April 12, 2014
|
Rider - Lawrenceville, NJ

Women's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Niamh Ashe   UNAT-Quinnipiac 4:50.52 4:15.66 3:58.23 -
1 Angelica Price Senior LIU Post 4:54.19 5:47.15 3:43.59 -
1 Megan Elgin SR-4 Rider 4:41.02 4:07.30 4:46.64 10
2 Hannah Donadio   Unattached 4:58.45 6:13.07 5:55.16 -
2 Rebecca White SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:42.31 3:23.27 3:34.56 8
2 Keeley Bateman SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:56.31 4:29.65 5:55.58 -
3 Kim Katzgrau SO-2 Kutztown 5:02.66 6:24.38 5:14.77 -
3 Hannah Davinroy   Princeton Running Club 5:10.19 5:50.52 3:49.54 -
3 Medinah Nabadduka SO-2 Quinnipiac 4:46.68 5:12.49 3:57.95 6
4 Inelsi Diaz SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 4:47.87 5:51.21 5:28.18 5
4 Rebecca Morse   UNAT-Quinnipiac 5:11.83 4:34.41 5:43.02 -
4 Kristina Gabrielsen   Queens (N.Y.) 5:03.76 4:15.16 6:04.52 -
5 Rebecca Fortoul SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:05.94 6:31.61 5:57.95 -
5 Rebecca Terret   Princeton Running Club 5:24.81 4:03.61 5:54.05 -
5 Maureen Crimmins JR-3 Fairfield 4:48.98 5:35.22 4:05.64 4
6 Olivia Dettore FR-1 Kutztown 5:19.93 5:03.94 6:17.52 -
6 Brianna Faust SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:51.65 6:07.48 3:35.82 3
6 Stephanie Ribet   Princeton Running Club 5:56.78 7:36.68 6:43.17 -
7 Ashley Weintraub JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:28.07 4:22.46 6:17.28 -
7 Molly Barker FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:52.26 6:11.17 4:02.58 2
8 Katelyn Garvey JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:36.94 4:43.03 6:07.27 -
8 Caitlin Forte JR-3 Fairfield 4:52.44 5:01.22 3:51.03 1
9 Alisa Cipolla FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:45.18 5:31.38 7:04.58 -
9 Megan McGarrity FR-1 Rider 4:53.22 5:57.73 5:16.68 -
10 Gabrielle Randell SR-4 Rider 4:53.35 5:54.96 5:40.29 -
10 Patricia Nersten FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 5:46.00 5:18.32 5:32.16 -
11 Shannon Hickey SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:53.58 4:00.74 6:18.72 -
11 Alex Lomax FR-1 Kingsborough CC 8:45.02 9:58.53 6:49.52 -
12 Amanda Faust SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:53.68 5:11.30 3:57.88 -
13 Natalia Carvalho SR-4 St. Peter's 4:54.74 3:32.22 4:34.11 -
14 Kathryn Cols SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:58.88 3:47.15 4:43.94 -
15 Alexandra Kaeslin SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:59.31 4:44.35 4:23.40 -
16 Michael Therrien JR-3 Fairfield 5:00.64 4:18.55 5:42.73 -
17 Shannon Bauer FR-1 Siena 5:02.61 4:32.35 6:15.24 -
18 Danielle Renzi JR-3 Fairfield 5:02.88 4:08.37 5:39.23 -
19 Christa Strycharz JR-3 La Salle 5:04.78 5:26.12 5:16.98 -
20 desyre blackburn SO-2 Seton Hall 5:04.88 4:31.35 3:39.52 -
21 Meghan Hutch FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:05.14 6:24.48 5:57.02 -
22 Zoe Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:06.80 4:23.85 5:58.96 -
23 Alexandra Fiesel FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:06.98 4:42.43 6:20.66 -
24 Ines Simoes JR-3 La Salle 5:09.42 4:04.45 5:37.27 -
25 Simran Bains JR-3 Lafayette 5:11.16 5:42.28 3:50.26 -
26 Sarah Morrissette FR-1 Fairfield 5:14.02 4:08.08 6:13.69 -
