April 19, 2014
|
Fitchburg State - Fitchburg, MA

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Kibler   GBTC 1:39.22 1:58.12 2:27.65 2:05.21 10
2 Lucas Roy SO-2 WPI 2:11.17 1:58.17 2:21.81 2:12.35 8
3 Austin Scott FR-1 WPI 1:37.98 1:59.48 2:30.55 1:24.83 6
4 Curtis Owen   Unattached 1:27.52 1:59.89 1:51.50 1:49.10 5
5 Matthew Becker SO-2 Brandeis 2:29.72 2:00.74 2:30.93 1:28.14 4
6 Makopa Rygabia   Unattached 1:24.80 2:01.14 2:08.41 2:19.31 3
7 Richard Ethier SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:46.82 2:01.38 2:24.45 1:56.53 2
8 David Goodrich FR-1 WPI 2:36.74 2:02.45 2:06.13 2:13.47 1
9 James Quinlan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 1:28.44 2:02.83 2:28.63 1:49.32 -
10 Chauncey Beatty FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:05.57 2:03.10 1:40.95 2:27.72 -
11 Nathan Varney SO-2 WPI 2:21.80 2:03.30 1:54.67 2:00.84 -
12 Matthew Cuomo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 1:59.19 2:04.15 2:07.88 2:31.47 -
13 PATRICK SPONZO SO-2 Lasell 2:04.92 2:04.92 1:51.18 2:18.67 -
14 Luke Thresher   Unattached 2:37.30 2:05.84 2:02.07 1:50.74 -
15 Matthew Hunt JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:32.54 2:06.76 1:52.82 2:27.05 -
16 Brandon Davis Junior Unattached 2:09.65 2:07.10 2:42.69 1:48.04 -
17 Brandon Hannon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:41.14 2:12.08 2:08.12 2:33.22 -
18 Charles Hill FR-1 Bridgewater St. 1:43.15 2:17.53 1:51.40 1:37.65 -
19 Mike Gillis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:32.29 2:21.01 1:38.71 2:11.14 -
20 Lawerence Teague SR-4 Fitchburg St. 1:44.03 2:24.48 2:15.82 2:10.04 -
21 Corey Hebert Sophomore Maine-Presque Isle 1:59.26 2:25.43 1:53.44 1:54.89 -
22 Tim Allen SO-2 Fitchburg St. 1:49.44 2:27.88 2:41.19 2:57.46 -
23 Daniel Murphy JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:40.55 2:28.65 2:21.22 1:54.46 -
24 Thomas Pietroski Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 2:43.80 2:30.27 2:07.73 2:24.26 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Kibler   GBTC 1:58.12 2:08.75 10
2 Lucas Roy SO-2 WPI 1:58.17 2:17.08 8
3 Austin Scott FR-1 WPI 1:59.48 2:13.82 6
4 Curtis Owen   Unattached 1:59.89 2:05.89 5
5 Matthew Becker SO-2 Brandeis 2:00.74 1:51.08 4
6 Makopa Rygabia   Unattached 2:01.14 2:09.62 3
7 Richard Ethier SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:01.38 1:31.04 2
9 James Quinlan JR-3 Fitchburg St. 2:02.83 2:29.86 -
11 Nathan Varney SO-2 WPI 2:03.30 2:26.73 -
12 Matthew Cuomo FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:04.15 2:37.67 -
17 Brandon Hannon FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:12.08 2:09.44 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 David Goodrich FR-1 WPI 2:02.45 2:08.58 2:15.92 1:25.72 2:28.17 1:58.78 2:01.23 1
10 Chauncey Beatty FR-1 Fitchburg St. 2:03.10 1:36.02 1:38.48 1:33.56 1:58.18 1:34.79 1:36.02 -
13 PATRICK SPONZO SO-2 Lasell 2:04.92 2:08.67 2:38.65 1:52.43 2:13.67 1:57.43 2:21.16 -
14 Luke Thresher   Unattached 2:05.84 1:35.64 1:38.16 2:02.07 1:29.35 1:46.97 1:49.48 -
15 Matthew Hunt JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:06.76 2:02.96 2:02.96 2:40.99 2:34.65 1:59.16 1:37.61 -
16 Brandon Davis Junior Unattached 2:07.10 2:00.75 1:54.39 2:14.73 1:50.58 2:24.90 2:27.44 -
22 Tim Allen SO-2 Fitchburg St. 2:27.88 2:39.71 2:39.71 1:49.44 2:14.57 3:04.85 2:17.53 -
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
18 Charles Hill FR-1 Bridgewater St. 2:17.53 -
19 Mike Gillis JR-3 Bridgewater St. 2:21.01 -
20 Lawerence Teague SR-4 Fitchburg St. 2:24.48 -
21 Corey Hebert Sophomore Maine-Presque Isle 2:25.43 -
23 Daniel Murphy JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 2:28.65 -
24 Thomas Pietroski Freshman Maine-Presque Isle 2:30.27 -