April 12, 2014
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Collin Rozanski SR-4 Johns Hopkins 48.22 53.63 49.20 10
2 Jonte Miles FR-1 Howard CC 57.30 45.44 49.39 8
3 Neiman Thompson SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 49.95 53.90 49.45 6
4 Saheed Oyeshile FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 51.75 51.75 49.76 5
5 Zach Kerns FR-1 Mary Washington 56.94 57.93 49.94 4
6 Darnell Tillman SO-2 York (Pa.) 52.49 54.49 49.99 3
7 Zain Hannan FR-1 Swarthmore 58.70 1:02.72 50.17 2
8 John Jones FR-1 Washington and Lee 50.34 44.30 50.34 1
9 Tyler Schmalhofer SR-4 Widener 1:03.46 50.36 50.36 -
10 Dillon Myers SR-4 Washington and Lee 43.97 53.07 50.54 -
11 Charles Watts SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 38.55 45.65 50.72 -
12 Bertrand Oubida SR-4 CCNY 57.90 44.19 50.79 -
13 Dallas Taylor SO-2 Buffalo State 53.85 43.69 50.80 -
14 Christian Harrison   Unattached 42.28 58.08 50.94   
15 Kyle Hunt   UNAT-Howard CC 53.50 46.37 50.95 -
16 Evan Le'Mon FR-1 Wesley 59.48 1:06.14 51.27 -
17 Steve Hyland SR-4 Johns Hopkins 1:02.58 55.40 51.29 -
18 Darius Moulton SO-2 Wagner 58.82 57.27 51.59 -
19 Jarrell Young SO-2 Salisbury 49.64 53.26 51.70 -
20 Isidro Camacho FR-1 Washington and Lee 48.69 45.58 51.79 -
21 Fabian Kaiser FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 47.25 49.33 51.92 -
22 Will Betts JR-3 Widener 1:02.45 1:06.09 52.04 -
23 Brandon Porter FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 47.11 42.92 52.34 -
24 Colin O'Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 44.82 49.57 52.73 -
25 Jomo Bullen SR-4 Medgar Evers 39.07 44.88 52.79 -
26 Daniel Camous FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:03.98 40.71 52.87 -
27 Kenneth Brown FR-1 Howard CC 1:02.93 1:00.29 52.88 -
28 Ray Isales FR-1 Johns Hopkins 52.05 1:04.27 53.11 -
29 DeAndre Robinson Senior Unattached 44.65 46.78 53.15   
30 Sam Gottuso SO-2 Johns Hopkins 39.46 38.93 53.32 -
31 Aaron Curry SR-4 Salisbury 55.35 40.84 53.73 -
32 Grant Shaffer SO-2 Widener 54.27 39.23 53.73 -
33 Ben Tuxbury SR-4 Mary Washington 40.92 1:01.66 54.56 -
34 Travis Geris FR-1 Mary Washington 1:03.90 1:03.35 54.61 -
35 Scott Roman   Terp Runners 53.05 52.50 55.26 -
36 Emanuel Schorsch JR-3 Swarthmore 52.13 44.84 56.05 -
37 Jephtee Nougaisse FR-1 Medgar Evers 1:15.52 1:05.85 1:00.41 -
  Aaron Covington   Unattached DNS DNS DNS   
  Luke Campbell SO-2 Salisbury DNS DNS DNS   
  Roderick Marshall Senior M180 DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Collin Rozanski SR-4 Johns Hopkins 55.11 48.71 41.82 49.20 10
2 Jonte Miles FR-1 Howard CC 56.31 38.53 56.80 49.39 8
3 Neiman Thompson SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 47.97 44.51 59.34 49.45 6
10 Dillon Myers SR-4 Washington and Lee 50.54 1:00.15 1:01.16 50.54 -
14 Christian Harrison   Unattached 48.91 40.76 47.38 50.94   
16 Evan Le'Mon FR-1 Wesley 46.66 58.96 42.56 51.27 -
29 DeAndre Robinson Senior Unattached 52.62 1:08.57 45.71 53.15   
  Aaron Covington   Unattached DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Zach Kerns FR-1 Mary Washington 51.44 49.94 57.93 34.96 52.44 40.46 48.95 4
6 Darnell Tillman SO-2 York (Pa.) 35.50 49.99 41.50 43.00 1:00.99 36.00 46.49 3
8 John Jones FR-1 Washington and Lee 51.85 50.34 38.77 40.78 1:03.94 42.29 49.84 1
9 Tyler Schmalhofer SR-4 Widener 1:04.97 50.36 45.33 37.27 56.41 52.88 38.78 -
17 Steve Hyland SR-4 Johns Hopkins 40.01 51.29 59.50 48.73 41.04 56.42 1:02.06 -
18 Darius Moulton SO-2 Wagner 55.21 51.59 58.30 52.63 1:01.40 52.11 41.79 -
20 Isidro Camacho FR-1 Washington and Lee 51.79 51.79 51.28 51.79 42.47 47.13 54.90 -
  Luke Campbell SO-2 Salisbury DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Saheed Oyeshile FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 50.76 49.76 36.33 54.24 44.79 1:04.19 34.84 5
11 Charles Watts SO-2 Montgomery College Rockville 37.54 50.72 50.72 52.75 57.82 39.06 57.32 -
12 Bertrand Oubida SR-4 CCNY 42.67 50.79 36.06 50.79 1:05.02 1:04.51 1:00.95 -
13 Dallas Taylor SO-2 Buffalo State 42.17 50.80 41.15 58.42 1:00.46 39.63 55.88 -
21 Fabian Kaiser FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 49.33 51.92 43.10 44.66 59.19 50.37 37.91 -
22 Will Betts JR-3 Widener 47.88 52.04 40.07 44.24 54.13 41.12 1:04.01 -
24 Colin O'Connor SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.12 52.73 59.59 1:08.03 40.08 51.15 1:02.75 -
28 Ray Isales FR-1 Johns Hopkins 42.49 53.11 54.71 47.80 1:05.33 1:06.39 47.27 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME SC
7 Zain Hannan FR-1 Swarthmore 1:04.22 50.17 36.63 2
15 Kyle Hunt   UNAT-Howard CC 38.73 50.95 1:05.22 -
19 Jarrell Young SO-2 Salisbury 1:00.49 51.70 1:04.63 -
23 Brandon Porter FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:02.29 52.34 52.34 -
26 Daniel Camous FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:08.21 52.87 1:02.39 -
30 Sam Gottuso SO-2 Johns Hopkins 52.79 53.32 1:08.79 -
32 Grant Shaffer SO-2 Widener 38.69 53.73 46.21 -
33 Ben Tuxbury SR-4 Mary Washington 39.29 54.56 50.20 -
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
25 Jomo Bullen SR-4 Medgar Evers 38.54 52.79 -
27 Kenneth Brown FR-1 Howard CC 50.77 52.88 -
31 Aaron Curry SR-4 Salisbury 1:00.72 53.73 -
34 Travis Geris FR-1 Mary Washington 44.24 54.61 -
35 Scott Roman   Terp Runners 59.13 55.26 -
36 Emanuel Schorsch JR-3 Swarthmore 44.84 56.05 -
37 Jephtee Nougaisse FR-1 Medgar Evers 51.35 1:00.41 -
  Roderick Marshall Senior M180 DNS DNS