January 30-31, 2014
|
Armory Track & Field Center - New York, NY
|
200m (Banked)

Women's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
1 Asha Ruth SR-4 Rutgers 16.94 24.20 21.30 26.87 22.75 10
2 Rikka Lovely SR-4 St. John's 22.64 24.34 30.43 26.53 26.29 8
3 Tylia Gillon SR-4 Rutgers 29.87 24.68 26.41 21.97 32.09 6
4 Kristal Williams SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 22.35 24.83 30.79 31.54 18.38 5
5 Jasmine Bien-Aime JR-3 So. Conn. St. 18.40 24.86 26.85 21.88 29.09 4
6 Shenika King SO-2 St. John's 17.85 25.13 25.64 29.66 19.86 3
7 Corrine Williams SR-4 St. John's 21.06 25.37 29.69 28.67 26.14 2
8 Ieva Vitola SR-4 Manhattan 22.54 25.61 28.43 32.78 29.97 1
9 Stefanny Laureano SR-4 St. Peter's 30.04 25.67 20.03 31.32 26.19 -
10 Kaprice James SO-2 Rutgers 33.57 25.82 31.25 18.85 33.57 -
11 Melika Lewis JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 25.86 25.86 30.26 21.47 27.93 -
12 Kathy Ann Cadet FR-1 Manhattan 33.19 25.93 20.49 27.49 33.71 -
13 Shi-Anne Humes FR-1 Stony Brook 20.54 25.99 19.76 20.28 23.91 -
14 Imani Jones JR-3 Wagner 30.44 26.01 32.52 21.59 20.81 -
14 Brittnay McClain JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 23.41 26.01 28.35 18.73 33.04 -
16 Amber Allen SR-4 St. John's 22.12 26.02 33.05 21.34 19.26 -
17 Victoria Lundin JR-3 St. Peter's 19.16 26.24 24.14 23.88 27.03 -
18 Jillian Grant JR-3 Rutgers 33.74 26.36 26.36 28.47 28.47 -
19 Chelsea Clark SR-4 Ramapo 27.01 26.48 22.25 22.78 18.54 -
20 Serwaa Syers FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 21.89 26.69 26.16 20.82 25.36 -
21 Jasmine Hammonds JR-3 Ramapo 24.63 26.77 20.08 34.00 20.88 -
22 Danielle Asaro JR-3 Marist 25.75 27.10 29.81 34.15 22.23 -
23 Gina Nocerino SR-4 St. Peter's 21.96 27.11 28.74 22.23 24.67 -
24 Jamiera McCormick FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 23.35 27.15 23.62 27.15 26.34 -
25 Mariah Blanton FR-1 Ramapo 29.78 27.32 27.60 21.59 21.04 -
26 Drew Washington SO-2 NYU 19.18 27.40 30.42 35.08 25.49 -
27 Stephanie Semon SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 34.77 27.59 32.84 35.04 25.39 -
28 Briona Wallace FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 23.04 27.76 33.87 34.43 25.27 -
29 Lauren Bangug FR-1 NYU 31.92 28.00 22.96 31.36 21.00 -
30 Gabby Del Bene FR-1 Iona 21.08 28.10 32.88 32.60 30.07 -
31 Rose Branch FR-1 NYU 29.01 28.16 33.23 30.42 24.22 -
32 Daneen Small SO-2 Stony Brook 36.16 28.25 20.91 29.95 22.32 -
33 Kathryn Mazzucca FR-1 Stony Brook 35.91 28.50 20.52 33.63 23.66 -
34 Dominique Lostritto FR-1 Fordham 27.40 28.84 22.79 27.11 31.15 -
35 Karina Estrella SO-2 Fordham 34.65 29.61 29.61 35.83 24.88 -
36 Alexia Santiago JR-3 Marist 39.10 30.07 22.56 25.56 34.28 -
37 Marianna Sticca FR-1 Iona 22.83 30.85 40.11 39.80 33.94 -
38 Jeannette Ridgeway FR-1 Iona 29.90 31.14 34.88 33.95 34.88 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
