February 28-March 1, 2014
|
St. Lawrence-Newell FH - Canton, NY
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 60 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Miasia Hillman JR-3 Alfred 7.88 6.70 8.28 9.93 8.51 10
2 Hannah Kinsey SR-4 St. Lawrence 7.94 5.80 8.74 6.83 7.07 8
3 Yvette Igbokwe JR-3 Rochester 8.06 8.87 6.37 10.40 6.45 6
4 Harmony Graves JR-3 Ithaca 8.07 9.37 7.75 9.85 8.24 5
5 Ketura Mason FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.15 10.11 8.48 7.67 5.95 4
6 Emily VanDenburgh SO-2 Rochester 8.19 9.09 5.82 6.64 9.83 3
7 Melissa St. Preux JR-3 RIT 8.19 10.32 7.21 9.18 8.36 2
8 Taylor Pierson SO-2 Nazareth 8.20 7.14 7.06 9.19 7.55 1

Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Miasia Hillman JR-3 Alfred 7.30 7.84 7.06
2 Yvette Igbokwe JR-3 Rochester 8.04 7.96 6.85
3 Hannah Kinsey SR-4 St. Lawrence 6.80 7.99 8.47
4 Harmony Graves JR-3 Ithaca 10.20 8.03 7.87
5 Ketura Mason FR-1 St. Lawrence 9.84 8.06 9.43
6 Emily VanDenburgh SO-2 Rochester 5.89 8.06 6.77
7 Taylor Pierson SO-2 Nazareth 8.22 8.13 9.11
8 Melissa St. Preux JR-3 RIT 8.59 8.18 9.17
9 Elizabeth Dowling SO-2 Ithaca 5.90 8.19 10.24
10 Sarah Werner SO-2 Ithaca 10.16 8.19 6.15
11 Nikiya Harris SO-2 Utica 9.19 8.28 10.35
12 Chinelo Asanya SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.58 8.33 9.08
13 Jaleigh Pier SO-2 St. Lawrence 7.82 8.40 9.66
14 Kelly Fredette JR-3 RIT 10.64 8.44 8.44
15 Eugenia Bradshaw JR-3 Ithaca 6.05 8.52 11.08
16 Rose Paskoff FR-1 Ithaca 7.70 8.55 9.24
17 Carina Singletary FR-1 RIT 10.35 8.62 6.99
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Miasia Hillman JR-3 Alfred 7.84 9.80 5.65
6 Emily VanDenburgh SO-2 Rochester 8.06 8.47 6.86
8 Melissa St. Preux JR-3 RIT 8.18 7.53 6.71
10 Sarah Werner SO-2 Ithaca 8.19 6.23 10.00
14 Kelly Fredette JR-3 RIT 8.44 10.30 9.88
16 Rose Paskoff FR-1 Ithaca 8.55 7.19 10.18
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Yvette Igbokwe JR-3 Rochester 7.33 8.68 7.96 7.01 8.84
4 Harmony Graves JR-3 Ithaca 9.48 10.20 8.03 6.51 6.91
7 Taylor Pierson SO-2 Nazareth 7.00 8.62 8.13 6.91 9.27
9 Elizabeth Dowling SO-2 Ithaca 6.80 6.06 8.19 6.56 9.59
12 Chinelo Asanya SO-2 St. Lawrence 7.00 6.00 8.33 6.17 9.75
17 Carina Singletary FR-1 RIT 10.52 7.93 8.62 7.50 7.59
Women's 60 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Hannah Kinsey SR-4 St. Lawrence 8.95 10.23 7.99 6.16
5 Ketura Mason FR-1 St. Lawrence 6.45 8.79 8.06 7.34
11 Nikiya Harris SO-2 Utica 9.53 8.04 8.28 10.19
13 Jaleigh Pier SO-2 St. Lawrence 9.58 6.56 8.40 9.16
15 Eugenia Bradshaw JR-3 Ithaca 10.74 10.48 8.52 10.31