February 15, 2014
|
Boston University-Track & Tennis Center - Boston, MA
|
200m (Banked)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jillian King   New Balance Boston 3:50.56 4:04.45 4:51.67 4:32.23 4:37.78
2 Monica Adler JR-3 Boston U. 3:14.58 3:59.06 3:28.48 3:34.04 4:37.97
3 Jocelyn Hubbard SO-2 Northeastern 6:04.61 4:09.77 5:38.77 5:18.67 4:47.09
4 Regina Neumeyer SO-2 Iona 3:21.25 4:30.24 4:50.37 5:59.37 4:47.49
5 Elizabeth Markowitz SO-2 Dartmouth 4:10.82 3:33.34 4:05.05 6:03.25 4:48.29
6 Caitlin Fahey   New Balance Boston 5:32.15 5:26.33 3:53.09 5:49.64 4:51.36
7 Helen Schlachtenhaufen FR-1 Dartmouth 4:15.87 6:07.63 3:37.64 5:49.98 4:54.10
8 Kirsten Stewart SR-4 Iona 3:46.67 3:46.67 4:30.82 5:03.21 4:54.37
9 Laura Williamson SO-2 Connecticut 4:33.78 6:07.98 4:24.95 3:37.85 4:54.38
10 Kaleigh Kenny SR-4 Williams 3:35.62 5:51.49 3:29.72 3:32.67 4:55.37
11 Ashli Tagoai JR-3 Boston U. 3:35.94 5:25.38 5:25.38 6:09.75 4:55.80
12 Jess Minty   New Balance Boston 5:58.72 5:26.11 4:56.46 4:11.99 4:56.46
13 Sarah Saccoach FR-1 Boston U. 4:58.53 6:10.18 4:25.70 3:34.95 4:58.53
14 Jennifer Flores SR-4 Hartford 4:37.54 5:42.29 4:31.37 6:13.13 5:08.37
15 Georgia Crane SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:58.21 4:55.10 5:57.23 4:33.36 5:10.63
16 Nadia Lucas FR-1 MIT 4:23.40 4:55.13 4:58.30 6:30.33 5:17.34
17 Nicole Zeinstra SO-2 MIT 3:46.46 3:56.03 3:52.84 5:06.20 5:18.95
18 Jordan Silva SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:54.07 4:27.95 4:56.66 6:29.16 5:18.98
19 Shoshana Kruskal SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 4:48.65 4:03.75 4:55.07 6:15.25 5:20.72
20 Kate Roberts   Unattached 4:21.20 5:41.81 4:59.89 4:11.52 5:22.46
21 Sara Buckley SO-2 Hartford 4:19.11 6:18.94 5:40.08 6:41.62 5:23.88
22 Colleen Tretheway FR-1 Boston U. 6:23.55 4:32.09 6:17.00 5:50.77 5:27.82
23 Sarah Breen SO-2 Boston U. 4:15.90 5:51.04 6:27.13 6:36.97 5:28.07
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Jillian King   New Balance Boston 4:23.89 4:37.78
2 Monica Adler JR-3 Boston U. 5:55.81 4:37.97
3 Jocelyn Hubbard SO-2 Northeastern 3:32.45 4:47.09
4 Regina Neumeyer SO-2 Iona 5:33.49 4:47.49
5 Elizabeth Markowitz SO-2 Dartmouth 3:30.46 4:48.29
6 Caitlin Fahey   New Balance Boston 5:05.93 4:51.36
8 Kirsten Stewart SR-4 Iona 5:00.26 4:54.37
12 Jess Minty   New Balance Boston 6:04.65 4:56.46
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
7 Helen Schlachtenhaufen FR-1 Dartmouth 4:54.10 4:42.34 5:44.10 4:04.11 3:31.76 4:42.34 4:30.58
9 Laura Williamson SO-2 Connecticut 4:54.38 5:00.27 5:03.22 6:13.87 4:45.55 5:23.82 3:55.51
10 Kaleigh Kenny SR-4 Williams 4:55.37 5:54.45 6:09.22 4:37.65 4:37.65 3:53.35 3:32.67
11 Ashli Tagoai JR-3 Boston U. 4:55.80 3:47.77 4:17.35 5:34.26 4:32.14 5:37.22 4:29.18
13 Sarah Saccoach FR-1 Boston U. 4:58.53 4:22.71 6:16.15 5:19.43 4:10.77 5:34.36 4:01.81
16 Nadia Lucas FR-1 MIT 5:17.34 3:51.66 5:26.86 3:48.49 4:32.92 6:23.99 3:48.49
17 Nicole Zeinstra SO-2 MIT 5:18.95 5:06.20 6:25.93 6:22.74 4:05.60 4:15.16 6:22.74
Women's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
14 Jennifer Flores SR-4 Hartford 5:08.37 3:42.03
15 Georgia Crane SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:10.63 3:52.98
18 Jordan Silva SO-2 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:18.98 4:24.76
19 Shoshana Kruskal SR-4 Wheaton (Mass.) 5:20.72 5:43.17
20 Kate Roberts   Unattached 5:22.46 5:57.93
21 Sara Buckley SO-2 Hartford 5:23.88 5:01.21
22 Colleen Tretheway FR-1 Boston U. 5:27.82 5:34.38
23 Sarah Breen SO-2 Boston U. 5:28.07 5:31.35