February 1, 2014
|
Wesleyan-Bacon FH - Middletown, CT
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 200 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
1 Javante Coley JR-3 Cobleskill 27.89 23.05
2 Tosin Kazeem SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 26.34 23.10
3 LaDarius Drew JR-3 Wesleyan 25.06 23.42
4 Joshua Rose SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 29.85 23.69
5 Luca Ameri JR-3 Wesleyan 17.41 23.84
6 Nathan McClymount FR-1 Bronx CC 28.48 23.93
7 Skandal Delince FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 27.47 24.09
8 Terrell Wilson FR-1 Bronx CC 17.11 24.44
9 Donovan Stewart JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 19.81 24.45
10 Calvin Crawford SO-2 Queensborough CC 30.14 24.50
11 Josh Davis SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 31.39 24.52
12 Marvin Pinnock FR-1 Queensborough CC 30.43 24.74
13 John Rickettes FR-1 York (N.Y.) 28.25 25.00
14 Alex Dolcimascolo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 32.29 25.03
15 Steven Telamaque SO-2 Queensborough CC 25.82 25.06
15 Joshua Rambert FR-1 CC Rhode Island 29.32 25.06
17 Silvanus Henry SO-2 Queensborough CC 27.36 25.10
18 Zach Ezer FR-1 Wesleyan 26.84 25.32
19 Alexander Correia SO-2 CC Rhode Island 21.82 25.37
20 Derrick Clanton JR-3 York (N.Y.) 30.85 25.49
21 Albert Huggins SR-4 Medgar Evers 22.47 25.82
22 King Owusu FR-1 Medgar Evers 22.05 25.94
23 Tevin Clarke FR-1 York (N.Y.) 33.66 26.09
24 Brent Shapiro-Albert SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 18.33 26.18
25 Adalberto Rivera JR-3 Lehman 29.66 26.24
26 Junior Walker FR-1 Queensborough CC 20.23 26.61
27 Jephtee Nougaisse FR-1 Medgar Evers 28.38 27.02
28 Galen Moynihan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 26.51 27.90
29 Connor Hurley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 24.23 28.17
30 Nelson Moreno FR-1 CC Rhode Island 29.01 30.86
  Stevon Campbell SO-2 Bronx CC NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Javante Coley JR-3 Cobleskill 21.90 22.82 20.75 29.74 29.97 28.59 23.05
2 Tosin Kazeem SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 26.80 25.18 29.80 29.11 29.57 23.57 23.10
3 LaDarius Drew JR-3 Wesleyan 27.87 18.97 26.23 25.53 25.30 21.32 23.42
7 Skandal Delince FR-1 Queens (N.Y.) 16.87 21.93 26.02 30.12 29.88 23.85 24.09
9 Donovan Stewart JR-3 Queens (N.Y.) 21.52 17.85 28.37 31.79 25.68 22.50 24.45
Men's 200 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
4 Joshua Rose SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 30.80 23.69 26.30 26.54
5 Luca Ameri JR-3 Wesleyan 18.84 23.84 29.09 19.08
6 Nathan McClymount FR-1 Bronx CC 21.06 23.93 21.30 26.81
15 Joshua Rambert FR-1 CC Rhode Island 25.31 25.06 26.57 18.05
Men's 200 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
10 Calvin Crawford SO-2 Queensborough CC 24.50 24.50 27.93 21.81
11 Josh Davis SR-4 Union (N.Y.) 24.52 27.47 20.36 31.88
14 Alex Dolcimascolo FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 25.03 27.04 30.79 23.28
27 Jephtee Nougaisse FR-1 Medgar Evers 27.02 23.24 22.70 30.54
Men's 200 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Terrell Wilson FR-1 Bronx CC 28.60 24.44 27.62 17.60 28.84 29.58 21.76
12 Marvin Pinnock FR-1 Queensborough CC 31.18 24.74 20.79 18.31 30.68 21.03 23.75
13 John Rickettes FR-1 York (N.Y.) 25.00 25.00 24.75 27.75 31.50 21.25 27.00
20 Derrick Clanton JR-3 York (N.Y.) 18.36 25.49 28.04 32.89 30.34 19.12 25.24
Men's 200 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
17 Silvanus Henry SO-2 Queensborough CC 25.10 23.60 20.59 30.12
19 Alexander Correia SO-2 CC Rhode Island 25.37 22.08 19.54 18.02
26 Junior Walker FR-1 Queensborough CC 26.61 25.55 32.47 29.28
29 Connor Hurley FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 28.17 20.29 19.72 21.41
  Stevon Campbell SO-2 Bronx CC NT NT NT NT
Men's 200 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
15 Steven Telamaque SO-2 Queensborough CC 29.07 25.06 25.06
22 King Owusu FR-1 Medgar Evers 27.50 25.94 25.43
28 Galen Moynihan FR-1 Union (N.Y.) 32.37 27.90 32.37
30 Nelson Moreno FR-1 CC Rhode Island 37.04 30.86 36.42
Men's 200 Meters Section 7
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME
18 Zach Ezer FR-1 Wesleyan 25.32
21 Albert Huggins SR-4 Medgar Evers 25.82
23 Tevin Clarke FR-1 York (N.Y.) 26.09
24 Brent Shapiro-Albert SO-2 Union (N.Y.) 26.18
25 Adalberto Rivera JR-3 Lehman 26.24