April 12, 2014
|
Johns Hopkins - Baltimore, MD

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Ashley Dolgoff FR-1 Howard CC 56.91 10
2 Megan McDonald SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.47 8
3 Sasa Vann SO-2 Buffalo State 57.62 6
4 Emily Pereira JR-3 Wagner 57.74 5
5 Kelly Pereira JR-3 Wagner 59.02 4
6 Cameo Kirk SR-4 Wagner 59.35 3
7 Brittany Diehl JR-3 Widener 59.44 2
8 Julia Nee JR-3 Swarthmore 59.49 1
9 Niasha Houpe FR-1 Buffalo State 59.57 -
10 Jazlyn Porter SO-2 Buffalo State 1:00.44 -
11 Emily Nordquist SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:00.57 -
12 Alex Burch FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:00.74 -
13 Jessa Laspesa FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:00.77 -
14 Katie Lin SO-2 Swarthmore 1:00.79 -
15 Aleah Mason FR-1 Widener 1:01.11 -
16 Charlotte Criqui JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.17 -
17 Claire Scavone FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:01.17 -
18 Alex Popkin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 1:01.76 -
19 Lauren Snyder SO-2 Salisbury 1:01.80 -
20 Sarah Helms SR-4 Washington and Lee 1:01.98 -
21 Marissa Buccellato SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 1:02.03 -
22 Emily Derse SO-2 Mary Washington 1:02.43 -
23 Elizsha Streeter FR-1 Wesley 1:02.75 -
24 Kara Farroni FR-1 Washington and Lee 1:02.97 -
25 Emilee Warner JR-3 Johns Hopkins 1:03.02 -
26 Ameera Teal SR-4 Salisbury 1:03.19 -
27 Brianna Nelson SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.96 -
28 Zeonna Walker-Latney FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 1:04.21 -
29 Breanna Johnson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:04.35 -
30 Amy Garcia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 1:05.48 -
31 Courtney Rice FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:05.58 -
32 Zahara Sani FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 1:07.15 -
33 Camille Ince FR-1 Wesley 1:07.51 -
34 Isabella Bellezza SO-2 Swarthmore 1:10.92 -
35 Jennifer Doumas SO-2 CCNY 1:14.31 -
36 Aurelvys Ramos FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 1:20.29 -
  Mary Kate Wallace SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS   
  Stevi Carpenter SO-2 Wesley DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Ashley Dolgoff FR-1 Howard CC 39.84 1:00.33 40.41 56.91 1:04.88 10
2 Megan McDonald SO-2 Johns Hopkins 55.75 45.98 1:07.82 57.47 47.70 8
3 Sasa Vann SO-2 Buffalo State 1:02.81 1:07.42 41.49 57.62 1:03.39 6
4 Emily Pereira JR-3 Wagner 51.97 51.39 1:02.94 57.74 1:11.02 5
7 Brittany Diehl JR-3 Widener 1:16.68 51.12 56.47 59.44 1:14.90 2
10 Jazlyn Porter SO-2 Buffalo State 1:06.49 1:05.28 1:13.74 1:00.44 48.36 -
23 Elizsha Streeter FR-1 Wesley 1:17.19 1:07.77 1:14.05 1:02.75 1:12.79 -
  Stevi Carpenter SO-2 Wesley DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
5 Kelly Pereira JR-3 Wagner 44.86 44.86 59.02 56.66 4
6 Cameo Kirk SR-4 Wagner 54.01 1:05.88 59.35 1:14.79 3
8 Julia Nee JR-3 Swarthmore 1:13.18 1:08.42 59.49 47.00 1
9 Niasha Houpe FR-1 Buffalo State 58.38 1:13.28 59.57 48.85 -
11 Emily Nordquist SO-2 Johns Hopkins 57.55 1:13.90 1:00.57 56.94 -
12 Alex Burch FR-1 Wheeling Jesuit 1:10.46 1:01.96 1:00.74 1:12.28 -
14 Katie Lin SO-2 Swarthmore 1:01.40 49.24 1:00.79 59.58 -
18 Alex Popkin SO-2 Johns Hopkins 56.21 1:04.85 1:01.76 1:10.41 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
13 Jessa Laspesa FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:14.75 45.58 1:00.77 1:06.24 -
16 Charlotte Criqui JR-3 Loyola (Md.) 1:07.90 1:08.51 1:01.17 52.00 -
17 Claire Scavone FR-1 Loyola (Md.) 1:19.53 54.45 1:01.17 56.28 -
19 Lauren Snyder SO-2 Salisbury 50.68 1:11.07 1:01.80 49.44 -
20 Sarah Helms SR-4 Washington and Lee 56.41 1:19.34 1:01.98 49.59 -
21 Marissa Buccellato SR-4 Loyola (Md.) 59.55 44.67 1:02.03 58.93 -
26 Ameera Teal SR-4 Salisbury 45.50 53.72 1:03.19 1:17.73 -
  Mary Kate Wallace SO-2 Johns Hopkins DNS DNS DNS DNS   
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
15 Aleah Mason FR-1 Widener 1:04.17 1:01.11 -
22 Emily Derse SO-2 Mary Washington 1:13.67 1:02.43 -
24 Kara Farroni FR-1 Washington and Lee 47.86 1:02.97 -
25 Emilee Warner JR-3 Johns Hopkins 50.42 1:03.02 -
27 Brianna Nelson SO-2 Loyola (Md.) 1:03.96 1:03.96 -
29 Breanna Johnson FR-1 Johns Hopkins 45.69 1:04.35 -
30 Amy Garcia FR-1 Johns Hopkins 46.49 1:05.48 -
35 Jennifer Doumas SO-2 CCNY 1:08.37 1:14.31 -
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
28 Zeonna Walker-Latney FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 1:06.78 1:12.56 1:04.21 59.72 -
31 Courtney Rice FR-1 York (Pa.) 1:19.36 1:20.67 1:05.58 1:16.08 -
32 Zahara Sani FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 49.02 1:14.54 1:07.15 1:19.91 -
33 Camille Ince FR-1 Wesley 50.64 1:23.04 1:07.51 1:12.91 -
34 Isabella Bellezza SO-2 Swarthmore 1:20.85 1:05.96 1:10.92 1:05.25 -
36 Aurelvys Ramos FR-1 Montgomery College Rockville 1:17.08 1:07.45 1:20.29 1:41.17 -