March 8, 2014
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ford Palmer   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:00.43
2 Coby Horowitz SR-4 Bowdoin 4:01.11
3 Tim Cousins SR-4 Columbia 4:03.13
4 Christian Gonzalez   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:04.62
5 Rob Napolitano FR-1 Columbia 4:04.66
6 Erik Berg   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:07.86
7 Paul Ross JR-3 Columbia 4:09.21
8 Phil Celona   Jenkintown Running Company 4:09.53
9 Ryan Witters 2 Georgetown Running Company 4:12.40
10 Casey Adams JR-3 Columbia 4:12.59
11 christian alverado   Unattached 4:13.86
12 Michael Pressler Senior Unattached 4:14.52
13 Samuel Martin JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:14.65
14 George Martinez JR-3 Salisbury 4:15.12
15 Marc Violone SO-2 Columbia 4:16.51
16 Nick Crits   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:16.72
17 John Trautman   New Jersey-New York Track 4:17.30
18 Daniel Rondon SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:17.57
19 Michael Carotenuto SR-4 Rowan 4:19.11
20 Wayne Bartholomew   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:21.89
21 Brandon Horning JR-3 Salisbury 4:23.84
22 Patrick Hill SR-4 Gettysburg 4:25.00
23 Travis Prejean   Unattached 4:28.38
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
1 Ford Palmer   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:00.43
2 Coby Horowitz SR-4 Bowdoin 4:01.11
3 Tim Cousins SR-4 Columbia 4:03.13
4 Christian Gonzalez   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:04.62
5 Rob Napolitano FR-1 Columbia 4:04.66
6 Erik Berg   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:07.86
7 Paul Ross JR-3 Columbia 4:09.21
8 Phil Celona   Jenkintown Running Company 4:09.53
12 Michael Pressler Senior Unattached 4:14.52
16 Nick Crits   New Jersey-New York Track Club 4:16.72
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Ryan Witters 2 Georgetown Running Company 3:47.16 4:50.26 4:12.40 5:12.98 4:09.88 4:07.36 5:28.12
10 Casey Adams JR-3 Columbia 5:08.16 4:07.54 4:12.59 5:10.69 3:52.39 2:56.82 4:32.80
11 christian alverado   Unattached 5:04.64 4:21.48 4:13.86 4:08.79 3:38.32 4:01.17 3:28.17
13 Samuel Martin JR-3 Christopher Newport 4:37.57 3:44.10 4:14.65 3:33.91 4:47.76 4:27.39 3:46.64
14 George Martinez JR-3 Salisbury 4:17.68 5:03.60 4:15.12 3:03.69 3:34.30 3:03.69 3:59.82
15 Marc Violone SO-2 Columbia 3:04.69 4:26.77 4:16.51 5:30.90 4:47.30 4:42.17 3:30.34
17 John Trautman   New Jersey-New York Track 3:28.42 3:49.00 4:17.30 5:19.06 4:07.01 3:33.56 4:32.74
18 Daniel Rondon SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:09.85 4:15.00 4:17.57 3:05.45 4:58.79 3:38.94 4:56.21
19 Michael Carotenuto SR-4 Rowan 3:22.11 3:19.52 4:19.11 3:37.66 4:13.93 5:16.12 3:22.11
20 Wayne Bartholomew   New Jersey-New York Track Club 3:50.47 5:37.84 4:21.89 4:45.46 4:34.99 3:45.23 3:24.28
21 Brandon Horning JR-3 Salisbury 5:06.06 5:16.61 4:23.84 4:21.21 3:12.61 4:39.67 5:37.72
22 Patrick Hill SR-4 Gettysburg 3:42.60 4:17.05 4:25.00 5:04.75 4:56.80 3:55.85 3:08.15
23 Travis Prejean   Unattached 4:04.23 4:39.12 4:28.38 4:55.22 4:04.23 3:07.87 3:32.02