January 25, 2014
|
Wayne State-Rec Center - Wayne, NE
|
160m (Flat)

Men's 800 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Monte Larsen   Mside Track Club 2:15.50 1:52.73 2:05.25 1:59.56 1:32.23 1:53.86
2 Zach Thomsen JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:10.66 2:31.85 2:33.03 2:11.84 1:37.70 1:57.71
3 Brad Wright JR-3 Morningside 2:01.84 2:00.66 2:01.84 1:25.17 1:52.38 1:58.29
4 Mark Moeller SO-2 Dakota State 2:35.18 1:50.32 2:13.36 2:02.45 2:20.63 2:01.23
5 Jacob Willey SO-2 Morningside 1:42.02 2:08.74 1:59.03 2:12.38 1:39.59 2:01.45
6 Eric Koithan JR-3 Morningside 2:22.07 1:37.98 2:30.64 2:09.82 1:29.41 2:02.47
7 Jared Balady JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 1:47.47 1:58.58 1:35.11 2:25.76 1:47.47 2:03.52
8 Ray Scheelhaase FR-1 Morningside 1:34.23 2:03.98 1:57.78 1:29.27 1:57.78 2:03.98
9 Samuel Lopez SR-4 Mount Marty 1:50.98 2:38.36 1:49.73 2:38.36 1:48.48 2:04.69
10 Clayton Stoppkotte FR-1 Highland CC 1:45.25 1:40.24 1:50.26 2:17.82 2:12.81 2:05.29
11 Josh Monson FR Unattached 2:30.39 2:09.08 1:35.25 1:47.78 1:46.53 2:05.32
12 Colin Morrissey FR Unattached 2:26.37 2:03.66 1:57.35 1:56.09 1:47.26 2:06.18
13 Colby Casper SO-2 Morningside 1:55.94 2:16.32 2:23.97 1:33.01 1:29.18 2:07.40
14 Ted Hanson SO-2 Morningside 2:34.44 2:15.29 2:31.88 2:31.88 2:33.16 2:07.63
15 Gage Blaschke SO-2 Mount Marty 2:42.39 1:52.52 1:48.69 2:38.55 2:37.27 2:07.86
16 Darreon Collins SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:02.21 2:44.66 2:21.51 2:11.22 1:39.06 2:08.64
17 Jared Truman SO-2 Dakota State 2:27.31 2:46.70 2:42.82 2:10.52 1:51.13 2:09.22
18 Levi Swenson SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:34.45 2:36.11 2:21.68 1:58.07 1:58.07 2:11.18
19 Justice Barnes FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:51.65 2:23.71 2:14.39 2:43.67 1:45.12 2:13.06
20 Mychal Bierwagen SR-4 Mount Marty 2:13.97 1:40.14 2:00.44 1:37.43 2:42.39 2:15.32
21 Sky Humbert FR Unattached 2:17.50 2:21.66 2:27.22 2:39.72 2:28.61 2:18.88
22 Adrian Sias FR-1 Highland CC 3:02.26 1:43.14 2:19.87 2:55.19 1:47.38 2:21.28
Men's 800 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Levi Swenson SO-2 York (Neb.) 1:37.08 2:36.11 2:24.30 2:11.18 2:49.23 2:36.11 1:51.51
20 Mychal Bierwagen SR-4 Mount Marty 1:38.79 1:50.97 2:01.79 2:15.32 1:37.43 2:26.15 2:28.86
21 Sky Humbert FR Unattached 2:29.99 2:57.77 2:27.22 2:18.88 2:18.88 2:20.27 2:11.94
22 Adrian Sias FR-1 Highland CC 3:02.26 2:34.00 1:48.79 2:21.28 2:19.87 2:01.50 2:35.41
Men's 800 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
10 Clayton Stoppkotte FR-1 Highland CC 2:05.29 1:35.22
11 Josh Monson FR Unattached 2:05.32 2:00.31
13 Colby Casper SO-2 Morningside 2:07.40 2:20.14
14 Ted Hanson SO-2 Morningside 2:07.63 2:28.05
15 Gage Blaschke SO-2 Mount Marty 2:07.86 1:48.69
17 Jared Truman SO-2 Dakota State 2:09.22 2:24.73
Men's 800 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
6 Eric Koithan JR-3 Morningside 2:02.47
8 Ray Scheelhaase FR-1 Morningside 2:03.98
9 Samuel Lopez SR-4 Mount Marty 2:04.69
12 Colin Morrissey FR Unattached 2:06.18
16 Darreon Collins SR-4 York (Neb.) 2:08.64
19 Justice Barnes FR-1 York (Neb.) 2:13.06
Men's 800 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Monte Larsen   Mside Track Club 1:35.65 1:33.37 2:06.39 2:05.25 1:53.86 2:26.88 1:43.62
2 Zach Thomsen JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:30.67 1:55.36 1:55.36 2:29.50 1:57.71 1:57.71 1:44.77
3 Brad Wright JR-3 Morningside 2:18.40 1:58.29 1:55.93 2:16.04 1:58.29 1:29.90 2:25.50
4 Mark Moeller SO-2 Dakota State 2:13.36 1:51.54 1:46.69 1:52.75 2:01.23 1:55.17 1:46.69
5 Jacob Willey SO-2 Morningside 2:00.24 1:49.31 1:35.95 2:22.10 2:01.45 1:50.52 1:31.09
7 Jared Balady JR-3 Wayne St. (Neb.) 2:39.34 2:22.05 2:36.87 2:31.93 2:03.52 1:57.35 1:53.64