January 24-25, 2014
|
Minnesota-Minnesota FH - Minneapolis, MN
|
200m (Flat)

Women's Long Jump

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK CONV SC
1 Natasha Stewart JR-3 South Florida 5.34m 5.93m 5.63m 5.63m 4.33m 19' 5.5" 10
  • 5.68  
  • 5.89  
  • 5.64  
  • 5.83  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.93  
2 Kathryn Pickett JR-3 Western Michigan 5.67m 5.67m 5.27m 4.20m 4.31m 18' 7.25" 8
  • 5.18  
  • 5.34  
  • 5.17  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.67  
  • PASS  
3 Brieanna Puckett FR-1 Minnesota State 6.33m 5.60m 7.17m 5.82m 5.49m 18' 4.5" 6
  • 5.46  
  • 5.60  
  • 5.40  
  • 5.55  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
4 Amy Graceffo   U of Manitoba 6.32m 5.54m 4.38m 5.93m 6.15m 18' 2.25" 5
  • 5.46  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • 5.41  
  • 5.54  
5 Nicole Murphey JR-3 Minnesota 5.92m 5.38m 6.78m 3.87m 6.89m 17' 8" 6
  • 5.31  
  • 5.38  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.31  
  • 5.19  
6 Tiah Sanborn FR-1 South Florida 6.58m 5.35m 4.39m 5.30m 5.72m 17' 6.75" 5
  • 5.19  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.29  
  • 5.12  
  • 5.35  
  • 5.25  
7 Jess Herauf SO-2 Minnesota 6.90m 5.35m 4.33m 6.42m 4.17m 17' 6.75" 4
  • 5.27  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.35  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
  • PASS  
8 Rose Jackson FR-1 North Dakota St. 5.58m 5.31m 4.78m 5.63m 5.84m 17' 5.25" 3
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
  • 5.31  
  • 4.83  
  • 5.16  
  • FOUL  
9 Rachel Peth SO-2 Northern Iowa 4.03m 5.30m 3.87m 4.08m 5.09m 17' 4.75" 2
  • 3.11  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.30  
  • FOUL  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.00  
10 Carly Carper SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.86m 5.28m 6.18m 5.49m 6.28m 17' 4" 1
  • 5.25  
  • FOUL  
  • 5.28  
11 Tatiana Rice SO-2 Northern Iowa 6.19m 5.25m 5.88m 5.09m 5.46m 17' 2.75" -
  • 5.21  
  • 5.15  
  • 5.25  
12 Torriah Bell SO-2 South Florida 6.30m 5.25m 4.25m 4.20m 6.04m 17' 2.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.25  
  • 5.20  
13 Colleen Everson SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 4.07m 5.22m 3.76m 6.73m 6.52m 17' 1.5" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.22  
  • 4.92  
14 Ashley Odegaard   UNAT-South Dakota St. 5.62m 5.16m 3.92m 4.44m 5.26m 16' 11.25" -
  • 5.16  
  • 5.08  
  • FOUL  
15 Jade McKnight FR-1 Western Michigan 5.52m 5.06m 5.62m 5.06m 4.00m 16' 7.25" -
  • FOUL  
  • 5.06  
  • FOUL  
16 Allie Lahren FR-1 North Dakota St. 6.31m 5.05m 3.89m 4.80m 6.46m 16' 7" -
  • 5.03  
  • 5.05  
  • FOUL  
17 Lexy Boschee SO-2 North Dakota St. 4.31m 5.01m 6.26m 4.71m 6.16m 16' 5.25" -
  • 4.85  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.98  
18 Xasha Cohen FR-1 Western Michigan 3.86m 5.01m 5.66m 5.06m 4.41m 16' 5.25" -
  • 4.77  
  • 5.01  
  • 4.96  
19 Tansha Clarke SR-4 South Dakota 4.77m 4.97m 4.22m 4.17m 5.17m 16' 3.75" -
  • 4.91  
  • 4.90  
  • 4.97  
20 Taylor Naatz FR-1 Minnesota State 3.40m 4.86m 4.13m 4.96m 4.03m 15' 11.5" -
