February 15, 2014
|
Dickinson College-Kline Center - Carlisle, PA
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 3000 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Sara Patterson Senior Dickinson 11:16.15 9:18.29 8:47.28 10:20.32 10
2 Rebecca Race   Dickinson 8:14.91 11:02.02 8:02.05 10:42.73 8
3 Abby Colby   Dickinson 13:24.74 8:43.08 8:29.67 11:10.61 6
4 Tasha Becker Sophomore Messiah 10:12.29 10:45.93 12:47.04 11:12.84 5
5 Alissa Rogers   Messiah 7:59.10 13:16.24 8:53.08 11:14.78 4
6 Polly Terzian   Dickinson 11:01.30 12:35.77 10:41.05 11:14.79 3
7 Mary Rzegocki   Dickinson 14:19.22 11:23.32 13:38.63 11:16.55 2
8 Becky Kaler   McDaniel 14:21.73 8:53.45 12:04.95 11:23.91 1
9 Shannon Vairo Sophomore Keystone 13:13.01 12:24.74 13:19.91 11:29.57 -
10 Jennifer Bove Senior Messiah 14:15.68 13:27.37 10:07.26 11:30.06 -
11 Shae Spicer   Widener 13:09.66 9:53.99 10:56.89 11:38.81 -
12 Emma Barbagallo   Messiah 8:52.19 14:14.30 12:29.26 11:40.24 -
13 Katelynn Zidanic   Goucher 14:44.72 9:40.38 12:23.16 11:47.77 -
14 Gabby Rekully   Messiah 11:56.68 14:46.98 11:21.20 11:49.58 -
15 Rachel Lilley Sophomore Hagerstown CC 10:23.08 8:28.49 12:17.67 11:56.18 -
16 Claire Martin   Gettysburg 8:24.55 10:41.50 12:44.03 12:00.78 -
17 Emily Donahue   Widener 12:28.92 9:27.14 11:23.48 12:07.10 -
18 Victoria Hepp Senior Messiah 14:29.98 14:44.60 12:03.76 12:11.07 -
19 Laura Duquette   Gettysburg 13:33.61 14:54.24 8:47.75 12:12.98 -
20 Susannah Marshall   Messiah 15:44.20 15:51.57 10:04.88 12:17.65 -
21 Meghan Devine   Widener 10:40.00 11:02.32 14:38.14 12:24.18 -
22 Camille Jorgensen   Goucher 15:06.64 12:51.77 16:06.59 12:29.29 -
23 Christine Cherry   Goucher 15:15.27 12:30.22 10:07.68 12:30.22 -
24 Abby Bull   Gettysburg 13:18.31 15:26.34 14:18.56 12:33.12 -
25 Shea Staab   Goucher 11:17.94 12:46.72 9:24.95 13:27.07 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
1 Sara Patterson Senior Dickinson 10:20.32 10
2 Rebecca Race   Dickinson 10:42.73 8
3 Abby Colby   Dickinson 11:10.61 6
4 Tasha Becker Sophomore Messiah 11:12.84 5
5 Alissa Rogers   Messiah 11:14.78 4
6 Polly Terzian   Dickinson 11:14.79 3
7 Mary Rzegocki   Dickinson 11:16.55 2
8 Becky Kaler   McDaniel 11:23.91 1
9 Shannon Vairo Sophomore Keystone 11:29.57 -
15 Rachel Lilley Sophomore Hagerstown CC 11:56.18 -
Women's 3000 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
10 Jennifer Bove Senior Messiah 13:27.37 11:30.06 9:05.15 8:30.65 10:41.76 -
11 Shae Spicer   Widener 8:58.09 11:38.81 15:01.47 12:27.73 12:27.73 -
12 Emma Barbagallo   Messiah 15:03.31 11:40.24 15:03.31 10:30.22 12:50.27 -
13 Katelynn Zidanic   Goucher 8:15.44 11:47.77 13:05.63 9:04.99 12:09.01 -
14 Gabby Rekully   Messiah 10:52.82 11:49.58 12:46.35 12:32.16 10:31.53 -
16 Claire Martin   Gettysburg 14:46.56 12:00.78 9:36.63 13:48.90 14:39.36 -
17 Emily Donahue   Widener 9:12.60 12:07.10 10:10.77 14:25.25 15:45.23 -
18 Victoria Hepp Senior Messiah 8:53.69 12:11.07 9:22.93 10:28.72 12:03.76 -
19 Laura Duquette   Gettysburg 13:55.60 12:12.98 13:55.60 13:40.94 12:34.97 -
20 Susannah Marshall   Messiah 10:19.63 12:17.65 14:52.56 9:57.50 13:16.67 -
21 Meghan Devine   Widener 12:09.30 12:24.18 12:31.63 12:39.07 15:45.11 -
22 Camille Jorgensen   Goucher 9:29.46 12:29.29 9:29.46 14:59.15 13:29.24 -
23 Christine Cherry   Goucher 10:07.68 12:30.22 11:07.70 14:00.25 10:00.18 -
24 Abby Bull   Gettysburg 14:26.09 12:33.12 14:18.56 12:18.06 10:17.56 -
25 Shea Staab   Goucher 13:35.14 13:27.07 10:45.66 13:02.86 13:27.07 -