February 8, 2014
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meagan Jaskot SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 3:55.80 5:25.47 6:48.50 5:32.11 4:09.09 10
2 Katie Downing FR-1 DeSales 6:36.54 5:03.23 4:09.92 5:33.22 4:16.58 8
3 Brittany Guttieri SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 3:54.85 4:41.82 4:35.11 5:35.50 6:45.96 6
4 Breanne Hollenbach SR-4 New Jersey Institute 6:30.32 4:32.55 6:57.24 5:36.48 5:02.84 5
5 Meaghan Ventarola FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:11.20 6:33.77 5:15.69 5:39.45 6:57.53 4
6 Lauren Waka JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 4:44.47 4:26.91 5:09.05 5:51.19 4:44.47 3
7 Stephie-Anne Duliepre SR-4 Hunter 6:09.79 4:48.01 6:38.23 5:55.56 5:41.34 2
8 Natala Balla SO-2 DeSales 4:12.98 5:03.58 5:57.79 6:01.40 7:38.98 1
9 Cara Cuiule SO-2 Stockton 4:39.67 7:59.98 5:13.69 6:17.93 4:51.01 -
10 Francesca Jacobus SO-2 Stockton 6:18.81 7:12.93 6:57.47 6:26.54 6:38.14 -
11 Ali Graziosi SO-2 Georgian Court 7:10.43 7:56.96 7:45.33 6:27.77 8:24.11 -
12 Carina Bonilla SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:32.61 5:57.63 5:30.42 6:28.72 6:09.29 -
13 Ashley Pickens FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 7:09.84 8:20.18 4:49.17 6:30.76 5:20.43 -
14 Melissa Marerro FR-1 Georgian Court 6:03.67 6:23.22 5:32.39 6:31.04 8:04.89 -
15 Morgan Reinhart SO-2 Montclair State 4:42.04 8:12.57 8:00.65 6:37.23 6:45.18 -
16 Katelynn Kozak FR-1 CCNY 8:11.52 7:55.54 7:43.55 6:39.61 6:55.60 -
17 Daniela Pereira SO-2 Hunter 6:34.27 7:23.05 8:40.27 6:46.46 6:18.01 -
18 Verenice Gomez SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:36.02 7:54.40 7:42.03 6:52.52 6:23.65 -
19 Dulce Rosas SR-4 Lehman 8:41.00 7:22.44 8:49.27 6:53.49 5:10.12 -
20 Ana Acevedo FR-1 Lehman 6:05.77 5:05.52 6:31.59 7:10.31 7:40.44 -
21 Kimberly O'Neill FR-1 York (N.Y.) 6:34.09 7:19.91 9:19.06 7:38.24 6:29.51 -
Women's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
7 Stephie-Anne Duliepre SR-4 Hunter 5:55.56 7:24.45 2
10 Francesca Jacobus SO-2 Stockton 6:26.54 8:03.18 -
13 Ashley Pickens FR-1 Rutgers-Newark 6:30.76 8:00.64 -
14 Melissa Marerro FR-1 Georgian Court 6:31.04 7:29.70 -
15 Morgan Reinhart SO-2 Montclair State 6:37.23 8:20.51 -
16 Katelynn Kozak FR-1 CCNY 6:39.61 7:31.56 -
17 Daniela Pereira SO-2 Hunter 6:46.46 8:11.82 -
18 Verenice Gomez SO-2 York (N.Y.) 6:52.52 7:21.40 -
19 Dulce Rosas SR-4 Lehman 6:53.49 6:57.63 -
20 Ana Acevedo FR-1 Lehman 7:10.31 6:10.07 -
21 Kimberly O'Neill FR-1 York (N.Y.) 7:38.24 6:38.67 -
Women's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Meagan Jaskot SO-2 St. Thomas Aquinas 4:38.98 4:52.26 5:08.87 6:48.50 5:28.79 5:32.11 6:28.57 10
2 Katie Downing FR-1 DeSales 7:03.19 4:13.25 4:43.24 6:19.87 5:16.56 5:33.22 5:33.22 8
3 Brittany Guttieri SO-2 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 5:28.79 4:08.27 6:59.38 4:08.27 6:49.31 5:35.50 5:22.08 6
4 Breanne Hollenbach SR-4 New Jersey Institute 4:12.36 4:32.55 5:46.58 6:10.13 6:33.69 5:36.48 6:10.13 5
5 Meaghan Ventarola FR-1 St. Thomas Aquinas 6:26.98 5:56.43 6:33.77 7:14.50 4:24.78 5:39.45 5:32.67 4
6 Lauren Waka JR-3 St. Joseph's (L.I.) 6:19.29 5:40.66 6:19.29 4:30.42 6:19.29 5:51.19 5:51.19 3
8 Natala Balla SO-2 DeSales 7:46.21 5:28.88 5:46.95 5:21.65 6:26.70 6:01.40 6:59.23 1
9 Cara Cuiule SO-2 Stockton 6:25.49 4:35.89 6:21.71 5:25.02 7:03.29 6:17.93 7:03.29 -
11 Ali Graziosi SO-2 Georgian Court 6:16.14 7:37.57 6:23.90 5:45.12 5:41.24 6:27.77 7:14.31 -
12 Carina Bonilla SO-2 Farmingdale St. 6:36.50 5:34.30 7:54.24 6:52.05 5:45.96 6:28.72 6:55.93 -