February 8, 2014
|
Monmouth-Multi-Purpose AC - West Long Branch, NJ
|
200m (Flat)

Men's Mile

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Warren   Delaware Racing Team 4:20.23 5:09.68 4:48.86 4:54.06 5:30.50 3:15.18 3:30.79 -
2 Kevin French SO-2 Monmouth 4:21.16 4:05.49 5:13.40 4:36.83 5:18.62 3:28.93 3:02.82 5
3 Kevin Summonte FR-1 Monmouth 4:22.81 3:14.48 3:56.53 4:09.67 3:40.76 4:04.42 4:33.33 3
4 Bradley Kaufmann FR-1 Rider 4:27.71 5:05.19 3:07.40 5:26.61 3:31.49 4:00.94 5:13.22 2
5 Hans Zanger Freshman Unattached 4:28.50 3:56.28 5:14.15 5:49.05 5:03.41 5:11.46 5:41.00 -
6 Joe Meehan SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 4:34.48 4:31.74 5:34.87 4:53.70 3:12.14 3:34.10 3:23.12 -
7 Dustin Roadside Junior UNAT-Monmouth 4:38.68 5:48.35 4:44.26 5:12.13 4:30.32 5:03.77 5:51.14 -
8 Gregory Gillispie   Delaware TC 4:40.28 4:45.89 3:38.62 5:25.13 4:48.69 5:05.51 3:33.02 -
9 Billy Howell JR-3 Ramapo 4:41.45 5:20.86 4:16.12 4:07.68 5:06.78 4:58.34 4:24.57 -
10 Edsel Flores   Garden State Track Club 4:45.60 3:22.78 4:05.62 3:45.63 5:45.58 3:25.64 5:08.45 -
11 Andrew Seaver   JMP Race Team 4:47.55 4:10.17 3:29.92 4:50.43 5:10.56 4:18.80 3:52.92 -
12 Casey Trautwein FR-1 Monmouth 4:48.70 3:39.42 3:30.75 6:00.88 5:34.90 3:24.98 3:42.30 1
13 Adam Al-Haraizeh FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4:48.99 3:30.97 5:35.23 6:04.13 3:25.19 3:54.09 4:57.66 -
14 Andrew Gordon FR-1 Rider 4:49.64 4:17.78 3:25.65 6:16.54 4:06.20 3:51.72 6:02.05 -
15 Richard Dufresne FR-1 Rider 4:50.79 5:51.86 5:34.41 3:41.00 4:33.35 3:55.54 4:15.90 -
16 Phil DeFroscia FR-1 Rider 4:50.93 4:48.02 6:06.58 3:23.65 5:31.66 3:38.20 5:34.57 -
17 Andrew Pate Senior Staten Island 4:51.33 5:23.38 3:44.33 6:09.99 4:25.11 3:55.98 5:52.51 -
18 Bartlomiej Bancewicz   Garden State Track Club 4:54.54 4:36.87 5:35.78 4:22.14 4:07.42 5:26.94 4:30.98 -
19 Tom Cooke SO-2 Felician 4:57.43 5:59.89 4:42.56 3:28.21 5:18.25 6:26.66 5:06.36 -
20 Jeff Bash SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 4:59.26 5:50.14 4:14.37 4:11.38 5:44.15 6:05.10 5:20.21 -
21 Jimmy Young   Delaware TC 4:59.82 4:20.85 4:11.85 5:26.81 5:26.81 4:05.86 4:11.85 -
22 James Perlas FR-1 Ramapo 5:03.40 4:08.79 3:50.59 6:13.19 4:17.89 4:54.30 5:39.81 -
23 Andrew Berger JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 5:03.68 3:53.84 6:07.46 4:09.02 4:18.13 4:18.13 6:13.53 -
24 Samuel Obisanya   Staten Island 5:11.47 4:06.07 5:11.47 5:48.85 6:29.34 5:05.24 4:27.87 -
25 Stat Willand SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 5:18.99 4:15.20 5:41.32 5:31.75 4:37.53 6:00.46 3:43.30 -
26 Todd Grover SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:23.74 3:46.62 4:48.13 4:31.95 7:00.87 3:46.62 5:26.98 -
27 David Chaplin FR-1 Ramapo 5:26.85 4:44.36 7:01.64 5:36.66 5:56.27 6:22.42 7:04.91 -
28 Kenneth Morella   Staten Island 5:41.41 5:58.48 5:00.44 4:02.41 7:20.42 4:33.13 6:29.21 -
29 Jonathon Doughten SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:42.41 5:08.17 4:13.39 5:56.11 5:52.69 5:35.57 6:44.05 -
30 Connor Gillispe FR-1 Felician 6:14.22 7:59.01 6:36.68 6:40.42 7:29.07 4:59.38 6:06.74 -
Men's Mile Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Chris Warren   Delaware Racing Team 4:20.23 3:43.80 -
2 Kevin French SO-2 Monmouth 4:21.16 3:44.60 5
3 Kevin Summonte FR-1 Monmouth 4:22.81 4:20.19 3
4 Bradley Kaufmann FR-1 Rider 4:27.71 5:15.90 2
5 Hans Zanger Freshman Unattached 4:28.50 3:24.06 -
7 Dustin Roadside Junior UNAT-Monmouth 4:38.68 3:20.65 -
9 Billy Howell JR-3 Ramapo 4:41.45 4:41.45 -
14 Andrew Gordon FR-1 Rider 4:49.64 5:12.82 -
Men's Mile Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME SC
6 Joe Meehan SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 4:34.48 -
8 Gregory Gillispie   Delaware TC 4:40.28 -
10 Edsel Flores   Garden State Track Club 4:45.60 -
11 Andrew Seaver   JMP Race Team 4:47.55 -
12 Casey Trautwein FR-1 Monmouth 4:48.70 1
13 Adam Al-Haraizeh FR-1 Mount Saint Mary 4:48.99 -
15 Richard Dufresne FR-1 Rider 4:50.79 -
16 Phil DeFroscia FR-1 Rider 4:50.93 -
17 Andrew Pate Senior Staten Island 4:51.33 -
18 Bartlomiej Bancewicz   Garden State Track Club 4:54.54 -
19 Tom Cooke SO-2 Felician 4:57.43 -
21 Jimmy Young   Delaware TC 4:59.82 -
24 Samuel Obisanya   Staten Island 5:11.47 -
Men's Mile Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
20 Jeff Bash SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 5:08.24 5:53.13 4:59.26 6:14.08 4:35.32 -
22 James Perlas FR-1 Ramapo 6:04.08 5:03.40 5:03.40 5:00.37 4:51.27 -
23 Andrew Berger JR-3 Rutgers-Camden 3:59.91 5:52.27 5:03.68 5:06.72 4:09.02 -
25 Stat Willand SR-4 Mount Saint Mary 5:06.23 6:54.69 5:18.99 6:29.17 5:50.89 -
26 Todd Grover SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 6:47.92 3:46.62 5:23.74 4:41.66 3:53.10 -
27 David Chaplin FR-1 Ramapo 6:32.22 5:26.85 5:26.85 4:37.83 5:53.00 -
28 Kenneth Morella   Staten Island 4:29.72 4:16.06 5:41.41 7:13.59 5:48.24 -
29 Jonathon Doughten SR-4 Rutgers-Camden 4:33.93 4:37.36 5:42.41 3:59.69 4:33.93 -
30 Connor Gillispe FR-1 Felician 6:32.94 4:59.38 6:14.22 6:03.00 7:47.78 -