February 15, 2014
|
Monmouth College-Huff AC - Monmouth, IL
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Allie Boudreau JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 51.96 57.73 1:06.39 1:05.82
2 Chelsea Lynes SR-4 Western Illinois 54.22 59.58 51.24 1:05.54
3 Lacey Hainline SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 46.02 59.76 1:12.91 52.59
4 Phyllis George JR-3 Western Illinois 45.50 59.86 1:06.45 1:17.82
5 Briana Gardner SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 46.35 1:00.19 56.58 52.37
6 Chimdiofuma Eze-Echesi SR-4 Illinois College 49.70 1:00.61 53.34 1:10.31
7 Jaclyn Kerner SR-4 St. Norbert 54.92 1:01.02 1:02.24 50.04
8 Nora Kueny JR-3 Truman 1:05.30 1:01.60 1:04.68 1:00.99
9 Aaliyah White FR-1 Western Illinois 52.18 1:02.11 1:03.36 53.42
10 Taylor Beckman JR-3 Central College 55.29 1:02.12 1:20.76 55.91
11 Mallory Kirby SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:03.71 1:02.46 1:03.71 47.47
12 Na'Kea Shepherd SO-2 Truman 51.52 1:02.83 1:07.23 1:21.68
13 Nkele Davis SR-4 Washington U. 1:06.64 1:02.86 49.66 1:12.92
14 Alison Cesarz SR-4 Washington U. 50.32 1:02.89 1:15.47 1:07.30
15 Emily Diaz FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 56.86 1:03.17 1:08.86 1:07.60
16 Karissa Kaiser SR-4 St. Norbert 1:00.18 1:03.34 1:07.14 1:21.71
17 Kenzie Payton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:09.37 1:03.64 57.28 59.19
18 Kaitlyn Emig SO-2 Central Methodist 52.87 1:03.69 59.24 52.23
19 Ashley Knudson FR-1 Washington U. 49.81 1:03.86 1:19.83 1:23.02
20 Kaitlyn Hintz FR-1 St. Norbert 1:03.69 1:04.33 54.68 1:08.19
21 Alex Kuykendall SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:17.92 1:04.39 50.87 1:02.46
22 Brianna Alexander FR-1 St. Norbert 1:07.79 1:04.56 1:10.37 1:11.67
23 Barbara Duffy SR-4 Rockford 1:21.69 1:04.83 1:06.78 1:19.10
24 Jessica Burke FR-1 Western Illinois 1:20.99 1:05.31 56.17 1:22.95
25 Joni Weatherhead SO-2 Carroll 1:02.77 1:06.07 1:08.06 49.56
26 Kylie Bradley FR-1 Central College 1:13.86 1:07.14 47.67 58.42
27 Teagan Wernicke FR-1 St. Norbert 1:25.15 1:07.58 1:11.64 59.47
28 Jaimee Crosby JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 1:15.14 1:10.22 1:24.27 51.97
29 Jessica Brock SR-4 Fontbonne 1:16.43 1:12.79 55.32 1:24.44
30 Lauren Pawling FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:02.33 1:13.32 1:34.59 1:05.99
31 Emily Rosen FR-1 Knox 1:18.00 1:15.00 1:33.75 1:30.75
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Emily Diaz FR-1 Illinois Wesleyan 1:03.17 49.28 1:20.23
26 Kylie Bradley FR-1 Central College 1:07.14 49.69 1:01.10
29 Jessica Brock SR-4 Fontbonne 1:12.79 1:12.07 1:03.33
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
27 Teagan Wernicke FR-1 St. Norbert 1:00.15 1:04.21 1:09.61 1:07.58 1:16.37 59.47
28 Jaimee Crosby JR-3 Iowa Wesleyan 1:00.39 49.16 1:03.90 1:10.22 1:13.03 1:17.25
30 Lauren Pawling FR-1 Iowa Wesleyan 1:09.66 55.73 1:02.33 1:13.32 1:35.32 1:04.53
31 Emily Rosen FR-1 Knox 56.25 1:10.50 1:00.00 1:15.00 1:15.00 1:13.50
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
17 Kenzie Payton JR-3 Monmouth (Ill.) 59.83 1:03.64
20 Kaitlyn Hintz FR-1 St. Norbert 1:13.34 1:04.33
21 Alex Kuykendall SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 56.02 1:04.39
24 Jessica Burke FR-1 Western Illinois 57.48 1:05.31
25 Joni Weatherhead SO-2 Carroll 1:14.66 1:06.07
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Alison Cesarz SR-4 Washington U. 1:11.07 1:11.70 1:02.89 1:12.33 1:16.73
16 Karissa Kaiser SR-4 St. Norbert 1:21.71 46.24 1:03.34 1:07.14 47.51
18 Kaitlyn Emig SO-2 Central Methodist 56.69 57.96 1:03.69 1:02.42 45.22
19 Ashley Knudson FR-1 Washington U. 1:11.53 1:03.23 1:03.86 1:21.11 1:05.78
22 Brianna Alexander FR-1 St. Norbert 46.49 1:11.02 1:04.56 1:11.02 1:18.77
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
6 Chimdiofuma Eze-Echesi SR-4 Illinois College 1:00.61 1:14.55 58.80 58.19
10 Taylor Beckman JR-3 Central College 1:02.12 1:09.58 1:01.50 1:00.88
11 Mallory Kirby SR-4 Illinois Wesleyan 1:02.46 1:09.96 1:05.59 59.34
23 Barbara Duffy SR-4 Rockford 1:04.83 1:06.78 45.38 1:13.91
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
2 Chelsea Lynes SR-4 Western Illinois 59.58 59.58 1:06.73 48.86 45.88 54.82
5 Briana Gardner SO-2 Monmouth (Ill.) 1:00.19 1:14.64 1:06.81 53.57 48.16 48.16
9 Aaliyah White FR-1 Western Illinois 1:02.11 1:17.64 52.80 45.34 44.10 45.97
12 Na'Kea Shepherd SO-2 Truman 1:02.83 1:13.52 46.50 48.38 54.04 1:04.72
13 Nkele Davis SR-4 Washington U. 1:02.86 1:03.49 1:04.12 47.78 1:00.98 55.32
Women's 400 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Allie Boudreau JR-3 Illinois Wesleyan 41.57 57.73
3 Lacey Hainline SR-4 Monmouth (Ill.) 56.78 59.76
4 Phyllis George JR-3 Western Illinois 1:02.26 59.86
7 Jaclyn Kerner SR-4 St. Norbert 1:13.84 1:01.02
8 Nora Kueny JR-3 Truman 1:07.76 1:01.60