February 15, 2014
|
Otterbein College-Rike Center - Westerville, OH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 4 x 400 Relay

Top↑
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mount Union Marrianna White, Courtney Reese, Lisa Brasdovich, Emily Mazzaferri 3:08.1 4:58.1 4:04.4 4:06.8 10
2 John Carroll Megan Martinko, Gabriella Kreuz, Nicki Bohrer, Joy Nyaanga 4:14.52 4:46.34 4:04.73 4:09.63 8
3 Ohio Wesleyan Katie Reid, Sara Johnson, Abbey Warth, Sierrra Wright 3:21.36 5:09.41 4:05.56 3:04.17 6
4 Wittenberg Brea Medlock, Frankie Bowsher, Alaina Longshore, Jordan Crow 4:13.75 3:58.97 4:06.36 3:36.80 5
5 Denison Brook Yewer, Olivia Ireland, Tiffany Davis, Aedin Brennan 3:58.74 3:11.49 4:08.68 5:08.37 4
6 Wooster Ashley Huddson, Lauren Buyan, Hilary Coady, Edith Anderson 4:57.09 4:02.16 4:09.65 3:29.71 3
7 Baldwin Wallace Samantha Lang, Ashley Wakut, Brooke Hradisky, Nicole Smith 4:52.55 4:17.55 4:10.04 3:52.54 2
8 Oberlin Katrina Gelwick, Ashley Parish, Nora Ryan, Margaret Miller 3:32.89 3:07.84 4:10.45 4:15.46 1
9 Capital Caitlin Prange, Caitlyn Tulloss, Natalie Bayer, Rachel Rus 5:24.96 4:11.34 4:13.87 3:38.33 -
10 Ohio Northern Brittany Lee, Meagan Ellinger, Caitlin Huber, Kristine Wagner 3:26.34 4:27.47 4:14.73 4:45.30 -
11 Otterbein Sarah Koch, Allison Thomas, Kierra Lathrop, Hannah Shank 5:31.64 3:15.38 4:17.08 3:17.96 -
12 Heidelberg Taylor Dillon, Nichole Johnson, Hayley Cochran, Allie Dresser 3:50.52 3:42.66 4:21.95 4:32.43 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 1
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Oberlin Gelwick, Parish, Ryan, Miller 4:10.45 3:45.41 3:55.43 1
9 Capital Prange, Tulloss, Bayer, Rus 4:13.87 4:26.57 3:07.87 -
11 Otterbein Koch, Thomas, Lathrop, Shank 4:17.08 3:46.23 5:26.50 -
12 Heidelberg Dillon, Johnson, Cochran, Dresser 4:21.95 4:27.19 3:55.76 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 2
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
4 Wittenberg Medlock, Bowsher, Longshore, Crow 4:45.78 4:06.36 4:55.64 5:15.34 4:08.83 5
6 Wooster Huddson, Buyan, Coady, Anderson 3:59.67 4:09.65 3:32.21 5:19.56 4:14.65 3
7 Baldwin Wallace Lang, Wakut, Hradisky, Smith 5:20.06 4:10.04 4:17.55 5:05.05 5:17.55 2
10 Ohio Northern Lee, Ellinger, Huber, Wagner 4:58.04 4:14.73 3:28.88 4:32.57 4:02.00 -
Women's 4 x 400 Relay Section 3
PL TEAM ATHLETES TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Mount Union White, Reese, Brasdovich, Mazzaferri 2:53.5 3:59.5 3:57.0 3:13.0 3:35.0 4:11.7 4:04.4 10
2 John Carroll Martinko, Kreuz, Bohrer, Nyaanga 4:16.97 3:28.02 4:12.08 3:59.84 4:43.89 5:10.81 4:04.73 8
3 Ohio Wesleyan Reid, Johnson, Warth, Wright 3:43.46 4:49.76 3:09.09 3:23.82 4:39.94 3:14.00 4:05.56 6
5 Denison Yewer, Ireland, Davis, Brennan 5:05.88 4:03.71 3:09.00 3:13.97 4:16.14 4:23.60 4:08.68 4