February 1, 2014
|
Sewanee U-Fowler Center - Sewanee, TN
|
160m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Job Kemboi SO-2 Clayton State 4:36.65 3:46.86
2 Charles Anderson SR-4 Clayton State 4:41.54 4:19.02
3 Timothy McOmber FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:42.50 3:51.65
4 Frank Archuleta SO-2 Clayton State 4:45.06 3:56.60
5 Zack Jordan JR-3 Berry 4:46.71 5:49.79
6 Logan Stockton FR-1 U. of the South 4:46.81 3:20.77
7 Ciaran Lane SR-4 Clayton State 4:47.17 4:21.33
8 Matt Lozancich JR-3 Clayton State 4:48.02 4:33.62
9 Cody Moore FR-1 Shorter 4:48.08 4:01.99
10 Patrick Stump FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:52.68 4:35.12
11 Troy Hickom FR-1 Clayton State 4:52.90 3:27.96
12 Tanner Thomason JR-3 Clayton State 4:54.60 6:20.04
13 Foster Johnstone FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:55.68 3:44.72
14 Daniel Mushrush FR-1 Berry 4:55.91 3:44.90
15 Jordan McKnight SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 5:05.31 6:06.38
16 Devan Hall FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5:15.54 6:43.90
17 Mark Edwards JR-3 Carson-Newman 5:17.00 3:48.24
18 Michael Klein JR-3 Berry 5:23.43 4:47.86
19 norman cervantes SO-2 Oglethorpe 5:28.23 6:40.44
20 Colin Smith SO-2 Carson-Newman 5:48.11 5:09.82
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
14 Daniel Mushrush FR-1 Berry 4:55.91 5:28.46 6:18.77
15 Jordan McKnight SO-2 Birmingham-Southern 5:05.31 6:00.27 3:52.04
16 Devan Hall FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 5:15.54 4:40.83 5:34.48
18 Michael Klein JR-3 Berry 5:23.43 4:54.33 5:04.03
19 norman cervantes SO-2 Oglethorpe 5:28.23 6:01.06 4:45.56
20 Colin Smith SO-2 Carson-Newman 5:48.11 7:04.70 5:41.15
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Frank Archuleta SO-2 Clayton State 3:19.55 3:59.45 5:56.33 4:45.06 5:05.02 5:42.08
5 Zack Jordan JR-3 Berry 3:32.17 4:32.38 3:55.11 4:46.71 5:09.65 4:29.51
6 Logan Stockton FR-1 U. of the South 4:15.26 5:18.36 6:01.38 4:46.81 3:49.45 3:32.24
11 Troy Hickom FR-1 Clayton State 4:38.26 5:33.91 4:08.97 4:52.90 3:30.89 6:11.99
12 Tanner Thomason JR-3 Clayton State 3:43.90 4:33.98 4:33.98 4:54.60 5:15.23 6:20.04
13 Foster Johnstone FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:52.73 6:03.69 4:52.73 4:55.68 4:43.86 5:25.25
17 Mark Edwards JR-3 Carson-Newman 5:36.02 3:48.24 5:58.21 5:17.00 4:16.77 3:48.24
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Job Kemboi SO-2 Clayton State 4:36.65 4:25.59
2 Charles Anderson SR-4 Clayton State 4:41.54 3:31.16
3 Timothy McOmber FR-1 Birmingham-Southern 4:42.50 4:42.50
7 Ciaran Lane SR-4 Clayton State 4:47.17 3:32.51
8 Matt Lozancich JR-3 Clayton State 4:48.02 3:33.14
9 Cody Moore FR-1 Shorter 4:48.08 4:50.96
10 Patrick Stump FR-1 Carson-Newman 4:52.68 5:07.32