27 Kaitlynn Hammerton SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:15.61 3:47.24 4:03.02 -
28 Sydney Sericolo FR-1 Siena 5:15.93 6:03.32 5:25.41 -
29 Brigid McGill FR-1 Lafayette 5:16.19 6:44.73 6:09.95 -
30 Kelly Malloy SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:16.23 5:00.42 4:00.34 -
31 Stephanie Messier JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:19.69 5:32.48 4:28.54 -
32 Jackie Rizzo - Cascio JR-3 St. Peter's 5:20.52 6:53.47 6:56.68 -
33 Breanne Hollenbach SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:21.00 5:27.42 3:44.70 -
34 Alana Whitmarsh SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 5:23.75 5:01.09 6:57.64 -
35 Margaret MaKenzie JR-3 Fairfield 5:23.89 6:06.00 4:48.27 -
36 Cynthia Gray SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:24.15 7:01.40 5:59.81 -
37 samantha young SO-2 Seton Hall 5:25.30 4:23.50 6:27.11 -
38 Deidre Simms SO-2 Fairfield 5:26.06 4:40.42 4:01.29 -
39 Alexandra Guntle JR-3 La Salle 5:26.12 4:56.77 5:00.03 -
40 Stephanie McCartney FR-1 Lafayette 5:28.04 6:50.05 4:38.84 -
41 kristen may SR-4 Seton Hall 5:32.23 4:55.69 6:32.04 -
42 Katie Williams SR-4 Rider 5:32.37 4:32.55 5:58.96 -
43 holli rolle FR-1 Seton Hall 5:32.49 6:38.99 4:02.72 -
44 Ybrahina Cohen SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:33.34 4:43.34 4:50.01 -
45 Kristen Lancto SO-2 Siena 5:33.87 4:27.10 4:33.78 -
46 caitlin o'kane FR-1 Seton Hall 5:36.56 6:53.97 4:29.25 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Angelica Price Senior LIU Post 4:15.95 4:54.19 5:53.03 5:29.50 5:35.38 4:01.24 -
1 Megan Elgin SR-4 Rider 4:26.97 4:41.02 3:42.01 4:07.30 4:04.49 5:00.70 10
1 Niamh Ashe   UNAT-Quinnipiac 5:57.34 4:50.52 4:44.71 3:52.42 3:34.99 4:53.43 -
2 Rebecca White SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:07.01 4:42.31 4:05.61 4:14.08 4:39.49 5:19.01 8
3 Medinah Nabadduka SO-2 Quinnipiac 5:15.35 4:46.68 5:23.95 3:29.28 5:52.62 5:58.35 6
4 Inelsi Diaz SO-2 St. Francis (N.Y.) 5:13.78 4:47.87 5:25.30 3:56.06 6:14.24 4:36.36 5
5 Maureen Crimmins JR-3 Fairfield 4:37.42 4:48.98 3:39.63 4:11.42 4:51.87 5:43.89 4
6 Brianna Faust SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:35.40 4:51.65 3:24.16 4:57.49 4:39.99 3:44.57 3
7 Molly Barker FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:23.04 4:52.26 4:58.11 5:33.18 4:05.50 6:11.17 2
8 Caitlin Forte JR-3 Fairfield 3:59.80 4:52.44 3:24.71 5:01.22 5:18.76 3:51.03 1
9 Megan McGarrity FR-1 Rider 3:36.99 4:53.22 3:34.05 4:09.24 5:16.68 5:48.94 -
10 Gabrielle Randell SR-4 Rider 4:35.75 4:53.35 5:57.89 5:05.09 4:21.09 4:35.75 -
11 Shannon Hickey SO-2 Sacred Heart 4:47.71 4:53.58 6:04.04 4:21.29 4:44.78 3:43.12 -
12 Amanda Faust SR-4 Quinnipiac 4:53.68 4:53.68 6:15.91 6:18.85 5:28.93 4:50.75 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
2 Keeley Bateman SR-4 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:25.21 6:01.50 4:56.31 3:51.13 5:43.72 -
2 Hannah Donadio   Unattached 5:58.14 5:22.33 4:58.45 4:31.59 5:55.16 -
4 Kristina Gabrielsen   Queens (N.Y.) 6:25.78 5:34.14 5:03.76 6:25.78 5:58.44 -
13 Natalia Carvalho SR-4 St. Peter's 3:41.06 4:04.64 4:54.74 5:53.69 5:36.01 -
14 Kathryn Cols SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:26.01 3:29.22 4:58.88 4:02.10 4:43.94 -
