February 1, 2014
|
Dartmouth-Leverone FH - Hanover, NH
|
200m (Flat)

Women's 400 Meters

Top↑
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathleen Sprout FR-1 Dartmouth 1:14.77 57.96 1:13.03
2 Alexandra Morris SO-2 Middlebury 1:02.55 58.45 43.84
3 Isabella Narvaez FR-1 Wellesley 1:01.41 1:00.20 1:14.05
4 Maria Jarostchuk FR-1 Dartmouth 46.17 1:00.74 1:13.50
5 Dana Gaetani SO-2 Vermont 1:04.02 1:01.55 1:18.17
6 Sydney Eberth JR-3 Vermont 45.79 1:01.87 52.59
7 Paige Fernandez FR-1 Middlebury 43.76 1:02.51 47.51
8 Allison Brady SO-2 Keene State 46.85 1:03.31 1:02.05
9 Rae Bronekant JR-3 Vermont 59.08 1:03.52 54.63
10 Kayla Phipps FR-1 Franklin Pierce 56.65 1:03.65 44.56
11 Katherine Vincelette FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:10.68 1:03.67 1:06.86
12 Kathleen Hanlon JR-3 Wellesley 1:19.64 1:03.71 1:06.90
13 Melinda Wilson FR-1 RPI 56.78 1:03.79 1:12.09
14 Jacqueline Ebeling FR-1 St. Lawrence 54.90 1:03.83 1:18.51
15 Merrica Modeste JR-3 Hartford 54.37 1:03.96 49.25
16 Kendra Waters JR-3 Wellesley 1:04.63 1:04.63 1:18.21
17 Taylor Baynham FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:07.57 1:04.97 1:04.32
18 Perri Silverhart SO-2 Middlebury 47.84 1:05.53 1:14.05
19 Kelly Siry SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 1:06.99 1:05.67 1:22.09
20 Heather Faasse JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 54.59 1:06.57 1:17.89
21 Paige O'Malley JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:03.61 1:06.95 1:02.94
22 Nicole Lanoie FR-1 Westfield State 1:02.43 1:07.12 1:05.78
23 Rayanne Canet FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:12.90 1:07.50 1:20.33
24 MacKenzie Ottati FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:04.38 1:07.76 59.63
25 Bryanna Mustapich JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 47.64 1:08.05 1:07.37
26 Erica Notini FR-1 New England College 53.25 1:08.26 1:03.49
27 Avery Mansfield JR-3 Keene State 57.01 1:11.26 1:29.79
28 Kendal Armstrong FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:19.97 1:12.04 54.03
29 Kafesha Thomas SO-2 Hartford 56.37 1:14.17 1:31.97
Women's 400 Meters Section 1
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
1 Kathleen Sprout FR-1 Dartmouth 50.43 57.96 56.23 57.96
2 Alexandra Morris SO-2 Middlebury 1:10.73 41.50 1:08.98 58.45
3 Isabella Narvaez FR-1 Wellesley 45.15 1:06.22 42.14 1:00.20
5 Dana Gaetani SO-2 Vermont 55.40 1:01.55 1:15.71 1:01.55
6 Sydney Eberth JR-3 Vermont 58.78 51.97 1:16.72 1:01.87
Women's 400 Meters Section 2
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME
4 Maria Jarostchuk FR-1 Dartmouth 1:00.14 1:00.74 57.10
7 Paige Fernandez FR-1 Middlebury 53.76 1:02.51 1:07.51
9 Rae Bronekant JR-3 Vermont 1:11.15 1:03.52 44.47
16 Kendra Waters JR-3 Wellesley 1:10.45 1:04.63 51.71
29 Kafesha Thomas SO-2 Hartford 54.15 1:14.17 53.41
Women's 400 Meters Section 3
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
8 Allison Brady SO-2 Keene State 1:19.14 1:03.31 1:09.65 1:21.04
10 Kayla Phipps FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:15.75 1:03.65 1:13.84 56.65
14 Jacqueline Ebeling FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:00.64 1:03.83 1:10.86 55.54
15 Merrica Modeste JR-3 Hartford 1:11.00 1:03.96 1:04.60 49.89
18 Perri Silverhart SO-2 Middlebury 1:08.16 1:05.53 1:00.29 1:00.29
24 MacKenzie Ottati FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:11.83 1:07.76 48.79 49.47
Women's 400 Meters Section 4
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME
11 Katherine Vincelette FR-1 St. Lawrence 53.49 1:03.67 48.39 59.22
12 Kathleen Hanlon JR-3 Wellesley 49.06 1:03.71 52.88 46.51
13 Melinda Wilson FR-1 RPI 1:06.35 1:03.79 1:01.88 52.31
17 Taylor Baynham FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 53.93 1:04.97 1:05.62 47.43
19 Kelly Siry SO-2 Plattsburgh St. 54.51 1:05.67 1:22.75 1:11.58
25 Bryanna Mustapich JR-3 Plattsburgh St. 1:05.33 1:08.05 49.00 1:09.42
Women's 400 Meters Section 5
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME TIME TIME TIME
20 Heather Faasse JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:01.91 50.60 1:06.57 1:07.91 57.25
21 Paige O'Malley JR-3 Colby-Sawyer 1:01.60 51.56 1:06.95 1:17.00 54.23
22 Nicole Lanoie FR-1 Westfield State 55.71 1:14.51 1:07.12 1:05.11 46.99
23 Rayanne Canet FR-1 Plattsburgh St. 1:14.93 1:26.40 1:07.50 54.00 56.03
28 Kendal Armstrong FR-1 Franklin Pierce 1:22.85 1:29.33 1:12.04 1:03.40 1:08.44
Women's 400 Meters Section 6
PL NAME YEAR TEAM TIME TIME
26 Erica Notini FR-1 New England College 1:04.85 1:08.26
27 Avery Mansfield JR-3 Keene State 1:14.83 1:11.26