  • 4.76  
  • 4.71  
  • 4.86  
21 Kelly Flynn SO-2 Minnesota 5.29m 4.85m 4.61m 5.14m 4.80m 15' 11" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.85  
  • 4.69  
22 Katie Dockter SR-4 North Dakota St. 3.39m 4.84m 5.37m 3.92m 3.63m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.81  
  • 4.80  
  • 4.84  
23 Alex Beckman SO-2 Minnesota 3.39m 4.84m 3.48m 4.45m 5.57m 15' 10.5" -
  • 4.84  
  • FOUL  
  • 4.53  
24 Calliann Brunswig SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4.79m 4.74m 5.07m 4.41m 4.08m 15' 6.75" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.74  
  • 4.70  
25 Sasanie Wanigasekara   U of Manitoba 5.00m 4.67m 3.41m 5.98m 6.07m 15' 4" -
  • 4.49  
  • 4.67  
  • 4.50  
26 Brianna Ziolkowski FR-1 Minnesota State 4.20m 4.62m 4.62m 3.74m 4.39m 15' 2" -
  • FOUL  
  • 4.62  
  • 4.43  
Women's Long Jump Flight 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
5 Nicole Murphey JR-3 Minnesota 6.46m 6.99m 5.38m 3.93m 4.20m 4.68m 6.99m 17' 8" 6
9 Rachel Peth SO-2 Northern Iowa 4.66m 4.61m 5.30m 4.03m 3.71m 6.52m 5.41m 17' 4.75" 2
12 Torriah Bell SO-2 South Florida 3.73m 5.62m 5.25m 5.46m 5.25m 6.41m 6.30m 17' 2.75" -
13 Colleen Everson SR-4 Augustana (S.D.) 5.48m 6.63m 5.22m 5.69m 3.81m 3.76m 4.33m 17' 1.5" -
14 Ashley Odegaard   UNAT-South Dakota St. 6.60m 4.08m 5.16m 4.54m 4.18m 6.50m 5.06m 16' 11.25" -
15 Jade McKnight FR-1 Western Michigan 4.25m 5.16m 5.06m 4.91m 5.41m 3.80m 5.16m 16' 7.25" -
17 Lexy Boschee SO-2 North Dakota St. 6.46m 5.96m 5.01m 6.46m 3.81m 4.46m 4.76m 16' 5.25" -
18 Xasha Cohen FR-1 Western Michigan 4.61m 4.21m 5.01m 5.91m 4.86m 5.91m 5.81m 16' 5.25" -
20 Taylor Naatz FR-1 Minnesota State 5.49m 5.25m 4.86m 3.60m 6.32m 4.42m 5.10m 15' 11.5" -
21 Kelly Flynn SO-2 Minnesota 5.72m 5.72m 4.85m 5.63m 3.49m 4.41m 4.41m 15' 11" -
22 Katie Dockter SR-4 North Dakota St. 5.95m 4.65m 4.84m 6.05m 3.58m 3.92m 4.26m 15' 10.5" -
24 Calliann Brunswig SO-2 Augustana (S.D.) 4.60m 6.11m 4.74m 3.46m 3.84m 4.22m 3.37m 15' 6.75" -
25 Sasanie Wanigasekara   U of Manitoba 5.74m 5.37m 4.67m 4.06m 4.20m 3.60m 4.67m 15' 4" -
26 Brianna Ziolkowski FR-1 Minnesota State 4.44m 3.56m 4.62m 5.36m 4.11m 4.20m 5.17m 15' 2" -
Women's Long Jump Flight 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM MARK MARK MARK MARK ENGLISH SC
1 Natasha Stewart JR-3 South Florida 4.51m 4.27m 5.93m 7.65m 19' 5.5" 10
2 Kathryn Pickett JR-3 Western Michigan 5.22m 4.25m 5.67m 4.88m 18' 7.25" 8
3 Brieanna Puckett FR-1 Minnesota State 7.17m 5.21m 5.60m 6.50m 18' 4.5" 6
4 Amy Graceffo   U of Manitoba 4.16m 5.71m 5.54m 6.87m 18' 2.25" 5
6 Tiah Sanborn FR-1 South Florida 5.62m 5.67m 5.35m 5.24m 17' 6.75" 5
7 Jess Herauf SO-2 Minnesota 5.67m 6.26m 5.35m 5.40m 17' 6.75" 4
8 Rose Jackson FR-1 North Dakota St. 6.43m 4.67m 5.31m 4.19m 17' 5.25" 3
10 Carly Carper SO-2 South Dakota St. 6.18m 5.23m 5.28m 6.60m 17' 4" 1
11 Tatiana Rice SO-2 Northern Iowa 5.83m 6.09m 5.25m 6.09m 17' 2.75" -
16 Allie Lahren FR-1 North Dakota St. 5.71m 4.75m 5.05m 4.09m 16' 7" -
19 Tansha Clarke SR-4 South Dakota 5.77m 6.26m 4.97m 3.98m 16' 3.75" -
23 Alex Beckman SO-2 Minnesota 5.47m 4.31m 4.84m 6.24m 15' 10.5" -