1 Asha Ruth SR-4 Rutgers 27.35 24.20 10
2 Rikka Lovely SR-4 St. John's 25.56 24.34 8
3 Tylia Gillon SR-4 Rutgers 30.11 24.68 6
7 Corrine Williams SR-4 St. John's 32.22 25.37 2
18 Jillian Grant JR-3 Rutgers 22.41 26.36 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
4 Kristal Williams SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 29.06 24.83 5
5 Jasmine Bien-Aime JR-3 So. Conn. St. 24.62 24.86 4
6 Shenika King SO-2 St. John's 20.11 25.13 3
9 Stefanny Laureano SR-4 St. Peter's 23.11 25.67 -
12 Kathy Ann Cadet FR-1 Manhattan 23.34 25.93 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
8 Ieva Vitola SR-4 Manhattan 20.49 26.89 25.10 27.66 32.53 25.61 1
10 Kaprice James SO-2 Rutgers 24.53 20.14 25.82 26.08 33.31 25.82 -
11 Melika Lewis JR-3 Fairleigh Dickinson 29.23 28.97 31.29 33.10 30.00 25.86 -
13 Shi-Anne Humes FR-1 Stony Brook 29.63 18.72 31.45 29.11 29.89 25.99 -
14 Brittnay McClain JR-3 LIU Brooklyn 32.78 20.29 29.92 20.29 19.77 26.01 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
14 Imani Jones JR-3 Wagner 18.21 20.81 24.45 28.09 26.01 -
17 Victoria Lundin JR-3 St. Peter's 33.85 22.57 20.21 18.90 26.24 -
20 Serwaa Syers FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 20.82 20.02 25.89 34.43 26.69 -
22 Danielle Asaro JR-3 Marist 34.96 32.25 32.52 30.36 27.10 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME SC
19 Chelsea Clark SR-4 Ramapo 34.43 26.48 -
21 Jasmine Hammonds JR-3 Ramapo 31.86 26.77 -
25 Mariah Blanton FR-1 Ramapo 31.70 27.32 -
27 Stephanie Semon SR-4 St. Francis (N.Y.) 25.66 27.59 -
31 Rose Branch FR-1 NYU 27.88 28.16 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
29 Lauren Bangug FR-1 NYU 23.80 29.12 34.44 30.52 28.00 -
30 Gabby Del Bene FR-1 Iona 35.13 26.42 29.23 29.51 28.10 -
33 Kathryn Mazzucca FR-1 Stony Brook 37.05 22.80 36.48 26.22 28.50 -
36 Alexia Santiago JR-3 Marist 33.68 30.37 29.47 22.56 30.07 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
16 Amber Allen SR-4 St. John's 22.90 26.02 24.20 28.89 32.27 28.89 19.52 -
26 Drew Washington SO-2 NYU 29.05 27.40 21.65 25.21 24.12 20.55 20.28 -
28 Briona Wallace FR-1 St. Francis (N.Y.) 27.49 27.76 27.21 35.54 31.37 26.93 29.43 -
35 Karina Estrella SO-2 Fordham 30.80 29.61 31.98 35.83 36.42 37.31 26.06 -
37 Marianna Sticca FR-1 Iona 33.63 30.85 36.41 33.01 36.10 27.46 25.30 -
Women's 200 Meters Section 8
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME SC
23 Gina Nocerino SR-4 St. Peter's 27.11 25.49 29.55 19.25 27.66 27.11 23.32 -
24 Jamiera McCormick FR-1 Fairleigh Dickinson 32.04 33.40 23.08 29.05 22.27 27.15 32.86 -
32 Daneen Small SO-2 Stony Brook 23.45 27.69 35.03 29.67 33.34 28.25 31.08 -
34 Dominique Lostritto FR-1 Fordham 36.92 35.48 25.67 30.29 37.21 28.84 29.13 -
38 Jeannette Ridgeway FR-1 Iona 30.83 37.37 29.59 24.92 38.31 31.14 40.49 -