12 2:32.94 -
23 Rosemarie Petrizzo SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 3:03.60 2:49.83 2:20.76 2:11.58 2:03.93 2:33.00 -
24 Caroline Conte FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:40.96 3:13.15 2:51.69 2:14.90 2:57.82 2:33.29 -
25 Kathleen Woods FR-1 Fairfield 3:02.74 2:50.46 2:21.28 2:28.96 2:15.14 2:33.56 -
26 Tara-Rose Cassidy FR-1 Quinnipiac 3:10.80 2:16.95 3:06.19 2:21.56 3:16.96 2:33.87 -
27 Courtney Armstrong SR-4 Quinnipiac 1:54.29 3:00.70 2:29.81 2:40.62 2:05.10 2:34.44 -
28 felicia mingrone JR-3 Seton Hall 2:50.38 2:25.37 2:25.37 2:12.87 3:04.45 2:36.31 -
29 Ashley Bohnenberger JR-3 Lafayette 2:55.94 2:05.68 2:02.53 2:22.96 3:16.37 2:37.09 -
30 Sydney Sericolo FR-1 Siena 2:30.96 2:08.95 2:10.52 3:05.56 3:11.85 2:37.25 -
31 Kristen Lancto SO-2 Siena 2:43.19 3:16.46 1:58.83 2:00.41 2:22.59 2:38.43 -
32 Kelly Malloy SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:11.77 2:41.93 2:53.04 3:05.74 2:40.34 2:38.75 -
33 Lisa Chen SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:56.26 3:01.56 2:58.38 3:17.49 2:40.86 2:39.26 -
34 Julia Wood FR-1 Fairfield 2:09.45 2:31.82 3:05.38 2:31.82 2:35.02 2:39.81 -
35 Maryam Haque JR-3 New Jersey Institute 3:26.25 2:16.42 3:14.88 2:00.18 3:23.00 2:42.40 -
36 Deidre Simms SO-2 Fairfield 2:32.96 3:26.66 2:19.94 2:18.32 2:05.30 2:42.72 -
37 Breanne Hollenbach SR-4 New Jersey Institute 3:15.29 2:21.14 3:16.94 3:20.22 2:06.37 2:44.11 -
38 Kaitlyn Mital FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:21.19 2:05.34 2:59.76 2:25.12 2:15.23 2:44.91 -
39 Kerri Sexton FR-1 Iona 3:18.02 2:23.11 2:08.13 2:49.73 3:18.02 2:46.40 -
40 Julie Gavin FR-1 Iona 2:50.16 3:16.85 2:08.46 2:00.11 2:50.16 2:46.82 -
41 Danielle Vollaro FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:11.64 3:20.04 2:17.85 2:31.29 3:15.00 2:48.10 -
42 Kelsey Rayla SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:54.65 2:49.41 3:13.87 3:33.08 2:45.92 2:54.65 -
43 mararet jodan SO-2 Seton Hall 2:53.40 3:33.69 2:51.65 3:28.43 2:41.14 2:55.15 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Fawzia Kheir SO-2 Essex CC 2:11.57 1:51.23 2:34.63 2:15.64 2:07.51 2:46.84 -
1 Nyala Edding SR-4 Seton Hall 1:51.07 1:59.10 2:23.19 2:13.82 1:55.09 2:41.93 10
1 Amanda Eller   Unattached 2:03.95 1:59.90 1:35.66 2:14.72 1:47.78 2:09.34 -
2 Allison Borriello JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:59.73 2:10.96 2:24.90 2:19.32 2:02.61 1:55.64 -
2 Brianna Castrogivanni SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:27.83 2:03.42 2:16.98 2:15.62 2:18.34 2:30.54 8
3 Elizabeth Barrett SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:39.70 2:13.54 1:52.89 2:17.67 2:01.15 2:28.69 6
4 Crystal Nelson SO-2 Kingsborough CC 2:35.73 2:38.59 1:50.01 2:22.87 2:28.59 2:07.16 -
6 Jaclyn Kogut SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:40.88 1:49.12 1:39.33 2:19.89 2:32.48 2:35.28 3
7 Juliann Brand FR-1 Rider 2:14.32 2:42.30 1:46.34 2:19.91 1:53.33 1:39.34 2
9 migton mary JR-3 Seton Hall 3:01.60 2:55.97 1:45.58 2:20.77 1:48.40 1:41.36 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Hannah Donadio   Unattached 2:45.64 2:47.11 2:58.83 2:42.71 2:26.58 2:51.50 -
3 Gabriela Sloezen SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 2:01.40 1:58.61 2:40.47 2:55.82 2:19.54 2:32.10 -
4 Emma Bolduc JR-3 Sacred Heart 2:53.08 2:15.69 1:38.31 1:59.08 2:18.46 2:25.39 5
