March 22, 2014
|
West Chester - West Chester, PA

Men's 1500 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Angel Chimal-Rodriguez   Immaculata 4:42.28 4:07.61 5:21.90
2 Ben Siqueiros   Unattached 3:12.01 4:09.36 3:02.04
3 Yehia Fahmy SO-2 Fordham 4:34.52 4:09.56 3:07.17
4 Ryan McGann FR-1 Fordham 4:54.54 4:09.61 4:47.06
5 Nick Angelina FR-1 West Chester 5:00.47 4:10.39 4:22.91
6 Daniel Green JR-3 Fordham 4:58.60 4:10.92 5:26.20
7 Nolan Rummel SR-4 Alfred 3:21.05 4:11.31 3:03.46
8 James Doran SR-4 Fordham 4:11.71 4:14.25 3:31.03
9 Kyle Clonan SR-4 Fordham 4:37.53 4:14.61 4:19.71
10 Adam Schwenzfeier FR-1 Fordham 4:09.61 4:14.70 5:15.83
11 Chris Revolus SO-2 Middlesex CC 5:29.42 4:17.36 3:51.63
12 Kyle Edwards JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 4:19.96 4:17.38 5:24.30
13 William Slattery JR-3 Fordham 4:48.35 4:17.45 4:30.33
14 Andrew Dombrowiecki FR-1 West Chester 3:28.80 4:17.77 4:28.08
15 Edward Potter SR-4 Alfred 4:00.51 4:21.42 3:10.84
16 John Blake JR-3 Fordham 3:31.82 4:21.50 5:03.34
17 Sam McKeown SO-2 Conn College 4:38.01 4:24.77 4:30.07
18 Aaron Davis SR-4 Conn College 4:36.73 4:26.08 3:06.26
19 Ryan Dean SO-2 Conn College 5:48.90 4:28.38 3:37.39
20 Luke Tesorieor FR-1 Alfred 5:41.40 4:30.95 3:25.93
21 Ben Rodd   Delaware TC 3:56.27 4:34.73 5:29.68
22 Dan Gossels SO-2 Conn College 5:50.02 4:37.79 4:23.90
23 Ethan Foster SO-2 Alfred 3:36.09 4:40.63 5:50.79
24 Blake Reilly SR-4 Conn College 4:24.45 4:41.33 3:50.69
25 Zach Wilson SO-2 Middlesex CC 5:45.18 4:47.65 4:44.78
26 William Martin   Immaculata 4:43.55 5:04.89 3:51.72
27 Vincent Battipaglia   King's (Pa.) 4:18.01 5:26.59 5:29.86
Men's 1500 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Angel Chimal-Rodriguez   Immaculata 4:52.18 5:02.09 4:07.61
2 Ben Siqueiros   Unattached 3:41.93 3:44.43 4:09.36
3 Yehia Fahmy SO-2 Fordham 3:34.63 3:42.11 4:09.56
4 Ryan McGann FR-1 Fordham 4:34.58 4:44.56 4:09.61
5 Nick Angelina FR-1 West Chester 3:10.30 4:52.96 4:10.39
6 Daniel Green JR-3 Fordham 5:01.11 3:23.25 4:10.92
7 Nolan Rummel SR-4 Alfred 4:28.91 3:00.95 4:11.31
8 James Doran SR-4 Fordham 5:25.44 4:47.31 4:14.25
9 Kyle Clonan SR-4 Fordham 4:24.80 3:05.87 4:14.61
10 Adam Schwenzfeier FR-1 Fordham 3:03.39 5:23.47 4:14.70
13 William Slattery JR-3 Fordham 3:36.26 5:32.11 4:17.45
14 Andrew Dombrowiecki FR-1 West Chester 4:35.82 4:30.66 4:17.77
Men's 1500 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Chris Revolus SO-2 Middlesex CC 5:08.84 3:38.76 4:17.36 3:41.33 3:10.45 4:14.79
12 Kyle Edwards JR-3 Lincoln (Pa.) 5:08.86 3:46.50 4:17.38 5:34.60 3:02.74 5:14.01
15 Edward Potter SR-4 Alfred 5:05.87 3:50.05 4:21.42 5:37.24 3:10.84 4:39.72
16 John Blake JR-3 Fordham 5:00.73 3:47.51 4:21.50 5:03.34 4:00.58 3:18.74
17 Sam McKeown SO-2 Conn College 5:17.73 5:15.08 4:24.77 4:14.18 5:28.32 3:26.52
18 Aaron Davis SR-4 Conn College 5:03.34 4:07.46 4:26.08 5:19.30 5:00.67 5:11.32
19 Ryan Dean SO-2 Conn College 5:22.06 4:25.70 4:28.38 5:30.11 4:04.23 4:28.38
20 Luke Tesorieor FR-1 Alfred 5:33.27 3:44.89 4:30.95 3:55.73 3:20.51 4:47.21
21 Ben Rodd   Delaware TC 3:17.81 4:12.76 4:34.73 4:21.00 3:20.56 4:59.46
22 Dan Gossels SO-2 Conn College 3:25.57 5:25.02 4:37.79 3:20.01 5:58.35 3:42.24
23 Ethan Foster SO-2 Alfred 4:32.22 4:43.44 4:40.63 4:23.80 5:56.40 5:33.95
24 Blake Reilly SR-4 Conn College 5:17.91 3:45.07 4:41.33 4:44.15 3:19.75 6:05.73
25 Zach Wilson SO-2 Middlesex CC 4:10.26 4:53.41 4:47.65 5:53.81 6:13.95 4:33.27
26 William Martin   Immaculata 6:21.12 6:02.82 5:04.89 5:50.63 5:17.09 4:00.87
27 Vincent Battipaglia   King's (Pa.) 4:47.40 4:04.95 5:26.59 4:11.48 6:22.11 4:11.48