February 1, 2014
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Men's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalil Bishop SR-4 Dartmouth 59.92 1:03.95 48.84 50.35
2 Nicholas Crawford SO-2 St. Lawrence 57.51 1:05.07 1:02.55 50.44
3 Jonathan Brady SR-4 Dartmouth 50.49 58.65 1:03.75 51.00
4 Mallory Duncan JR-3 Vermont 1:04.93 1:05.95 44.99 51.12
5 Alex Nichols FR-1 Middlebury 1:02.38 46.02 40.40 51.13
6 Peter Hetzler SR-4 Middlebury 36.40 1:01.00 1:05.62 51.26
7 Alex Ugorji FR-1 Middlebury 1:02.46 1:03.51 55.18 52.05
8 Ben Citrin FR-1 Vermont 52.72 44.37 44.89 52.19
9 Devin Sanford SO-2 Keene State 56.43 1:01.14 56.96 52.25
10 Luke Potash SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 50.95 1:05.13 40.44 52.52
11 Danny Deluna FR-1 Vermont 39.97 39.97 58.38 52.59
12 Esa Jessop FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 39.36 56.91 57.44 53.18
13 Fritz Parker JR-3 Middlebury 54.88 1:05.01 1:09.27 53.28
14 Alex Paterson FR-1 Hartford 46.17 56.37 1:05.49 53.68
15 Korey Hunt FR-1 New England College 39.14 1:05.78 1:01.43 54.36
16 Chris Pullerits JR-3 Dartmouth 1:09.80 45.26 56.17 54.53
17 Connor Weis SR-4 Middlebury 1:07.97 1:08.52 48.24 54.81
18 Christopher Neumann JR-3 RPI 46.80 40.67 41.23 55.71
19 Joseph Tisbe FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 42.61 53.26 55.50 56.06
20 Adam Youngquist SO-2 Keene State 41.87 1:00.53 47.52 56.57
21 Mitch McNanna SO-2 Franklin Pierce 48.78 39.71 45.38 56.72
22 Andrew Blanchard SO-2 New England College 1:15.11 1:07.59 1:12.79 57.77
23 Joseph Martino SO-2 Keene State 47.01 1:07.90 1:03.84 58.03
24 Christopher Plankey SR-4 Keene State 52.43 54.76 56.51 58.25
25 Andrew Yonchak FR-1 RPI 59.50 1:03.58 1:03.58 58.33
26 Alex Mikelis FR-1 RPI 1:06.36 42.28 1:06.94 58.72
  Victor Houeix FR-1 New England College NT NT NT NT
Men's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Jalil Bishop SR-4 Dartmouth 38.27 1:05.46 50.35
2 Nicholas Crawford SO-2 St. Lawrence 41.36 49.94 50.44
4 Mallory Duncan JR-3 Vermont 41.92 50.61 51.12
6 Peter Hetzler SR-4 Middlebury 43.06 48.19 51.26
8 Ben Citrin FR-1 Vermont 52.19 1:00.02 52.19
Men's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
3 Jonathan Brady SR-4 Dartmouth 59.16 51.00 1:04.26 36.72
5 Alex Nichols FR-1 Middlebury 39.89 51.13 1:01.36 49.09
7 Alex Ugorji FR-1 Middlebury 44.77 52.05 43.73 54.14
11 Danny Deluna FR-1 Vermont 39.45 52.59 1:01.53 59.43
13 Fritz Parker JR-3 Middlebury 56.48 53.28 59.14 1:08.20
Men's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
9 Devin Sanford SO-2 Keene State 45.46 49.64 52.25 1:01.14 37.62 1:03.23 51.73
10 Luke Potash SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 37.29 48.32 52.52 1:07.23 1:05.13 43.60 44.12
12 Esa Jessop FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:01.69 44.14 53.18 41.48 39.36 1:01.69 44.68
17 Connor Weis SR-4 Middlebury 1:06.32 1:00.30 54.81 1:00.84 54.27 55.91 47.69
Men's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
14 Alex Paterson FR-1 Hartford 1:07.64 53.68 53.68 59.59
15 Korey Hunt FR-1 New England College 53.82 54.36 1:07.95 1:09.58
16 Chris Pullerits JR-3 Dartmouth 1:10.35 54.53 54.53 1:00.53
24 Christopher Plankey SR-4 Keene State 1:11.07 58.25 50.10 46.60
Men's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
18 Christopher Neumann JR-3 RPI 55.71 52.93 45.13 1:06.30 52.93
19 Joseph Tisbe FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 56.06 59.43 53.82 1:11.76 1:02.79
23 Joseph Martino SO-2 Keene State 58.03 1:01.52 47.59 1:07.32 59.77
25 Andrew Yonchak FR-1 RPI 58.33 51.92 59.50 45.50 48.42
26 Alex Mikelis FR-1 RPI 58.72 52.26 1:03.42 52.85 49.33
Men's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Adam Youngquist SO-2 Keene State 1:10.15 52.61 56.57 1:04.49 42.43 44.69
21 Mitch McNanna SO-2 Franklin Pierce 57.86 1:10.90 56.72 1:13.74 46.51 45.95
22 Andrew Blanchard SO-2 New England College 49.11 58.35 57.77 52.00 46.80 46.22
  Victor Houeix FR-1 New England College NT NT NT NT NT NT