5 Sara Radzwilka SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:04.81 2:43.63 1:42.62 2:58.89 2:18.67 2:49.18 4
8 Selena Marshall SO-2 St. Peter's 2:28.90 2:10.64 2:09.24 2:41.54 2:20.47 2:45.76 1
10 Taylor Oskowiak JR-3 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 1:51.17 2:49.60 1:56.87 1:58.30 2:22.52 2:26.80 -
11 Jennifer Hahne FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:17.73 2:27.77 2:46.42 1:50.47 2:23.46 2:17.73 -
13 Kelly Reager FR-1 Lafayette 2:23.38 2:01.65 2:27.72 2:34.96 2:24.82 2:20.48 -
14 Tess Doggett SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:35.25 3:08.62 3:04.27 2:41.05 2:25.09 1:50.27 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Gina Funaro JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:02.90 3:07.37 1:45.58 2:51.01 2:28.70 2:24.24 -
12 Taia Thomas SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:37.29 2:56.05 3:01.82 2:53.16 2:24.30 2:25.75 -
15 Kelli Hesse FR-1 New Jersey Institute 2:36.70 2:57.01 2:55.56 2:19.29 2:25.09 2:39.60 -
16 Inelsi Diaz SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:08.03 2:24.03 2:31.30 3:07.67 2:25.48 2:00.75 -
17 Kayla Lubonski FR-1 Rider 2:27.02 2:18.20 3:11.13 1:53.21 2:27.02 2:35.85 -
18 Catherine Westby SR-4 Sacred Heart 2:54.28 2:48.32 2:28.95 2:23.00 2:28.95 1:50.23 -
19 Carolan DiFiore SR-4 La Salle 2:24.89 3:00.74 2:38.34 3:08.21 2:29.37 2:00.99 -
20 Emma Johnson FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:14.83 2:56.78 2:17.83 2:19.33 2:29.81 2:52.29 -
22 Maria Schwab FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:08.47 2:49.77 2:14.59 2:37.53 2:32.94 2:31.41 -
25 Kathleen Woods FR-1 Fairfield 2:47.38 1:58.25 1:49.03 1:55.17 2:33.56 3:01.20 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
6 Megan Cabasino   Queens (N.Y.) 2:35.86 1:55.34 -
21 Danielle Renzi JR-3 Fairfield 2:32.40 2:27.83 -
23 Rosemarie Petrizzo SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 2:33.00 2:17.70 -
24 Caroline Conte FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:33.29 3:19.28 -
26 Tara-Rose Cassidy FR-1 Quinnipiac 2:33.87 2:56.95 -
27 Courtney Armstrong SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:34.44 2:40.62 -
29 Ashley Bohnenberger JR-3 Lafayette 2:37.09 2:29.24 -
32 Kelly Malloy SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:38.75 2:48.28 -
35 Maryam Haque JR-3 New Jersey Institute 2:42.40 2:37.53 -
37 Breanne Hollenbach SR-4 New Jersey Institute 2:44.11 3:08.73 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Kymberly Johnson   Queens (N.Y.) 2:43.94 2:03.76 3:09.65 2:40.72 -
28 felicia mingrone JR-3 Seton Hall 2:44.13 2:09.74 1:50.98 2:36.31 -
30 Sydney Sericolo FR-1 Siena 2:57.70 3:11.85 2:56.12 2:37.25 -
31 Kristen Lancto SO-2 Siena 2:25.76 1:52.49 2:19.42 2:38.43 -
33 Lisa Chen SR-4 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 2:07.41 1:59.45 2:09.00 2:39.26 -
38 Kaitlyn Mital FR-1 Sacred Heart 2:33.37 3:29.44 3:16.25 2:44.91 -
41 Danielle Vollaro FR-1 Sacred Heart 3:26.77 2:02.72 3:15.00 2:48.10 -
43 mararet jodan SO-2 Seton Hall 2:14.87 2:25.38 3:40.69 2:55.15 -
Women's 800 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
8 Michelle Martins   Queens (N.Y.) 3:52.95 2:59.19 -
34 Julia Wood FR-1 Fairfield 1:51.87 2:39.81 -
36 Deidre Simms SO-2 Fairfield 2:19.94 2:42.72 -
39 Kerri Sexton FR-1 Iona 3:03.04 2:46.40 -
40 Julie Gavin FR-1 Iona 3:06.84 2:46.82 -
42 Kelsey Rayla SR-4 Quinnipiac 2:59.89 2:54.65 -