March 7- 9, 2014
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 800 Meters Finals

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meghan Burggraf SR-4 Liberty 2:25.87 2:06.84 2:14.45 1:59.23 2:28.41 2:30.94 1:56.70 10
2 Becca Deloache JR-3 Georgetown 2:19.55 2:08.02 2:33.63 2:27.23 1:30.90 2:02.90 1:30.90 8
3 Elyse Wilkinson JR-3 Cornell 1:56.90 2:08.46 2:29.02 1:38.92 2:16.17 2:26.45 1:42.77 6
4 Hana Casalnova SR-4 Bucknell 2:40.63 2:10.59 2:21.04 2:07.98 2:40.63 2:05.37 1:31.42 5
5 Shanique Dasilva JR-3 Georgetown 1:31.59 2:10.83 1:38.13 2:33.08 2:29.15 2:31.77 2:40.92 4
6 Molly Malone JR-3 Syracuse 2:14.31 2:11.67 1:42.71 1:59.82 2:32.74 1:55.87 1:44.02 3
7 Kelly Pereira JR-3 Wagner 1:47.98 2:11.68 2:44.60 2:24.85 1:46.66 1:38.76 2:22.22 2
8 Brianne Bellon SR-4 Albany 2:51.77 2:13.15 2:51.77 2:23.81 2:01.17 1:41.20 1:45.19 1
9 Maria Borland SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 1:46.22 2:16.17 2:08.00 1:46.22 2:27.07 2:16.17 1:58.47 -

Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Elyse Wilkinson JR-3 Cornell 2:09.35 2:08.07
2 Meghan Burggraf SR-4 Liberty 2:05.81 2:08.37
3 Becca Deloache JR-3 Georgetown 2:20.16 2:08.58
4 Shanique Dasilva JR-3 Georgetown 1:34.03 2:08.80
5 Molly Malone JR-3 Syracuse 1:49.60 2:08.94
6 Brianne Bellon SR-4 Albany 2:09.95 2:09.95
7 Kelly Pereira JR-3 Wagner 1:43.99 2:09.98
8 Maria Borland SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:05.11 2:10.32
9 Hana Casalnova SR-4 Bucknell 2:40.75 2:10.69
10 Cayleigh Solano JR-3 La Salle 2:08.44 2:11.06
11 Zoya Naumov FR-1 Monmouth 1:56.77 2:11.20
12 Cody Mezebish SR-4 UMBC 1:45.45 2:11.81
13 Stephanie Borland SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:17.46 2:12.17
14 Jenna Cupp FR-1 Monmouth 1:52.44 2:12.28
15 Frances Brillante SR-4 Rhode Island 2:28.26 2:12.37
16 Michelle Riley SR-4 Syracuse 2:32.25 2:12.39
17 Emily Pereira JR-3 Wagner 2:07.59 2:12.90
18 Kristen Walsh JR-3 Georgetown 2:34.18 2:14.07
19 Shantol Hemley SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 1:38.53 2:14.97
20 Paige Kouba SO-2 Harvard 2:13.78 2:15.13
21 Juliana Galante SR-4 Rhode Island 1:54.00 2:15.71
22 Kat Vodopia SO-2 Connecticut 2:01.36 2:16.35
23 Marlene Delices JR-3 Iona 2:02.46 2:17.59
24 Milena Stoicev JR-3 Manhattan 2:34.72 2:20.65
  Sarah Bittermann SR-4 UMass Amherst DNF DNF
  Veronica Thompson SO-2 St. John's DNF DNF
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
2 Meghan Burggraf SR-4 Liberty 2:08.37
5 Molly Malone JR-3 Syracuse 2:08.94
8 Maria Borland SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:10.32
11 Zoya Naumov FR-1 Monmouth 2:11.20
12 Cody Mezebish SR-4 UMBC 2:11.81
19 Shantol Hemley SO-2 Maryland-Eastern Shore 2:14.97
20 Paige Kouba SO-2 Harvard 2:15.13
23 Marlene Delices JR-3 Iona 2:17.59
  Sarah Bittermann SR-4 UMass Amherst DNF
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Becca Deloache JR-3 Georgetown 1:45.44 2:13.73 2:08.58 2:00.87 2:04.73 2:34.30
4 Shanique Dasilva JR-3 Georgetown 1:53.35 1:39.18 2:08.80 2:47.44 1:48.20 1:59.79
9 Hana Casalnova SR-4 Bucknell 2:06.77 1:55.01 2:10.69 2:32.91 2:19.84 2:08.08
10 Cayleigh Solano JR-3 La Salle 1:51.41 2:35.97 2:11.06 1:59.27 2:16.31 2:21.55
15 Frances Brillante SR-4 Rhode Island 1:32.66 2:48.11 2:12.37 2:04.43 1:48.55 1:32.66
16 Michelle Riley SR-4 Syracuse 2:26.96 2:42.84 2:12.39 1:55.18 2:20.34 2:52.11
17 Emily Pereira JR-3 Wagner 2:00.94 2:30.18 2:12.90 2:52.77 1:55.63 2:24.87
18 Kristen Walsh JR-3 Georgetown 2:16.76 2:03.35 2:14.07 2:02.01 1:53.96 1:57.99
24 Milena Stoicev JR-3 Manhattan 2:23.47 2:55.82 2:20.65 2:54.41 2:41.75 2:16.43
Women's 800 Meters Preliminaries Heat 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Elyse Wilkinson JR-3 Cornell 2:40.09 2:29.85 2:08.07 1:37.34
6 Brianne Bellon SR-4 Albany 2:06.06 1:51.76 2:09.95 1:37.47
7 Kelly Pereira JR-3 Wagner 1:32.29 2:30.78 2:09.98 2:02.19
13 Stephanie Borland SR-4 Mount St. Mary's 2:51.83 2:49.18 2:12.17 2:37.29
14 Jenna Cupp FR-1 Monmouth 2:16.25 2:10.96 2:12.28 2:26.83
21 Juliana Galante SR-4 Rhode Island 1:37.72 1:39.07 2:15.71 2:46.93
22 Kat Vodopia SO-2 Connecticut 2:09.54 2:39.53 2:16.35 1:47.72
  Veronica Thompson SO-2 St. John's DNF DNF DNF DNF