15 Alexandra Kaeslin SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:47.20 6:08.16 4:59.31 3:59.45 5:32.24 -
16 Michael Therrien JR-3 Fairfield 5:39.73 3:48.49 5:00.64 5:24.70 3:33.46 -
18 Danielle Renzi JR-3 Fairfield 5:27.11 5:05.91 5:02.88 6:21.63 5:05.91 -
20 desyre blackburn SO-2 Seton Hall 6:21.10 3:51.71 5:04.88 6:15.01 5:07.93 -
22 Zoe Kelly FR-1 Sacred Heart 5:43.62 5:16.01 5:06.80 4:29.99 6:26.57 -
25 Simran Bains JR-3 Lafayette 6:07.17 4:15.16 5:11.16 6:35.18 4:02.71 -
29 Brigid McGill FR-1 Lafayette 4:31.93 5:25.68 5:16.19 6:06.78 6:44.73 -
36 Cynthia Gray SO-2 Sacred Heart 5:24.15 6:35.47 5:24.15 5:01.46 6:19.26 -
43 holli rolle FR-1 Seton Hall 5:35.82 7:05.59 5:32.49 4:29.32 5:05.89 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
3 Kim Katzgrau SO-2 Kutztown 6:06.22 3:40.95 4:56.61 5:02.66 -
4 Rebecca Morse   UNAT-Quinnipiac 5:33.66 5:43.02 5:18.07 5:11.83 -
5 Rebecca Fortoul SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:37.22 5:21.24 6:04.07 5:05.94 -
17 Shannon Bauer FR-1 Siena 4:50.51 5:54.06 4:02.09 5:02.61 -
19 Christa Strycharz JR-3 La Salle 6:36.22 6:02.69 6:17.93 5:04.78 -
21 Meghan Hutch FR-1 Sacred Heart 4:13.27 4:43.78 4:52.94 5:05.14 -
23 Alexandra Fiesel FR-1 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 4:39.36 4:20.94 3:56.38 5:06.98 -
26 Sarah Morrissette FR-1 Fairfield 5:39.15 6:35.67 5:32.87 5:14.02 -
27 Kaitlynn Hammerton SR-4 Quinnipiac 5:21.93 4:09.34 4:37.74 5:15.61 -
30 Kelly Malloy SR-4 Quinnipiac 6:09.99 5:44.69 5:38.37 5:16.23 -
31 Stephanie Messier JR-3 Sacred Heart 5:35.68 6:42.81 5:19.69 5:19.69 -
33 Breanne Hollenbach SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6:34.83 6:31.62 4:55.32 5:21.00 -
34 Alana Whitmarsh SO-2 St. Joseph's (Pa.) 6:34.98 6:28.50 5:04.33 5:23.75 -
35 Margaret MaKenzie JR-3 Fairfield 3:56.44 4:51.51 4:22.35 5:23.89 -
40 Stephanie McCartney FR-1 Lafayette 5:14.92 4:19.16 7:06.46 5:28.04 -
42 Katie Williams SR-4 Rider 4:05.96 6:55.47 6:22.23 5:32.37 -
44 Ybrahina Cohen SR-4 New Jersey Institute 5:26.68 6:46.68 5:56.68 5:33.34 -
Women's 1500 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
3 Hannah Davinroy   Princeton Running Club 5:50.52 5:10.19 -
5 Rebecca Terret   Princeton Running Club 4:03.61 5:24.81 -
6 Olivia Dettore FR-1 Kutztown 5:19.93 5:19.93 -
6 Stephanie Ribet   Princeton Running Club 5:13.97 5:56.78 -
7 Ashley Weintraub JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:33.69 5:28.07 -
8 Katelyn Garvey JR-3 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:32.93 5:36.94 -
9 Alisa Cipolla FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:16.25 5:45.18 -
10 Patricia Nersten FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:19.50 5:46.00 -
11 Alex Lomax FR-1 Kingsborough CC 6:18.02 8:45.02 -
24 Ines Simoes JR-3 La Salle 5:34.18 5:09.42 -
28 Sydney Sericolo FR-1 Siena 4:31.70 5:15.93 -
32 Jackie Rizzo - Cascio JR-3 St. Peter's 3:44.37 5:20.52 -
37 samantha young SO-2 Seton Hall 4:20.24 5:25.30 -
38 Deidre Simms SO-2 Fairfield 5:39.11 5:26.06 -
39 Alexandra Guntle JR-3 La Salle 4:46.99 5:26.12 -
41 kristen may SR-4 Seton Hall 5:35.56 5:32.23 -
45 Kristen Lancto SO-2 Siena 4:57.15 5:33.87 -
46 caitlin o'kane FR-1 Seton Hall 6:37.14 5:36.56 -